Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Kévin BOURG SE M EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 00:58:22.19 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Justin VIGIER ES M TEAM GC 01:00:50.30 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Jacques MAURICE ES M 01:03:52.20 3 2 facebook facebook
4 ALEXANDRE BEAUFILS SE M TEAM LULU 01:05:29.36 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Régis PREVOT SE M 01:06:36.13 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Thierry BREL V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:09:07.54 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Nilo TENIENTE SE M CAMINO DE L'INCA 01:09:23.24 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Alban DECLERCK SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:09:25.55 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Eric RAUD V2 M 01:09:30.33 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Hugo VALLENTE DE OLIVEIRA JU M TEAM GC 01:09:36.18 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Jérôme DONNETTE V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:10:07.51 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 01:10:43.47 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Ulric MECHINEAU SE M TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 01:11:01.88 13 7 facebook facebook
14 Antoine BONNIN V1 M BADMINTON DE SAINT SORNIN 01:11:07.49 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:11:31.17 15 8 facebook facebook
16 Denis PEYRONNET SE M 01:11:42.54 16 9 facebook facebook
17 Loic FIALDES SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:12:38.07 17 10 facebook facebook
18 Aurélien BOUSQUET SE M 01:12:42.18 18 11 facebook facebook
19 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH V1 M 01:14:19.69 19 3 facebook facebook
20 Xavier ROZEROT CA M C2T 01:14:25.11 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M LES LUCIOLES LE BUGUE 01:14:30.52 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Clement LIORIT ES M TEAM GC 01:14:45.67 22 3 facebook facebook
23 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 01:15:11.83 23 12 facebook facebook
24 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:15:18.01 24 13 facebook facebook
25 Jean-Marie TOURISSAUD V1 M ROC ATHLE 01:15:23.49 25 4 facebook facebook
26 Eric VALENTI V2 M 01:16:12.13 26 3 facebook facebook
27 Joseph SYMZAK CA M 01:16:14.61 27 2 facebook facebook
28 Eric LABROUSSE V1 M Triathlon ST ASTIER 01:16:54.82 28 5 facebook facebook
29 Thierry PORCHER V1 M Triathlon ST ASTIER 01:16:55.02 29 6 facebook facebook
30 Gabriel DUMOULIN SE M TEAM GC 01:16:56.45 30 14 facebook facebook
31 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:17:41.50 31 7 facebook facebook
32 Stéphane VILETTE V1 M 01:18:00.03 32 8 facebook facebook
33 Olivier VIAL-CAILLE V1 M SAS TRI 37 01:18:40.12 33 9 facebook facebook
34 Olivier DOUCHET V1 M 01:18:45.45 34 10 facebook facebook
35 Willy LINLAUD V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:19:04.76 35 11 facebook facebook
36 Stephane DUDOGNON V2 M 01:19:08.63 36 4 facebook facebook
37 Aurelie DELORD SE F TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:19:15.82 1 1 facebook facebook
38 Mireille TOURISSAUD V1 F AS SAINT-JUNIEN* 01:19:50.25 2 1 facebook facebook
39 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 01:20:23.47 37 5 facebook facebook
40 Thomas GOUDEAU ES M 01:21:19.47 38 4 facebook facebook
41 Lionel VIGNAUD V1 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:21:21.31 39 12 facebook facebook
42 Guy-Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:21:54.92 40 2 facebook facebook
43 Christophe COUSTILLAS V1 M 01:22:17.41 41 13 facebook facebook
44 Benjamin SINGIER SE M 01:22:34.50 42 15 facebook facebook
45 Cyrille ROY V1 M BADMINTON DE SAINT SORNIN 01:22:51.07 43 14 facebook facebook
46 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 01:22:52.93 44 3 facebook facebook
47 Jean-claude DELANGEAS V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:22:55.86 45 4 facebook facebook
48 Louise BOULANGER JU F 01:23:07.01 3 1 facebook facebook
49 Alain BEAUFILS V2 M TEAM LULU 01:23:10.84 46 6 facebook facebook
50 FREDERIC VIGIER-PUYSSEGUR SE M 01:23:38.04 47 16 facebook facebook
51 Gerald FERNANDES V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:23:50.60 48 15 facebook facebook
52 Laurent SAVARY V1 M 01:24:30.00 49 16 facebook facebook
53 Gaetan LESIEUX SE M 01:24:42.20 50 17 facebook facebook
54 Jean-Pascal QUEYRET V1 M LES Z'ACCROS 01:24:58.74 51 17 facebook facebook
55 Mathieu SAVOINI CA M 01:25:00.07 52 3 facebook facebook
56 Jean-Marc TRAVERS V2 M 01:25:09.13 53 7 facebook facebook
57 Cedric LANSADE V1 M 01:26:07.83 54 18 facebook facebook
58 Thibaut PUYBAREAU ES M PUY 01:26:41.02 55 5 facebook facebook
59 Valmon COCHET CA M 01:26:56.18 56 4 facebook facebook
60 Valentin GAUDOUT SE M TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:27:02.77 57 18 facebook facebook
61 Vincent LABRO SE M INTERFACE 24 01:27:09.24 58 19 facebook facebook
62 JEAN-FRANCOIS CHERBEIX V1 M 01:27:37.47 59 19 facebook facebook
63 Lionel NADAL V1 M 01:27:50.42 60 20 facebook facebook
64 Arthur FAYE SE M Team Champagne 01:28:05.31 61 20 facebook facebook
65 Michel BONAN V4 M 01:28:28.33 62 1 facebook facebook
66 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:28:29.87 4 2 facebook facebook
67 Fabienne DE GAULEJAC V1 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:28:50.64 5 2 facebook facebook
68 Michael GONANO SE M 01:28:54.08 63 21 facebook facebook
69 Wilfried GERLOT SE M 01:28:59.16 64 22 facebook facebook
70 Kamiel GAILLARD SE M CACC RUNNING 01:29:20.03 65 23 facebook facebook
71 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M 01:29:27.11 66 21 facebook facebook
72 Romain LACOURARIE SE M BADMINTON DE SAINT SORNIN 01:29:53.72 67 24 facebook facebook
73 Lydie FOURNIER SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:19.11 6 3 facebook facebook
74 Florian HURTEL SE M 01:30:30.09 68 25 facebook facebook
75 Alexandre DUMAS SE M MONT’RUN 01:30:44.09 69 26 facebook facebook
76 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:31:47.86 7 4 facebook facebook
77 Jean michel DUCHE V2 M 01:31:59.72 70 8 facebook facebook
78 Olivier BOUCHERY V1 M 01:32:00.99 71 22 facebook facebook
79 Charléne BOUTIGNY SE F BADMINTON DE SAINT SORNIN 01:32:03.17 8 5 facebook facebook
80 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:32:04.02 72 9 facebook facebook
81 Lea HUYGEVELDE SE F TEAM MUD RUN 01:32:14.71 9 6 facebook facebook
82 Aliénor SALAT JU F TEAM GC 01:32:19.25 10 2 facebook facebook
83 Carine RAPION V1 F BADMINTON DE SAINT SORNIN 01:32:26.80 11 3 facebook facebook
84 Clémence BONNIN SE F BADMINTON DE SAINT SORNIN 01:32:26.90 12 7 facebook facebook
85 Julien ARNAL SE M 01:32:27.67 73 27 facebook facebook
86 Eric GONCZY V2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:33:08.45 74 10 facebook facebook
87 Cyril MALROUX SE M 01:33:09.50 75 28 facebook facebook
88 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:33:20.10 76 23 facebook facebook
89 Hugo LONGIERAS JU M 01:33:26.37 77 2 facebook facebook
90 Jacky TESSIER V1 M SASTRIATHLON 37 01:33:35.48 78 24 facebook facebook
91 Yves FLEURET V3 M 01:33:40.52 79 5 facebook facebook
92 Pierre COUTURIER SE M 01:33:46.84 80 29 facebook facebook
93 Jean-philippe COULOUMY SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:34:41.12 81 30 facebook facebook
94 Francis BRUN V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:35:11.56 82 11 facebook facebook
95 Pascaline MERLIER V2 F TEAM GC 01:35:13.19 13 1 facebook facebook
96 Laurent BLONDY V1 M C.O.C.C ATHLÉTISME 01:35:16.28 83 25 facebook facebook
97 Estelle NUREL SE F 01:35:47.00 14 8 facebook facebook
98 Bruno LASBRAUNIAS V2 M 01:35:52.08 84 12 facebook facebook
99 Francois MORELIERAS V2 M 01:35:52.53 85 13 facebook facebook
100 Sébastien CHEMINADE SE M 01:35:53.27 86 31 facebook facebook
101 Lea PAJOT WAGNER SE F 01:36:02.90 15 9 facebook facebook
102 Mathieu DUBARRY SE M 01:36:03.73 87 32 facebook facebook
103 Sylvie DELHOUME V2 F LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 01:36:12.13 16 2 facebook facebook
104 Laurent LONGIERAS V2 M 01:36:43.14 88 14 facebook facebook
105 Virginie DONNETTE V1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:47.51 17 4 facebook facebook
106 Delphine LAURENT V1 F LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:36:50.66 18 5 facebook facebook
107 Aurélie CARRIAT SE F 01:36:56.83 19 10 facebook facebook
108 Sandie JAMET SE F 01:36:57.57 20 11 facebook facebook
109 Vanessa RICHARD SE F 01:36:57.77 21 12 facebook facebook
110 Ingrid CONSTANT SE F 01:37:28.49 22 13 facebook facebook
111 Pierre GAREN SE M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:37:30.33 89 33 facebook facebook
112 Laurent HARDY V1 M TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:37:32.67 90 26 facebook facebook
113 Stéphane GOESSENS V1 M VTT OPHLM LIMOGES CLUB 01:37:34.83 91 27 facebook facebook
114 Jennifer ABBES SE F 01:37:35.29 23 14 facebook facebook
115 Jean-luc DOUCET V2 M 01:38:05.71 92 15 facebook facebook
116 Arnaud SALAT V2 M 01:38:28.47 93 16 facebook facebook
117 Patrick PELISSON V3 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:38:31.05 94 6 facebook facebook
118 Sylvie VIROULAUD V1 F ROC ATHLE 01:38:39.59 24 6 facebook facebook
119 Erwan PRIOUR CA M 01:38:50.92 95 5 facebook facebook
120 Marion RAFFAULT SE F 01:38:53.22 25 15 facebook facebook
121 Sabrina BELOUT SE F 01:39:02.35 26 16 facebook facebook
122 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F 01:39:28.94 27 3 facebook facebook
123 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:39:28.98 28 7 facebook facebook
124 Ludovic BEYLOT V1 M Sapeurs Pompiers Brantôme 01:39:36.26 96 28 facebook facebook
125 Anne-marie BRAGEOT V1 F TEAM GC 01:39:41.61 29 8 facebook facebook
126 NADEGE MURGUET SE F 01:39:46.79 30 17 facebook facebook
127 Christian MERON V2 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:39:55.74 97 17 facebook facebook
128 Thierry LACOUR V2 M 01:40:01.39 98 18 facebook facebook
129 ALAIN COLINO V3 M 01:40:15.13 99 7 facebook facebook
130 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M FIT OXYGENE 01:40:26.58 100 34 facebook facebook
131 Guillaume LARUE SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:40:36.52 101 35 facebook facebook
132 Pierre SYLVESTRE SE M 01:40:55.56 102 36 facebook facebook
133 Gerard VIGNERON V3 M 01:40:56.33 103 8 facebook facebook
134 Pierre-Jean BALLAY V1 M 01:41:04.00 104 29 facebook facebook
135 Emilie FRICONNET SE F 01:41:04.34 31 18 facebook facebook
136 Carole TANDIN V3 F TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:41:23.69 32 1 facebook facebook
137 Morgane LACHAUD-ANDRIEUX MI F 01:43:14.07 33 1 facebook facebook
138 Jacques DELAGE V2 M 01:43:15.61 105 19 facebook facebook
139 Stephanie VOISIN V1 F 01:43:17.25 34 9 facebook facebook
140 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:43:38.54 106 30 facebook facebook
141 Emmanuelle LAMBEAUX SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:43:39.70 35 19 facebook facebook
142 Cecile LEGRAND SE F 01:43:50.97 36 20 facebook facebook
143 Francis PUYBAREAU V3 M PUY 01:44:07.92 107 9 facebook facebook
144 Daniel GIRY V2 M 01:44:21.83 108 20 facebook facebook
145 Christian SAUVANET V3 M 01:44:31.20 109 10 facebook facebook
146 Pierre PATEYRON V3 M PEP'S 23 01:44:39.87 110 11 facebook facebook
147 Jean Francois COSSAVELLA V3 M 01:45:00.62 111 12 facebook facebook
148 Philippe GACHIGNAT V3 M SASTRIATHLON 37 01:45:03.06 112 13 facebook facebook
149 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:45:34.27 113 14 facebook facebook
150 Martine TARRADE V3 F 01:46:06.53 37 2 facebook facebook
151 Jérôme GAILLARD V1 M 01:46:19.89 114 31 facebook facebook
152 Alexandre GOBY SE M LES SUPER SAIEN 01:46:24.27 115 37 facebook facebook
153 Eric RUBATTO V3 M LES SUPER SAIEN 01:46:25.52 116 15 facebook facebook
154 Marion RUBATTO SE F LES SUPER SAIEN 01:46:25.52 38 21 facebook facebook
155 Ludivine MALVY SE F Limoges Mud-run 01:46:26.52 39 22 facebook facebook
156 Bruno LABONTE SE M 01:46:44.69 117 38 facebook facebook
157 Marie-france DUPLAN SE F 01:46:59.41 40 23 facebook facebook
158 Gandhi BAILLY SE M 01:47:17.22 118 39 facebook facebook
159 Lisette WHYTE SE F TEAM GC 01:47:21.40 41 24 facebook facebook
160 Thierry BRUJAILLE LATOUR V2 M 01:47:39.26 119 21 facebook facebook
161 Patrick LUPINACCI V1 M 01:47:39.41 120 32 facebook facebook
162 Ludivine ROUX SE F 01:47:40.25 42 25 facebook facebook
163 Yannick MULSON V1 M 01:47:40.53 121 33 facebook facebook
164 Sébastien DE PISCHOF V1 M 01:47:40.78 122 34 facebook facebook
165 Mathieu BEAUDRY SE M 01:47:40.80 123 40 facebook facebook
166 Benoit ROUX V1 M 01:47:40.86 124 35 facebook facebook
167 Jean paul RIEUPEYROUX V2 M 01:47:41.59 125 22 facebook facebook
168 Karine JUBET V1 F 01:48:38.24 43 10 facebook facebook
169 Inès SOUSSAINTJEAN CA F AS NONTRON SAINT PARDOUX 01:50:14.69 44 1 facebook facebook
170 Lucie METHIVIER SE F SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:50:31.10 45 26 facebook facebook
171 Tracy FROIDEFOND SE F ÉCURIES DE PUYNADAL 01:50:43.70 46 27 facebook facebook
172 Sylvain CASENOVE SE M CASENOVE 01:50:44.71 126 41 facebook facebook
173 Stephanie BOUSSARIE V1 F RUN PLAISIR 01:51:07.90 47 11 facebook facebook
174 Pauline MAZEAU SE F 01:51:08.34 48 28 facebook facebook
175 Helene BARBY SE F TEAM GC 01:51:08.41 49 29 facebook facebook
176 Amandine BOYER ES F 01:51:55.83 50 1 facebook facebook
177 Marine PRIOUR JU F TEAM GC 01:51:58.05 51 3 facebook facebook
178 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:52:09.70 52 4 facebook facebook
179 José FOUGÈRE V2 M SAS TRI 37 01:54:00.03 127 23 facebook facebook
180 Damien AUTRET SE M 01:55:03.16 128 42 facebook facebook
181 Michel DUBUISSON V3 M 01:55:06.06 129 16 facebook facebook
182 Karen GATARD V1 F 01:55:23.59 53 12 facebook facebook
183 Melinda KONINGER SE F 01:55:24.01 54 30 facebook facebook
184 Delphine VIAL-CAILLE V1 F SAS TRI 37 01:55:42.00 55 13 facebook facebook
185 Laurent ROUSSEAU V1 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:56:16.30 130 36 facebook facebook
186 Carole PORTAL V1 F 01:56:35.53 56 14 facebook facebook
187 Leila ANFIF SE F 01:56:52.47 57 31 facebook facebook
188 Maxence DEMAGNY SE M 01:57:57.17 131 43 facebook facebook
189 Christophe VANDAMME V2 M 01:58:00.99 132 24 facebook facebook
190 Sylvain GORRE SE M 01:59:18.13 133 44 facebook facebook
191 Sebastien GUILLUY V2 M SEB DE L AUCHE 01:59:21.92 134 25 facebook facebook
192 Marie-Laure MERON V2 F LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:59:37.13 58 5 facebook facebook
193 Sylvie RATINAUD V2 F COLLEGE DE MAREUIL 02:00:00.22 59 6 facebook facebook
194 Marie NOUAILLE SE F 02:00:22.65 60 32 facebook facebook
195 Alain COUDERC V3 M 02:00:26.68 135 17 facebook facebook
196 Vanessa LINGRAND SE F MA LOUVE HAOUUUUU.. 02:01:21.66 61 33 facebook facebook
197 Martial COLL V3 M 02:01:29.85 136 18 facebook facebook
198 CATHERINE LAGORCE LARRET V1 F 02:02:02.57 62 15 facebook facebook
199 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F 02:02:29.84 63 7 facebook facebook
200 Anne TESSIER V1 F SASTRIATHLON 37 02:02:52.07 64 16 facebook facebook
201 Isabelle GACHIGNAT V3 F SASTRIATHLON 37 02:02:52.57 65 3 facebook facebook
202 Nicole FOUGERE V2 F SAS TRI 37 02:02:52.96 66 8 facebook facebook
203 Beatrice MARBOEUF V2 F Team Champagne 02:03:28.32 67 9 facebook facebook
204 Christelle COLOMBEL V1 F 02:03:48.15 68 17 facebook facebook
205 Annette VIGNAUD V3 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:03:58.96 69 4 facebook facebook
206 Roland LE SIDANER V3 M 02:04:35.10 137 19 facebook facebook
207 Jessica DUMAS SE F 02:07:03.98 70 34 facebook facebook
208 Ludovic LAVOIX SE M 02:08:19.36 138 45 facebook facebook
209 Jean-Francis GARENNE V2 M RUN-PAP'S 02:09:09.86 139 26 facebook facebook
210 Magali ANDRIEUX SE F 02:09:15.72 71 35 facebook facebook
211 Michèle GOGUET V3 F COURIR A AUDENGE 02:10:34.65 72 5 facebook facebook
212 Jean Loup ROSSARD V3 M 02:10:39.85 140 20 facebook facebook
213 Marjolein GAILLARD V1 F CACC RUNNING 02:11:22.42 73 18 facebook facebook
214 Wilfried REGNIER SE M 02:12:52.60 141 46 facebook facebook
215 Audrey REGNIER SE F FAN DE SPORT 28 02:12:52.76 74 36 facebook facebook
216 Maryse LAISSUS V4 F 02:13:57.36 75 1 facebook facebook
217 Sloane BORIE JU F 02:15:14.37 76 4 facebook facebook
218 Cecile BAUDRY V2 F SPIRIDON 02:22:39.46 77 10 facebook facebook
219 Nadia GAUTHIER V2 F 02:22:42.10 78 11 facebook facebook