Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Félix PRINGAULT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:59:55.72 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Johann HERAUD V1 M AC COGNAC 01:00:24.86 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Christophe BOITEAU V1 M NL17 01:00:41.18 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:52.79 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Lucas DOUCET JU M G2A 01:00:58.07 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Quentin LEGEAY ES M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:02:02.53 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Mickaël VOISIN SE M THONON ATHLETIC CLUB 01:03:01.83 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 01:03:25.61 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Stéphane DECRESSAC SE M 01:03:31.44 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Pierre LIORIT JU M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:04:44.64 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Bruno DE CONTI V1 M NL 33 01:05:07.89 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Olivier DEMOY V1 M G2A 01:06:05.35 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Rémy PAUL SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:06:16.85 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Robin BORDAS JU M UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 01:07:03.15 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:07:19.48 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Jérôme DONNETTE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:07:24.83 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 01:07:38.19 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Sosthene HANIN JU M NL24 01:09:38.15 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Didier PAGNOUX V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:09:41.80 19 1 facebook facebook
20 Maurice GOUZON V1 M CACC 01:09:44.25 20 8 facebook facebook
21 Frederic LARRET V1 M 01:09:47.31 21 7 facebook facebook
22 Michel MARC V3 M LOU GALOUPAYRES DE VILLAMBLARD 01:09:49.51 22 1 facebook facebook
23 Hervé MANCEAU V2 M NL 24 01:10:10.01 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Jean Rémy MARIAUD JU M NL24 01:10:12.54 24 5 facebook facebook
25 Bastien BREL CA M BREL TEAM 27 01:10:14.85 25 1 facebook facebook
26 Francis DORBEC V1 M CE FROMARSAC 01:10:30.54 26 9 facebook facebook
27 Stephane DESCHAMP V2 M NL16 01:10:32.88 27 3 facebook facebook
28 Jean Marie TOURISSAUD V1 M NL87 01:10:49.34 28 10 facebook facebook
29 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 01:11:00.13 29 11 facebook facebook
30 Jean marie PENIGAUD V3 M G2A 01:11:11.01 30 2 facebook facebook
31 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 24 01:11:22.46 31 12 facebook facebook
32 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M NL16 01:11:28.94 32 8 facebook facebook
33 Alban DECLERCK SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:11:35.87 33 9 facebook facebook
34 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:11:46.66 34 4 facebook facebook
35 Romain ROUIZI SE M NL24 01:11:52.21 35 10 facebook facebook
36 Jean yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:12:03.37 36 3 facebook facebook
37 Nicolas VAUTRIN SE M NL33 01:12:30.75 37 11 facebook facebook
38 Remi GUILLOT JU M NL24 01:13:00.14 38 6 facebook facebook
39 Florent VINDERGER SE M 01:13:02.02 39 12 facebook facebook
40 Francis LEGUILLIER V2 M G2A 01:13:04.50 40 5 facebook facebook
41 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:13:08.76 41 13 facebook facebook
42 Benjamin COLLARD SE M NL24 01:13:11.06 42 14 facebook facebook
43 Jean-christophe FELIX V1 M O DELICES DE LA MONNERIE 01:13:42.45 43 13 facebook facebook
44 Lucas DUBOIS JU M NL24 01:13:57.29 44 7 facebook facebook
45 Laurent DUBOIS V2 M NL24 01:13:58.54 45 6 facebook facebook
46 Pascal PREVOT V1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:14:13.22 46 14 facebook facebook
47 Gilles ROCHE V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:14:31.72 47 7 facebook facebook
48 Aurelien BOURDAIS ES M UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 01:15:13.30 48 8 facebook facebook
49 Alain BEAUFILS V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:15:21.41 49 8 facebook facebook
50 Julien BARTON HARVEY JU M NL24 01:15:41.41 50 9 facebook facebook
51 Ludovic ORDRONNEAU SE M NL16 01:15:47.84 51 15 facebook facebook
52 Patrick BARUSSAUD V2 M NL16 01:15:50.93 52 9 facebook facebook
53 Jean-claude DELANGEAS V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:16:02.17 53 4 facebook facebook
54 Stephane DUDOGNON V2 M NL24 01:16:06.91 54 10 facebook facebook
55 Denis VISSE V2 M LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 01:16:13.15 55 11 facebook facebook
56 Fabrice LEBOURGEOIS SE M NL24 01:16:33.16 56 16 facebook facebook
57 Christophe RAVAUD V1 M NL16 01:16:34.89 57 17 facebook facebook
58 Jean François DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:16:50.29 58 12 facebook facebook
59 Francis REILHAC V2 M 01:16:53.04 59 13 facebook facebook
60 Frederic BOULANGER V2 M A.C. ANGERIEN 01:16:55.74 60 15 facebook facebook
61 Hugues AUVILLE V1 M 01:17:04.52 61 18 facebook facebook
62 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:17:09.95 62 16 facebook facebook
63 Sylvie BRUN V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:17:21.56 1 1 facebook facebook
64 Gerald MERIET V1 M NL16 01:18:00.54 63 19 facebook facebook
65 Julien LONGERAS JU M NL24 01:18:01.80 64 10 facebook facebook
66 Bruno MICHELET V2 M FUN EVENTS PERIGORD 01:18:04.22 65 17 facebook facebook
67 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:18:11.29 66 5 facebook facebook
68 Frederic FAVARD V1 M NL24 01:18:16.05 67 18 facebook facebook
69 Christian PARIS V3 M LIMOGES ATHLE 01:18:17.86 68 14 facebook facebook
70 Francis VEDRENNE V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:18:51.78 69 15 facebook facebook
71 Thierry CHAUMONT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:18:53.16 70 19 facebook facebook
72 Catherine TROUSSART V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:19:25.41 2 1 facebook facebook
73 Justin VIGIER CA M UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 01:19:32.04 71 2 facebook facebook
74 Michaël PLANEIX SE M 01:19:33.49 72 20 facebook facebook
75 Maxime MARTY JU M NL24 01:19:42.54 73 11 facebook facebook
76 Marie FAILLAT V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:20:10.56 3 1 facebook facebook
77 Guy BIOJOUT V3 M NL87 01:20:32.08 74 6 facebook facebook
78 Alex DUBOIS V2 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:20:40.72 75 16 facebook facebook
79 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:20:43.92 76 17 facebook facebook
80 Melvin DOUCHET CA M NL24 01:21:05.53 77 3 facebook facebook
81 Emmanuel SUCHARAUD V1 M NL24 01:21:28.86 78 20 facebook facebook
82 Herve LEONARD V2 M V T T - OP LIMOGES 01:21:30.31 79 18 facebook facebook
83 Germain BOURGOIN SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:21:38.79 80 21 facebook facebook
84 Jérôme BOUSQUET SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:21:47.63 81 22 facebook facebook
85 Aurelien VOISIN V1 M NL65 01:21:51.58 82 21 facebook facebook
86 Jean marie PANAZOL V2 M CE FROMARSAC 01:21:53.20 83 19 facebook facebook
87 Tristan ROUIZI SE M NL24 01:22:00.00 84 23 facebook facebook
88 Geraldine BINIECKI SE F NL24 01:22:43.80 4 2 facebook facebook
89 Xavier HIRISSOU SE M NL24 01:22:46.97 85 24 facebook facebook
90 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:22:59.03 86 22 facebook facebook
91 Patrice MEILLAN V1 M NL16 01:23:01.01 87 23 facebook facebook
92 Didier DUPOUY V1 M NL16 01:23:03.52 88 24 facebook facebook
93 Christophe MERMET SE M NL24 01:23:06.31 89 25 facebook facebook
94 Mélissa DUPONT ES F NL24 01:23:10.00 5 1 facebook facebook
95 Sébastien DARDILLAC V1 M NL24 01:23:15.83 90 26 facebook facebook
96 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:23:19.15 91 27 facebook facebook
97 Anthony QUINTON SE M NL24 01:23:24.52 92 28 facebook facebook
98 Matthieu FENNETEAU SE M NL16 01:23:34.45 93 29 facebook facebook
99 Marcel MURGUET V2 M NL24 01:23:54.10 94 20 facebook facebook
100 Frederic BESSE V1 M NL87 01:23:56.15 95 25 facebook facebook
101 Simon LIRON V M NL64 01:24:01.24 96 2 facebook facebook
102 Franck BEAUSIR SE M NL24 01:24:05.05 97 30 facebook facebook
103 Pascal DUPIN V2 M CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:24:07.87 98 21 facebook facebook
104 Franck CHADAL SE M NL24 01:24:14.34 99 31 facebook facebook
105 Yannick BOEDEC SE M NL24 01:24:17.20 100 32 facebook facebook
106 Christophe GRANGIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:24:20.62 101 26 facebook facebook
107 Olivier DELAGE V1 M NL16 01:24:24.53 102 27 facebook facebook
108 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:24:28.71 6 2 facebook facebook
109 Florian HURTEL ES M POMPIERS DE NONTRON 01:24:53.14 103 3 facebook facebook
110 Patrick RAYMONDEAU V1 M NL24 01:24:57.47 104 28 facebook facebook
111 Frédérique MARTINEZ V2 F USMA 01:25:08.92 7 2 facebook facebook
112 Bruno BOURBON V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:25:11.58 105 29 facebook facebook
113 Alexandre NEURY V M ASPB JOGGING 01:25:14.46 106 4 facebook facebook
114 Christian LASSERRE VE M 01:25:16.71 107 7 facebook facebook
115 Christian CHAUSSAT V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:25:20.81 108 22 facebook facebook
116 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:25:26.82 109 30 facebook facebook
117 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:25:31.58 110 31 facebook facebook
118 Jérôme RIBETTE V1 M NL24 01:25:33.73 111 32 facebook facebook
119 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:25:42.44 8 3 facebook facebook
120 David CHEYRADE SE M NL16 01:25:45.13 112 33 facebook facebook
121 Fabien JUGE SE M NL24 01:25:47.11 113 34 facebook facebook
122 Marjorie LACOMBE SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:25:49.17 9 4 facebook facebook
123 Renaud CHAUDRON SE M NL16 01:25:53.25 114 35 facebook facebook
124 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:25:55.78 115 23 facebook facebook
125 Frederic BEAUSIR V2 M SAPEUR POMPIER PERIGUEUX 01:25:58.95 116 24 facebook facebook
126 Patricia CHABAUDY SE F NL16 01:26:11.80 10 5 facebook facebook
127 Thierry MERLET V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:26:30.08 117 25 facebook facebook
128 Sabrina MOREAU SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:26:33.54 11 6 facebook facebook
129 Jean-philippe COULOUMY SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:26:41.30 118 36 facebook facebook
130 Jerome TEXIER SE M NL24 01:26:55.30 119 37 facebook facebook
131 Sébastien CHENE SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:27:19.84 120 38 facebook facebook
132 Cedric SALAT V1 M CSNONTRON PERIGORD VERT RUGBY 01:27:41.07 121 33 facebook facebook
133 Eric THORIN V1 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:27:44.04 122 34 facebook facebook
134 Loic LUZINIER SE M NL24 01:28:07.02 123 39 facebook facebook
135 Louise BOULANGER CA F UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 01:28:10.64 12 1 facebook facebook
136 Vincent CHARBONNIER V2 M NL87 01:28:13.96 124 26 facebook facebook
137 Vincent PEIGNOT V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:28:17.37 125 35 facebook facebook
138 Emmanuel CHAILLOU V1 M NL24 01:28:21.33 126 36 facebook facebook
139 Michaël CADON SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:28:29.19 127 40 facebook facebook
140 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M NL24 01:28:38.58 128 27 facebook facebook
141 Maurice BOLTEAU V3 M NL16 01:28:44.04 129 8 facebook facebook
142 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:29:01.61 13 3 facebook facebook
143 Lionel GROCASSAN SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:29:56.34 130 41 facebook facebook
144 Mathieu MAUFERON SE M 01:30:55.31 131 42 facebook facebook
145 Laurent SOUARY V1 M NL24 01:31:02.28 132 37 facebook facebook
146 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:31:20.63 133 28 facebook facebook
147 Stephane BERTHOME V1 M NL24 01:31:24.34 134 38 facebook facebook
148 Virginie VERTUAUX V1 F NL24 01:31:30.66 14 3 facebook facebook
149 Jean philippe DUMONT V2 M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 01:31:48.23 135 39 facebook facebook
150 Benoît FEYFANT SE M NL24 01:31:49.66 136 43 facebook facebook
151 Cyril BOUYER V1 M NL24 01:32:09.74 137 44 facebook facebook
152 Alain GUILLARD V1 M NL87 01:32:15.61 138 40 facebook facebook
153 Alain POINET V2 M NL24 01:32:26.31 139 29 facebook facebook
154 Laurent ESTIME V1 M 01:32:48.09 140 45 facebook facebook
155 Didier CHAUSSADAS V2 M NL24 01:32:50.43 141 30 facebook facebook
156 Didier JEANNEAU V2 M NL24 01:32:52.86 142 31 facebook facebook
157 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M NL24 01:32:57.15 143 32 facebook facebook
158 Christophe GEROUARD V2 M NL87 01:32:59.52 144 33 facebook facebook
159 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:33:04.80 15 4 facebook facebook
160 Colette LIROU V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:33:06.59 16 5 facebook facebook
161 Christophe PRIOUR V1 M FUN EVENTS PERIGORD 01:33:34.56 145 46 facebook facebook
162 Daniel DAUNAS V3 M NL17 01:33:36.84 146 9 facebook facebook
163 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:33:39.96 147 34 facebook facebook
164 Alexandre MAZEAU SE M NL24 01:33:48.40 148 47 facebook facebook
165 Chantal LYDWA V2 F JAULDES SPORTS ET LOISIRS 01:33:50.29 17 6 facebook facebook
166 Marie MARTIN V2 F OXYGENE FITNESS 01:33:58.46 18 7 facebook facebook
167 Magali BROUILLET SE F CA PLASSAC 01:34:06.86 19 7 facebook facebook
168 Alexandre PERUSIN SE M VELO CLUB BUGUOIS 01:34:10.86 149 48 facebook facebook
169 Gilles JOLIVET V1 M RUN FOR FUN 01:34:20.93 150 41 facebook facebook
170 Sylvie RATINAUD V2 F LYCEE NONTRON 01:34:34.85 20 8 facebook facebook
171 Marc CHATY V2 M NL24 01:34:37.18 151 35 facebook facebook
172 Fabienne TRUFFANDIER V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:34:58.44 21 4 facebook facebook
173 Serge SERVENTON V2 M NL27 01:35:22.47 152 42 facebook facebook
174 Daniel GIRY V2 M NL24 01:35:27.04 153 36 facebook facebook
175 Jean luc DOUCET V2 M NL16 01:35:29.74 154 37 facebook facebook
176 Corinne NARDOU V2 F TEAM BURON DU COL 01:35:46.87 22 9 facebook facebook
177 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:35:48.59 23 5 facebook facebook
178 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:35:51.04 24 6 facebook facebook
179 Angelique MAZEAU V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:35:53.55 25 7 facebook facebook
180 Francois PAPION V3 M COURIR A ST GERVAIS 01:35:55.69 155 10 facebook facebook
181 Jerome BARRIERE V2 M NL16 01:36:02.44 156 43 facebook facebook
182 Geraldine FORTUNE SE F NL24 01:36:04.75 26 8 facebook facebook
183 Céline FAILLY SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:06.81 27 9 facebook facebook
184 Gerard MARTY SE M 01:36:10.30 157 49 facebook facebook
185 Ludovic BAYLET V1 M 87004 01:36:14.23 158 44 facebook facebook
186 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:36:34.83 28 10 facebook facebook
187 Violaine BROUSSAUD JU F NL24 01:36:37.22 29 1 facebook facebook
188 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:36:40.87 30 10 facebook facebook
189 Thierry LACOUR V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:36:44.46 159 38 facebook facebook
190 Louis FREDON CA M CS NONTRON 01:36:54.71 160 4 facebook facebook
191 Patrick METIFEU V1 M NL24 01:37:04.16 161 45 facebook facebook
192 Francis BOURGOIN V2 M NL24 01:37:07.61 162 39 facebook facebook
193 Delphine GATINOIS V2 F ES TRELISSAC 01:37:16.35 31 8 facebook facebook
194 Jean claude LOPEZ V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:37:19.44 163 40 facebook facebook
195 Paul GENDREAU V1 M NL24 01:37:22.33 164 50 facebook facebook
196 France ROCHETA V3 F CA PLASSAC 01:37:33.14 32 1 facebook facebook
197 Patrick MORIN V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:38:06.78 165 41 facebook facebook
198 Laurent HEYRAUD V1 M NL24 01:38:22.79 166 46 facebook facebook
199 Matthieu AMON-CLEMENT V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:38:48.59 167 51 facebook facebook
200 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:38:59.53 168 42 facebook facebook
201 Pascale FONTENEAU V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:39:10.73 33 11 facebook facebook
202 Bernard GEORGEON V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:39:12.84 169 43 facebook facebook
203 Laurent PALET V1 M NL16 01:39:14.91 170 47 facebook facebook
204 François MARTY SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:39:39.49 171 52 facebook facebook
205 Fabien ROULAND SE M NL24 01:39:43.15 172 53 facebook facebook
206 Tom BOURDEAU ES M NL24 01:39:55.98 173 5 facebook facebook
207 Benoit VIDAL SE M NL24 01:40:22.93 174 54 facebook facebook
208 Sarah AUBERT SE F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:40:25.76 34 11 facebook facebook
209 Adeline STOCKLOUSER SE F NL 24 01:40:28.05 35 12 facebook facebook
210 Fabrice BILLAUT V1 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:40:31.61 175 48 facebook facebook
211 Gerard VIGNERON V3 M NL24 01:40:34.92 176 44 facebook facebook
212 Bruno BRACHET V2 M NL16 01:40:42.00 177 45 facebook facebook
213 Angelique AMICE V1 F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:40:44.29 36 13 facebook facebook
214 Olivia MOINIER SE F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:40:46.16 37 14 facebook facebook
215 Franck DUPREUILH V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:40:48.25 178 49 facebook facebook
216 Patrick RASCAGNERES SE M NL24 01:41:09.69 179 55 facebook facebook
217 Loic MANISCALCO SE M NL24 01:41:12.32 180 56 facebook facebook
218 Rodolphe HEBANT SE M NL24 01:41:54.40 181 57 facebook facebook
219 Sébastien LACOSTE JU M NL24 01:41:56.79 182 12 facebook facebook
220 Sylvie VIROULAUD V1 F NL87 01:42:03.72 38 15 facebook facebook
221 Loic CHARLES ARTIGUES SE M NL24 01:42:44.80 183 58 facebook facebook
222 Andreas RINUCCINI V1 M NL24 01:42:51.29 184 50 facebook facebook
223 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:42:54.16 185 59 facebook facebook
224 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 01:42:56.03 186 51 facebook facebook
225 Florent DELMOND SE M NL33 01:42:58.08 187 60 facebook facebook
226 Xavier MENOT JU M NL24 01:43:01.62 188 13 facebook facebook
227 Etienne POMMIER SE M NL24 01:43:04.37 189 61 facebook facebook
228 Josette BAUDINAUD V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:43:23.06 39 12 facebook facebook
229 Valerie BRUNEAU V1 F ES TRELISSAC 01:45:27.00 40 16 facebook facebook
230 Nathalie LOPEZ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:45:29.42 41 13 facebook facebook
231 Geraldine FONTANAUD V1 F NL16 01:45:31.99 42 9 facebook facebook
232 Catherine AUDIER V2 F NL16 01:45:33.88 43 14 facebook facebook
233 Marie christine BARUSSAUD V2 F NL16 01:45:36.22 44 15 facebook facebook
234 Frederic MAZIERE V1 M NL24 01:45:43.43 190 52 facebook facebook
235 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:45:46.06 45 10 facebook facebook
236 Aurelie FRASELLE SE M NL65 01:46:05.28 191 62 facebook facebook
237 Eric DAVID V2 M NL24 01:46:15.27 192 53 facebook facebook
238 Jean-christophe LOUBET SE M NL36 01:46:18.54 193 63 facebook facebook
239 Bruno ROBIN V1 M NL24 01:46:22.05 194 54 facebook facebook
240 Genevieve FERNANDO V2 F EV MAROLLES 01:46:24.09 46 16 facebook facebook
241 Patrick FILLATREAU V2 M NL24 01:46:26.20 195 46 facebook facebook
242 Yannick JOLIVET V1 M NL24 01:46:31.85 196 55 facebook facebook
243 Jean-louis DUBORD V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:46:39.26 197 11 facebook facebook
244 Joel BEAUDOU V3 M PASS RUNNING 01:46:43.10 198 12 facebook facebook
245 Sandrine DUMONT V1 F TEAM16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 01:47:01.64 47 11 facebook facebook
246 Mathieu ALLARD SE M TEAM 16 01:47:07.75 199 64 facebook facebook
247 Andy NICOLAS SE M NL16 01:47:09.61 200 65 facebook facebook
248 Martine BRY V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:47:12.62 48 17 facebook facebook
249 Mireille LAFONT V2 F NL16 01:47:15.86 49 12 facebook facebook
250 Frédéric BONNEAU SE M NL16 01:47:19.16 201 66 facebook facebook
251 Christelle RODRIGUES V1 F NL16 01:47:44.33 50 13 facebook facebook
252 Stephane SARDAIN V1 M NL16 01:47:46.07 202 56 facebook facebook
253 Caroline PAUTIER V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:48:00.52 51 18 facebook facebook
254 Marie pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:48:03.75 52 19 facebook facebook
255 Thomas LABORIE JU M NL24 01:48:49.08 203 14 facebook facebook
256 Patrick PELISSON V3 M NL24 01:48:52.15 204 47 facebook facebook
257 Damien ROBIN SE M 87003 01:49:13.62 205 67 facebook facebook
258 Nathalie LECOURT V1 F JAULDES SPORTS ET LOISIRS 01:49:24.84 53 14 facebook facebook
259 Sylvain FERCOQ V1 M NL24 01:49:35.49 206 57 facebook facebook
260 Laurent HARDY V1 M NL24 01:49:42.87 207 58 facebook facebook
261 Jérémie POMMIER SE M CS NONTRON 01:49:46.98 208 68 facebook facebook
262 Stéphanie RAVON V1 F NL24 01:49:58.05 54 17 facebook facebook
263 Arnaud COURTOIS V1 M NL45 01:50:01.73 209 59 facebook facebook
264 Michel DUBUISSON V3 M NL24 01:50:04.28 210 13 facebook facebook
265 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:50:12.33 211 48 facebook facebook
266 Jean michel RAMON V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:50:15.03 212 60 facebook facebook
267 Melanie DUPIN SE F CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:50:38.15 55 18 facebook facebook
268 Sylviane BERBESSOU V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:50:40.04 56 2 facebook facebook
269 Florence MAZIERE V1 F ES TRELISSAC 01:50:46.97 57 15 facebook facebook
270 Blandine CANON JU F NL16 01:50:52.88 58 2 facebook facebook
271 Jean-francois CANON V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:50:55.41 213 61 facebook facebook
272 Jean Philippe JACOMET V1 M NL64 01:51:08.84 214 62 facebook facebook
273 Angelique COLIN SE F NL47 01:51:26.63 59 19 facebook facebook
274 Sofiane HAMOUL JU M NL19 01:51:59.01 215 15 facebook facebook
275 Karine LEGUEN GEFFROY V1 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:52:01.92 60 16 facebook facebook
276 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 01:52:04.99 61 17 facebook facebook
277 Magali BIENNE V1 F NL24 01:52:08.45 62 18 facebook facebook
278 Jean Luc AGULLO V3 M NL24 01:52:32.92 216 49 facebook facebook
279 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 01:53:00.84 217 14 facebook facebook
280 Colline LARRUE CA F UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 01:53:03.07 63 2 facebook facebook
281 Francis MAUFERON V3 M 01:53:04.79 218 15 facebook facebook
282 Celine BODY SE F NL16 01:53:21.14 64 20 facebook facebook
283 Stéphanie DE CONTI V1 F non licencié 01:53:35.01 65 21 facebook facebook
284 Carole TANDIN V2 F 01:54:34.61 66 20 facebook facebook
285 Sabine MARZIAC V1 F NL24 01:57:43.65 67 19 facebook facebook
286 Christophe LASSALLE V1 M NL24 01:57:44.72 219 63 facebook facebook
287 Valérie WLOSIK V1 F NL75 01:58:00.12 68 20 facebook facebook
288 Christophe MOUTARDE V1 M NL24 01:58:01.88 220 64 facebook facebook
289 Sandra RIBAILLY V1 F NL87 01:58:21.30 69 22 facebook facebook
290 Thierry MALLET V2 M NL87 01:58:23.36 221 50 facebook facebook
291 Thierry DELAGE V1 M NL24 01:59:02.73 222 65 facebook facebook
292 Elise CHANTEGREIL V2 F NL24 01:59:57.99 70 21 facebook facebook
293 Marie Paul MARCHAND V2 F NL24 01:59:59.61 71 22 facebook facebook
294 Jean francois TAUZIA V1 M SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:00:24.55 223 66 facebook facebook
295 Angelique MORA SE F NL31 02:00:30.04 72 23 facebook facebook
296 Stephanie VALADE V1 F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 02:00:53.56 73 21 facebook facebook
297 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M 02:01:05.43 224 67 facebook facebook
298 Hermann CHENAL SE M CWD 02:02:20.54 225 69 facebook facebook
299 Benjamin BOISSON SE M NL33 02:02:24.04 226 70 facebook facebook
300 Aude BONNET SE F NL 24 02:03:09.09 74 24 facebook facebook
301 Célia CHAPELOU SE F L'EQUI DE TRA. 02:03:10.93 75 25 facebook facebook
302 Eloïc MEGERT SE M NL24 02:07:31.09 227 71 facebook facebook
303 John GIBBONS V2 M NL24 02:09:41.49 228 51 facebook facebook
304 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:10:12.59 76 26 facebook facebook
305 Mariette VEDRENNE V3 F RUN ATHLE 17 / MACADAM 36 02:10:13.00 77 3 facebook facebook
306 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 02:10:17.94 229 52 facebook facebook
307 Sandrine DECROIX SE F 02:10:20.50 78 27 facebook facebook
308 Truus VAN DER WURFF V2 F NL24 02:10:23.43 79 23 facebook facebook
309 Johanna WIJBURG JU F NL24 02:10:25.44 80 3 facebook facebook
310 Annie RABAULT V1 F LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 02:11:08.01 81 22 facebook facebook
311 Renee HOURMI V1 F JAULDES SPORTS ET LOISIRS 02:12:50.89 82 28 facebook facebook
312 Françoise ROUSSELET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:12:52.50 83 24 facebook facebook
313 Marie line CONSTANTIN V2 F NL45 02:13:19.21 84 25 facebook facebook
314 Maylis MALOSSANE SE F JAULDES SPORTS ET LOISIRS 02:13:21.07 85 29 facebook facebook
315 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:13:27.92 86 26 facebook facebook
316 Colette BORDAS V3 F NL24 02:13:31.41 87 4 facebook facebook
317 Souad IDRISSI V2 F NL24 02:13:35.97 88 27 facebook facebook
318 Armelle RINUCCINI V1 F NL24 02:14:09.95 89 23 facebook facebook
319 Lydie LOPEZ V2 F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:14:57.58 90 28 facebook facebook
320 Martine SIMONNET V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:20:06.57 91 5 facebook facebook
321 Pierre COUTURE V4 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:20:52.44 230 1 facebook facebook
322 Mickael COURBAN SE M NL24 02:21:07.53 231 72 facebook facebook
323 Carole RAUD V1 F NL24 02:21:10.62 92 24 facebook facebook
324 Sophie LACOTTE V1 F NL24 02:21:35.87 93 30 facebook facebook
325 Annie MALLET V2 F NL94 02:26:08.36 94 29 facebook facebook
326 Veronique BOISSIERE V2 F NL 16 02:27:00.71 95 30 facebook facebook
327 Sophie WALTER ES F NL24 02:29:54.43 96 2 facebook facebook
328 Damien BESSE SE M NL24 02:37:18.45 232 73 facebook facebook
329 Ingrid FARGEOT SE F 02:46:55.41 97 31 facebook facebook
330 Philippe MAZEAU V1 M NL16 03:08:16.19 233 68 facebook facebook