Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Félix PRINGAULT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:58:42.73 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Lucas DOUCET JU M G2A 00:59:09.28 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Anthony ESTAY V1 M NL64 01:00:41.89 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Patrick HERITIER V2 M NL 24 01:03:08.51 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 01:03:23.81 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Stephane SEGUY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:29.80 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 01:03:41.70 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Justin VIGIER JU M NL24 01:04:01.44 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:04:11.48 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Jean philippe MAHEAU SE M NL85 01:04:22.93 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Christian DUPRE V2 M NL16 01:04:25.85 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:04:31.58 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Jérôme DONNETTE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:04:46.95 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Francois GICQUAUD SE M CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:04:59.29 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 David GESNOUIN V1 M TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:05:04.54 15 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Ludovic BONNEAU ES M NL24 01:05:49.98 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Rémy PAUL SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:06:38.98 17 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Damien BESSE SE M NL24 01:07:06.89 18 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Mickael COURTOIS SE M NL16 01:07:10.33 19 10 facebook Diplôme
20 JEROME VIGIER V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:07:19.89 20 11 facebook Diplôme
21 Victor DUBREUIL SE M NATURE FITNESS ATTITUDE 01:07:33.12 21 12 facebook Diplôme
22 Jean Michel ROZEROT JU M BULL D'AUVEZERE 01:07:52.75 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Gilles DELMARES V1 M NL24 01:08:16.20 23 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Marc ROCHETTE V1 M 01:08:19.65 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 24 01:08:35.12 25 6 facebook Diplôme
26 David MONRIBOT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING/LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 01:08:54.43 26 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Thierry GAUTHIER SE M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:09:01.25 27 14 facebook Diplôme
28 Frederic LARRET V1 M 01:09:33.49 28 15 facebook Diplôme
29 Antoine MONDONNET SE M NL24 01:09:38.31 29 16 facebook Diplôme
30 Jerome BILQUEZ JU M NL24 01:09:55.83 30 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Emmanuel PAJOT V1 M RAPID'OS 16 01:09:55.90 31 7 facebook Diplôme
32 DIDIER MERZERAUD V1 M 01:10:18.54 32 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Hugues AUVILLE V1 M 01:10:25.14 33 9 facebook Diplôme
34 Thibaud MOTTET V M 01:10:50.59 34 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Christophe DESFARGES V1 M NL24 01:11:16.04 35 10 facebook Diplôme
36 Michaël PLANEIX SE M 01:11:18.94 36 17 facebook Diplôme
37 Florian HURTEL ES M POMPIERS DE NONTRON 01:11:22.91 37 18 facebook Diplôme
38 Christian LOUBEYRE SE M NL24 01:11:32.65 38 19 facebook Diplôme
39 Patrice GIRAUDEAU V2 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:11:35.54 39 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Eric PENARD V1 M SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:12:15.86 40 11 facebook Diplôme
41 Félix CRETEUR CA M PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:12:30.13 41 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Guillaume CHAMINADE SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:12:44.72 42 20 facebook Diplôme
43 Jean Marie TOURISSAUD V1 M NL87 01:12:47.93 43 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:13:29.61 44 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:13:29.96 45 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Guillaume LEGOFF SE M NL24 01:13:42.27 46 21 facebook Diplôme
47 Loic MANISCALCO SE M NL24 01:13:43.76 47 22 facebook Diplôme
48 Hugo VIALLE SE M NL16 01:13:51.66 48 23 facebook Diplôme
49 Pascal BAUDINAUD V2 M _ 01:13:53.09 49 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Louise BOULANGER CA F TEAM GC 01:13:54.35 1 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Xavier REGIMBEAU V2 M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:13:59.36 50 7 facebook Diplôme
52 Jean-claude DELANGEAS V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:14:03.16 51 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Anthony QUINTON SE M NL24 01:14:07.36 52 24 facebook Diplôme
54 Herve BLAIRON V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:14:28.47 53 14 facebook Diplôme
55 Jean Marie SIMONNET V3 M 01:14:35.91 54 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Anthony D'INCA SE M NL24 01:15:02.52 55 25 facebook Diplôme
57 Didier JEANNEAU V2 M NL24 01:15:07.72 56 8 facebook Diplôme
58 Christophe DEFFARGES V1 M NL 24 01:15:15.23 57 15 facebook Diplôme
59 Damien AUGEAU SE M NL24 01:15:33.97 58 26 facebook Diplôme
60 Sébastien BONNEAU SE M TEAM TRAIL DU CONFOLENTAIS 01:15:44.89 59 27 facebook Diplôme
61 Benjamin COLLEU SE M 01:15:57.06 60 28 facebook Diplôme
62 Bruno MICHELET V2 M FUN EVENTS PERIGORD 01:16:06.93 61 9 facebook Diplôme
63 Philippe CHATEAU V1 M NL16 01:16:18.70 62 16 facebook Diplôme
64 Julien ROUZIER SE M NL16 01:16:19.73 63 29 facebook Diplôme
65 Olivier RIGAUD SE M NL16 01:16:35.54 64 30 facebook Diplôme
66 Xavier PASTUREL V1 M NL24 01:16:39.50 65 17 facebook Diplôme
67 Fabrice FREDON V1 M ACA 01:16:40.53 66 18 facebook Diplôme
68 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:16:46.00 67 19 facebook Diplôme
69 Didier DUPOUY V1 M NL16 01:16:50.41 68 20 facebook Diplôme
70 Bruno SAUVAGET V2 M NL16 01:16:53.51 69 10 facebook Diplôme
71 Gabriel DUMOULIN V M TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:17:05.95 70 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Jean VIALLE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:17:06.51 71 31 facebook Diplôme
73 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:17:23.60 72 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Nicole BRUNESSEAUX V1 F COURSE FONTARNAUD L'AXION 01:17:40.24 2 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Kevin LEVEQUE V M NL87 01:17:40.41 73 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Alexandre MAZEAU SE M NL24 01:17:50.89 74 32 facebook Diplôme
77 Vincent MACAUD SE M NL33 01:18:06.79 75 33 facebook Diplôme
78 Jean christophe SAINT V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 01:18:17.78 76 11 facebook Diplôme
79 Khalid BOUAMAR SE M NL24 01:18:19.15 77 34 facebook Diplôme
80 Frederic HAILLOT V1 M TROYES OMNISPORTS 01:18:27.11 78 21 facebook Diplôme
81 Sébastien DARDILLAC V1 M NL24 01:18:57.35 79 35 facebook Diplôme
82 Tom BOURDEAU ES M NL24 01:19:11.78 80 5 facebook Diplôme
83 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M NL 24 01:19:12.23 81 36 facebook Diplôme
84 Etienne MAZIERE SE M NL24 01:19:16.65 82 37 facebook Diplôme
85 Catherine TROUSSART V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:19:22.10 3 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Eric FREMONT V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 01:19:23.00 83 22 facebook Diplôme
87 Herve LEONARD V2 M V T T - OP LIMOGES 01:19:24.87 84 12 facebook Diplôme
88 Paul CHARLESWORTH SE M A SAINT JUNIEN 01:19:26.73 85 38 facebook Diplôme
89 Ludovic BOURGEOIS V1 M NL16 01:19:29.00 86 23 facebook Diplôme
90 Philippe MORINAUD V2 M 01:19:54.82 87 13 facebook Diplôme
91 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:20:11.77 88 39 facebook Diplôme
92 Pierre LAGARDE ES M 01:20:15.98 89 6 facebook Diplôme
93 SERGE DAGOIS V2 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:20:16.61 90 14 facebook Diplôme
94 Mélissa DUPONT ES F NL24 01:20:17.55 4 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Cedric SALAT V1 M CSNONTRON PERIGORD VERT RUGBY 01:20:20.47 91 24 facebook Diplôme
96 Pascal DUPIN V2 M CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:20:22.92 92 15 facebook Diplôme
97 François JOUSSAIN SE M 01:20:27.04 93 40 facebook Diplôme
98 Fabien BONNASSIE SE M NL31 01:20:27.23 94 41 facebook Diplôme
99 JOACHIM YONNET V1 M CENT BERNARD CHARENTAIS 01:20:30.02 95 25 facebook Diplôme
100 Patrick PORCHE V2 M 01:20:30.81 96 16 facebook Diplôme
101 Laurent HARDY V1 M NL24 01:20:32.86 97 26 facebook Diplôme
102 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:20:33.77 98 17 facebook Diplôme
103 Loïc MOAL V1 M NL17 01:20:35.92 99 27 facebook Diplôme
104 Frederic VERSAVEAU V1 M NL16 01:20:47.71 100 28 facebook Diplôme
105 Christophe BELARD V1 M 01:21:25.32 101 29 facebook Diplôme
106 Alain GUILLARD V1 M NL87 01:21:26.31 102 30 facebook Diplôme
107 Xavier HIRISSOU SE M NL24 01:21:44.99 103 42 facebook Diplôme
108 Brice DUCHEZ SE M NL24 01:21:48.09 104 43 facebook Diplôme
109 Cédric MORIN SE M NL24 01:22:01.38 105 44 facebook Diplôme
110 Patrick PAULAIS V2 M 01:22:01.45 106 18 facebook Diplôme
111 Karl ROUGIER V1 M NL16 01:22:04.30 107 45 facebook Diplôme
112 Christian CHAUSSAT V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:22:05.52 108 19 facebook Diplôme
113 Patrick METIFEU V1 M NL24 01:22:13.86 109 31 facebook Diplôme
114 Barbara CAMUS SANSARLAT V1 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 01:22:21.92 5 2 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean-Marc ROULY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:22:25.76 110 32 facebook Diplôme
116 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 01:22:58.37 111 20 facebook Diplôme
117 Patrick RAYMONDEAU V1 M NL24 01:23:07.06 112 33 facebook Diplôme
118 Gerald RATIEUVILLE V1 M 01:23:23.92 113 34 facebook Diplôme
119 Isabelle BARRIS V1 F ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:23:29.56 6 3 facebook Diplôme
120 Jerom DOUCET SE M VTTCLUB BRANTOME 01:23:30.03 114 46 facebook Diplôme
121 Franck ROUSSEAU SE M NL24 01:23:37.99 115 47 facebook Diplôme
122 Sabrina MOREAU SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:23:39.78 7 2 facebook Diplôme
123 Julian DARIAS SE M NL24 01:23:41.54 116 48 facebook Diplôme
124 Eric TRICHARD V1 M NL24 01:23:45.94 117 35 facebook Diplôme
125 Sylvain BLANCHET V1 M NL 16 01:23:47.22 118 36 facebook Diplôme
126 Matthieu AMONT CLEMENT V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:24:00.54 119 49 facebook Diplôme
127 Olivier ROY SE M NL16 01:24:08.55 120 50 facebook Diplôme
128 Clement COUSSY ES M COGNAC SAVATE BOXE FRANCAISE 01:24:25.96 121 7 facebook Diplôme
129 Regis LAPLAGNE V1 M NL16 01:24:26.10 122 37 facebook Diplôme
130 ANDRE YONNET V3 M ADCC 01:24:26.76 123 4 facebook Diplôme
131 THIERRY FOURRE V2 M NL 24 01:24:35.64 124 21 facebook Diplôme
132 Marcel MURGUET V2 M NL24 01:24:37.94 125 22 facebook Diplôme
133 Bernard GAVOIS V2 M NL24 01:24:38.74 126 23 facebook Diplôme
134 Lionel GROCASSAN SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:24:44.10 127 51 facebook Diplôme
135 Thomas LABORIE JU M NL24 01:24:45.89 128 8 facebook Diplôme
136 Florence FREDON V1 F ACA 01:25:13.77 8 4 facebook Diplôme
137 Philippe BENARD V2 M NL24 01:25:32.01 129 24 facebook Diplôme
138 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:26:00.48 9 2 facebook Diplôme
139 David COCULET SE M NL16 01:26:02.43 130 52 facebook Diplôme
140 Francois ADELINE SE M NL72 01:26:06.50 131 53 facebook Diplôme
141 Steven DE SOUSA SE M NL24 01:26:07.10 132 54 facebook Diplôme
142 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 01:26:12.11 133 1 facebook Diplôme
143 Adrien GARRABOS SE M NL24 01:26:13.21 134 55 facebook Diplôme
144 Damien MERCERON V1 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:26:15.68 135 38 facebook Diplôme
145 Olivier MARCHAND V1 M NL16 01:26:22.66 136 39 facebook Diplôme
146 Maryline RAYMONDEAU V1 F 01:26:24.20 10 5 facebook Diplôme
147 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:26:24.28 11 6 facebook Diplôme
148 Fabrice SAUBANERE V1 M NL40 01:26:37.72 137 40 facebook Diplôme
149 David RAPEAU V1 M JARNAC 01:26:47.40 138 41 facebook Diplôme
150 Romain RONGIERAS SE M 01:26:49.02 139 56 facebook Diplôme
151 Thierry LACOUR V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:26:51.61 140 25 facebook Diplôme
152 Thierry MERLET V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:26:52.66 141 26 facebook Diplôme
153 Laurent SAVARY V1 M NL24 01:27:12.32 142 42 facebook Diplôme
154 Maurice BOLTEAU V3 M NL16 01:27:25.12 143 5 facebook Diplôme
155 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M NL24 01:27:28.91 144 27 facebook Diplôme
156 Jean claude GRANET V3 M NL24 01:27:37.56 145 6 facebook Diplôme
157 Hervé HAILLOT V2 M NL87 01:27:41.24 146 28 facebook Diplôme
158 Jerome CROUX V1 M NL16 01:27:56.31 147 43 facebook Diplôme
159 DELAITRE SE M - 01:28:19.27 148 57 facebook Diplôme
160 Laurence FRETARD SE F FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 01:28:30.58 12 3 facebook Diplôme
161 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:28:49.41 149 29 facebook Diplôme
162 Guillaume QUENEAU SE M NL16 01:28:55.85 150 58 facebook Diplôme
163 Sebastien ALMEIDA SE M NL24 01:28:58.81 151 59 facebook Diplôme
164 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M NL24 01:28:59.56 152 30 facebook Diplôme
165 Denis BILLIG V2 M PASS RUNNING 01:29:03.00 153 31 facebook Diplôme
166 Sébastien MOMBOISSE V1 M NL15 01:29:04.70 154 44 facebook Diplôme
167 Gilles REDON V1 M NL24 01:29:06.53 155 45 facebook Diplôme
168 Nicolas JEAN SE M 01:29:16.16 156 60 facebook Diplôme
169 Antoine RICHET SE M 01:29:20.58 157 61 facebook Diplôme
170 Carine LE DANTEC SE F NL87 01:29:28.44 13 4 facebook Diplôme
171 Johann HERAUD V1 M AC COGNAC 01:29:51.22 158 46 facebook Diplôme
172 Manolita CAINGNARD SE F COGNAC AC 01:29:51.28 14 5 facebook Diplôme
173 Laurence THILL V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:29:55.32 15 7 facebook Diplôme
174 Samuel GIRAUD V1 M LES RAPIDS DE LA BOEME 01:29:56.20 159 62 facebook Diplôme
175 Christian NICOLEAU V3 M NL16 01:30:06.84 160 32 facebook Diplôme
176 ALAIN HIMONNET V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:30:29.51 161 33 facebook Diplôme
177 Jean-guy PETIT JU M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:30:29.52 162 5 facebook Diplôme
178 Daniel GIRY V2 M NL24 01:30:31.49 163 34 facebook Diplôme
179 Maxime SIELLEZ V M NL17 01:31:04.58 164 9 facebook Diplôme
180 Vincent CHARBONNIER V2 M NL87 01:31:06.44 165 35 facebook Diplôme
181 Sylvain LESCALMEL SE M NL33 01:31:10.68 166 63 facebook Diplôme
182 Jean claude SARDIN V2 M NL16 01:31:15.08 167 36 facebook Diplôme
183 Denis GONTIER V2 M NL16 01:31:15.13 168 37 facebook Diplôme
184 Christophe CLAPAUD V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:31:15.37 169 47 facebook Diplôme
185 Nicolas VIGNON V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 01:31:17.92 170 64 facebook Diplôme
186 MATTHIEU MAUFERON SE M NL 24 01:31:20.89 171 65 facebook Diplôme
187 Stephane GRANGER SE M NL87 01:31:22.19 172 66 facebook Diplôme
188 Emmanuelle SURAULT SE F JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:31:25.46 16 6 facebook Diplôme
189 Damien TARANNE SE M NL24 01:31:27.25 173 67 facebook Diplôme
190 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:31:33.09 174 48 facebook Diplôme
191 Nadia GESNOUIN V1 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:31:34.01 17 7 facebook Diplôme
192 Bénédicte BIAUSSA V1 F NL24 01:31:35.53 18 8 facebook Diplôme
193 Jean luc DOUCET V2 M NL16 01:31:35.79 175 38 facebook Diplôme
194 Martial GAGNAIRE V2 M LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 01:31:41.16 176 39 facebook Diplôme
195 Gaetan YAHIAOUI SE M 01:31:44.27 177 68 facebook Diplôme
196 Fabrice PICHON V1 M NL16 01:31:54.05 178 49 facebook Diplôme
197 Violaine BROUSSAUD JU F NL24 01:32:05.25 19 1 facebook Diplôme
198 Jean-christophe METAIS V2 M COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:32:06.33 179 40 facebook Diplôme
199 David CUVILLIER V1 M NL33 01:32:12.81 180 50 facebook Diplôme
200 Maureen GAUTIER SE F NL85 01:32:45.98 20 9 facebook Diplôme
201 François BOISSERIE V1 M 01:32:51.27 181 51 facebook Diplôme
202 Helene MAZY V1 F NL24 01:33:07.90 21 8 facebook Diplôme
203 Herve COUSSY V2 M NL16 01:33:12.12 182 41 facebook Diplôme
204 Philippe PEYRONNET V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:33:12.28 183 42 facebook Diplôme
205 GUYLAINE MAGUER SE F 01:33:18.47 22 10 facebook Diplôme
206 Louis CHAPEYRON V2 M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:33:19.62 184 43 facebook Diplôme
207 Olivier THILL V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:33:34.17 185 44 facebook Diplôme
208 Sylvie DELHOUME V2 F LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 01:33:37.37 23 3 facebook Diplôme
209 Pierre HOURDEBAIGT SE M 01:33:44.97 186 69 facebook Diplôme
210 Cathy TARDIEU V1 F NL16 01:33:53.23 24 9 facebook Diplôme
211 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:33:53.57 187 45 facebook Diplôme
212 Frédéric BERTON V1 M ASPTT36 SPORT NATURE 01:33:58.48 188 52 facebook Diplôme
213 Virginie VERTUAUX V1 F NL24 01:34:00.53 25 10 facebook Diplôme
214 Didier CHANTERAUD V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:34:04.16 189 46 facebook Diplôme
215 Véro THOMASSON V1 F NL16 01:34:10.46 26 11 facebook Diplôme
216 Andreas RINUCCINI V1 M NL24 01:34:11.31 190 53 facebook Diplôme
217 Loic CHARLES ARTIGUES SE M NL24 01:34:11.40 191 70 facebook Diplôme
218 Christophe PRIOUR V1 M FUN EVENTS PERIGORD 01:34:14.16 192 71 facebook Diplôme
219 Christian MERON V1 M NL16 01:34:14.65 193 54 facebook Diplôme
220 Josette BAUDINAUD V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:34:16.06 27 4 facebook Diplôme
221 Patrick COURAUDON V1 M NL24 01:34:18.90 194 55 facebook Diplôme
222 Eric DAVID V2 M NL24 01:34:31.53 195 47 facebook Diplôme
223 Serge JULLION V3 M AKROBITUME 01:34:32.88 196 7 facebook Diplôme
224 Leslie MAURICE SE F NL17 01:35:11.54 28 11 facebook Diplôme
225 Céline BURRET V1 F NL87 01:35:25.92 29 12 facebook Diplôme
226 Thierry MALLET V2 M NL87 01:35:26.18 197 48 facebook Diplôme
227 Jean louis DEVOIZE V3 M SPIRIDON16 01:35:28.89 198 8 facebook Diplôme
228 Richard CHAMPIGNY V1 M 01:35:33.14 199 56 facebook Diplôme
229 Bernard AULNETTE V2 M NL16 01:35:40.44 200 49 facebook Diplôme
230 Martine RAFFIER V2 F NL87 01:35:47.17 30 5 facebook Diplôme
231 Arnaud SALAT V1 M NL24 01:35:55.83 201 57 facebook Diplôme
232 ALAIN COLINO V2 M 01:35:56.68 202 9 facebook Diplôme
233 Fabienne TRUFFANDIER V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:36:17.57 31 13 facebook Diplôme
234 Alexis SANTIN SE M 01:36:20.51 203 72 facebook Diplôme
235 Sophie TROUVE SE F NL24 01:36:27.55 32 12 facebook Diplôme
236 Catherine FARGE V2 F NL24 01:36:28.93 33 6 facebook Diplôme
237 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 01:36:34.47 204 58 facebook Diplôme
238 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:36:34.59 205 73 facebook Diplôme
239 Celine MONTAZEAU V1 F SPIRIDON16 01:36:37.70 34 14 facebook Diplôme
240 Magali BIENNE V1 F NL24 01:36:40.83 35 15 facebook Diplôme
241 Georges MARTIN V2 M 01:36:44.40 206 50 facebook Diplôme
242 Nicolas DUMONT SE M NL24 01:36:45.00 207 74 facebook Diplôme
243 Lucas BELLOC CA M NL24 01:36:49.97 208 2 facebook Diplôme
244 ERIC COSTE V2 M NL 16 01:36:52.46 209 51 facebook Diplôme
245 Anais BOISSONNET ES F LES BOISSO 01:37:11.39 36 13 facebook Diplôme
246 Patrick BADIE V3 M 01:37:16.48 210 10 facebook Diplôme
247 Manuel bili NICOLAU V1 M NL24 01:37:21.40 211 59 facebook Diplôme
248 Martine TARRADE V3 F NL24 01:37:23.42 37 1 facebook Diplôme
249 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F NL24 01:37:31.74 38 7 facebook Diplôme
250 Marlene TAKACS SE F CE FROMARSAC 01:37:34.40 39 14 facebook Diplôme
251 Bernard GEORGEON V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:37:34.84 212 52 facebook Diplôme
252 Therese SOULARD V1 F NL16 01:37:36.73 40 16 facebook Diplôme
253 Stephanie VOISIN V1 F NL49 01:37:38.97 41 17 facebook Diplôme
254 HERVE DUTIN V1 M 01:37:41.45 213 53 facebook Diplôme
255 Valentine FALLEUR JU F NL24 01:37:44.85 42 1 facebook Diplôme
256 Chloe TASSAIN JU F NL24 01:37:44.87 43 2 facebook Diplôme
257 Emma LAVAGNE CA F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:37:45.13 44 3 facebook Diplôme
258 Sylvain FERCOQ V1 M NL24 01:37:53.17 214 60 facebook Diplôme
259 Yves LOURS V3 M NL24 01:37:58.11 215 11 facebook Diplôme
260 Sylvie RATINAUD V2 F LYCEE NONTRON 01:38:00.37 45 8 facebook Diplôme
261 Erwan SELLIN SE M ACIDE DUSOULIER 01:38:09.97 216 75 facebook Diplôme
262 VINCENT BOUSSARIE V1 M NONTRON IMMO 01:38:16.97 217 61 facebook Diplôme
263 Berengere FOURRE V1 F NL24 01:38:23.89 46 18 facebook Diplôme
264 QUENTIN DESAGES ES M SAPEURS POMPIERS JAVERLHAC 01:38:24.99 218 76 facebook Diplôme
265 Alexandra ACEBO SE F NL24 01:38:35.21 47 15 facebook Diplôme
266 Jonathan CERMAK SE M NL24 01:38:35.77 219 77 facebook Diplôme
267 Francis BRUN V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:38:36.00 220 54 facebook Diplôme
268 Michel MICHEL V2 M NL24 01:38:55.20 221 55 facebook Diplôme
269 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:38:56.15 48 9 facebook Diplôme
270 Nadege TEMPLIER SE F 01:39:05.25 49 16 facebook Diplôme
271 Frederic DELIAT V1 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:39:12.82 222 62 facebook Diplôme
272 Alain LIVONNET V2 M NL24 01:39:39.32 223 56 facebook Diplôme
273 Marc CHATY V2 M NL24 01:39:47.52 224 57 facebook Diplôme
274 Benjamin ARMAND SE M NATURE FITNESS ATTITUDE 01:40:07.44 225 78 facebook Diplôme
275 THOMAS BLANCHON SE M POMPIER DE NONTRON 01:40:15.59 226 79 facebook Diplôme
276 Cyril DE SOUSA SE M 01:40:43.25 227 80 facebook Diplôme
277 Benjamin FABRE SE M NL24 01:40:52.34 228 81 facebook Diplôme
278 Valérie GIRAUD V1 F NATURE FITNESS ATTITUDE 01:40:53.90 50 19 facebook Diplôme
279 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 01:41:04.59 229 63 facebook Diplôme
280 Juliane LARGE CA F NL24 01:41:22.43 51 2 facebook Diplôme
281 Marie christine BARUSSAUD V2 F NL16 01:41:30.10 52 10 facebook Diplôme
282 Elodie SERVOUZE SE F NL86 01:41:34.20 53 17 facebook Diplôme
283 Gael GIRAUD SE M NL17 01:41:34.33 230 82 facebook Diplôme
284 Bruno VINCENT V2 M ENDURANCE 23 01:41:43.76 231 58 facebook Diplôme
285 Helene BARBY SE F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 01:42:06.29 54 18 facebook Diplôme
286 Olivier LE PAGE V1 M NL37 01:42:24.43 232 64 facebook Diplôme
287 Olivier TOULAT V1 M 01:42:32.51 233 65 facebook Diplôme
288 Benoit CUISINIER-RAYNAL V1 M NL33 01:42:32.56 234 66 facebook Diplôme
289 Patrick MOULIN V1 M L'AMPHORE 01:42:32.59 235 67 facebook Diplôme
290 Briac LEVACHÉ V1 M 01:42:32.80 236 68 facebook Diplôme
291 Jean-Louis GUILLOT V3 M 01:42:36.30 237 12 facebook Diplôme
292 Gilles JOLIVET V1 M RUN FOR FUN 01:42:50.48 238 69 facebook Diplôme
293 David DUCHEMANE SE M NL24 01:42:50.55 239 83 facebook Diplôme
294 Melanie DUPIN SE F CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:42:58.97 55 19 facebook Diplôme
295 Michel DUBUISSON V3 M NL24 01:43:12.74 240 13 facebook Diplôme
296 Philippe HEROUARD PICOT V2 M NL24 01:43:17.53 241 59 facebook Diplôme
297 Sebastien MICHAUDELLE V1 M NL24 01:43:24.61 242 70 facebook Diplôme
298 Dominique HUDE V3 F NL16 01:43:52.51 56 2 facebook Diplôme
299 Pascaline MERLIER V1 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 01:44:05.76 57 20 facebook Diplôme
300 Anne marie BRAGEOT V1 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 01:44:07.26 58 21 facebook Diplôme
301 Sylvie NICOLAU SE F NL 24 01:44:19.43 59 20 facebook Diplôme
302 Olivier BROSSET V1 M NL87 01:44:20.07 243 84 facebook Diplôme
303 Jacques DELAGE V1 M NL24 01:44:20.25 244 71 facebook Diplôme
304 Etienne POMMIER SE M NL24 01:44:46.59 245 85 facebook Diplôme
305 Jacques CARBONNIER V4 M NL24 01:45:03.32 246 14 facebook Diplôme
306 Bruno PAIGNE V2 M 01:45:29.21 247 60 facebook Diplôme
307 Celine FAUVEL V1 F 01:45:29.30 60 22 facebook Diplôme
308 Carole TANDIN V2 F 01:45:49.97 61 11 facebook Diplôme
309 Pascal HERGER V1 M NL24 01:46:13.72 248 72 facebook Diplôme
310 Pierre JOUSSAIN V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:46:17.65 249 73 facebook Diplôme
311 Denis LAUTHERIE V2 M NL24 01:46:18.99 250 61 facebook Diplôme
312 Annick COSTE V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:46:20.29 62 12 facebook Diplôme
313 Aurélie MALBEC SE M NL24 01:46:44.87 251 86 facebook Diplôme
314 Sandrine LYS V1 F NL24 01:46:53.82 63 23 facebook Diplôme
315 Christian LAFFARGUE V3 M TEAM GC NONTRON 01:46:53.98 252 62 facebook Diplôme
316 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M 01:46:55.16 253 74 facebook Diplôme
317 Pauline DURAND SE F ASSOCIATION AGATHE & PAUL 01:47:03.63 64 21 facebook Diplôme
318 Nadege CHARTIER V1 F ASSOCIATION AGATHE & PAUL 01:47:03.76 65 24 facebook Diplôme
319 Maëlle DUQUESNE V1 F NL24 01:47:21.69 66 25 facebook Diplôme
320 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F BRANTOME 01:47:24.56 67 13 facebook Diplôme
321 Hélène LANDART V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:47:46.46 68 14 facebook Diplôme
322 Karen GATARD V1 F TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 01:48:37.81 69 26 facebook Diplôme
323 Bruno FAYOLLE V2 M NL24 01:48:46.62 254 63 facebook Diplôme
324 Pascale FANTOU V1 F NL16 01:49:08.23 70 27 facebook Diplôme
325 Nathalie BONNAMY V1 F 01:49:11.15 71 28 facebook Diplôme
326 Yannick JOLIVET V1 M NL24 01:49:20.33 255 75 facebook Diplôme
327 Jeannine SARDIN V1 F NL16 01:49:24.06 72 29 facebook Diplôme
328 Romain MAZEAU SE M 01:49:37.80 256 87 facebook Diplôme
329 Sophie DISTINGUIN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:49:56.79 73 15 facebook Diplôme
330 Sophie LACOTTE V1 F NL24 01:49:59.93 74 30 facebook Diplôme
331 Sandrine DECROIX SE F 01:50:07.06 75 22 facebook Diplôme
332 Isabelle ROUBERTIE V1 F ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:50:07.91 76 31 facebook Diplôme
333 Sandrine CALYSTE V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:50:11.70 77 32 facebook Diplôme
334 Margot IMBERT JU F NL24 01:50:31.73 78 4 facebook Diplôme
335 Karine APUZZO V1 F NL24 01:50:34.53 79 23 facebook Diplôme
336 Coralie POLO SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:50:34.56 80 24 facebook Diplôme
337 Carole RAUD V1 F NL24 01:50:40.45 81 33 facebook Diplôme
338 Annick BELET V3 F SANOFI 01:51:02.86 82 3 facebook Diplôme
339 Natacha PICHON SE F NL16 01:51:05.08 83 25 facebook Diplôme
340 Carlos RODRIGUES V1 M NL16 01:51:05.28 257 76 facebook Diplôme
341 Jeremie GOSSET V1 M 01:51:50.67 258 77 facebook Diplôme
342 Celine GOSSET V1 F 01:51:51.38 84 34 facebook Diplôme
343 Celine PIZZOLATO SE F NL33 01:51:51.54 85 26 facebook Diplôme
344 Sebastien BARDE V1 M NL24 01:52:26.62 259 88 facebook Diplôme
345 Jérémie POMMIER SE M CS NONTRON 01:52:28.28 260 89 facebook Diplôme
346 Damien RAYNAUD V1 M NL24 01:52:29.51 261 90 facebook Diplôme
347 Pierre VANICATTE V2 M AC PESSAC 01:52:33.20 262 64 facebook Diplôme
348 Didier BOIS V3 M NL24 01:53:08.67 263 15 facebook Diplôme
349 Pascal WALAS V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 01:53:14.05 264 78 facebook Diplôme
350 Christine MAZEAU V1 F 01:53:48.06 86 35 facebook Diplôme
351 Jean pierre BONTEMPS V4 M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:53:57.59 265 16 facebook Diplôme
352 Barbara SOUC V1 F NL17 01:53:59.72 87 36 facebook Diplôme
353 Elizabeth BARBET V1 F NL42 01:54:00.97 88 37 facebook Diplôme
354 Julien BROCARD SE M NL17 01:54:05.68 266 91 facebook Diplôme
355 CATHERINE LAGORCE V1 F 01:54:11.22 89 38 facebook Diplôme
356 Guy LACHARTRE V3 M 01:55:45.93 267 17 facebook Diplôme
357 Jeremy BRESQUE V1 M 01:55:47.69 268 79 facebook Diplôme
358 Claire FAUQUEUR SE F 01:55:47.77 90 27 facebook Diplôme
359 Marie odile CAVERNES V2 F NL33 01:55:58.30 91 16 facebook Diplôme
360 Sabine LEYRITS V1 F NL24 01:55:59.54 92 39 facebook Diplôme
361 Manon WALTER CA F SAPEURS POMPIERS DE JAVERLHAC 01:56:43.67 93 3 facebook Diplôme
362 Sandra RIBAILLY V1 F NL87 01:57:00.38 94 40 facebook Diplôme
363 Pierre-yves DOYEN SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:57:35.29 269 92 facebook Diplôme
364 Louise-Anaïs GRAND SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:57:59.29 95 28 facebook Diplôme
365 Fabienne DUPUY SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:57:59.36 96 29 facebook Diplôme
366 Julia GODBILLON SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:58:00.00 97 30 facebook Diplôme
367 Christelle BERTANI SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:58:15.82 98 31 facebook Diplôme
368 Estelle MOKHER SE F NL24 01:58:44.39 99 32 facebook Diplôme
369 Souad IDRISSI V2 F NL24 01:59:23.53 100 17 facebook Diplôme
370 Salomé ROGNANT JU F NL24 01:59:56.96 101 2 facebook Diplôme
371 Beatrice MARBOEUF V2 F VTT CLUB BRANTOME 02:00:34.22 102 18 facebook Diplôme
372 Charline LOCHOU V F VTT BRANTOME 02:00:50.50 103 3 facebook Diplôme
373 Patricia HEEP V1 F VTT BRANTOME 02:00:50.61 104 41 facebook Diplôme
374 Amandine ANQUETIL SE F VTT BRANTOME 02:00:50.69 105 33 facebook Diplôme
375 Frederic CARTIER V1 M NL33 02:01:02.80 270 80 facebook Diplôme
376 Magali LIVERTOUT V1 F NL24 02:01:03.04 106 42 facebook Diplôme
377 David LARAMEE V1 M NL24 02:01:03.09 271 81 facebook Diplôme
378 Manon BROUSSAUD CA F NL24 02:01:16.23 107 4 facebook Diplôme
379 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:01:51.60 108 19 facebook Diplôme
380 Katia PATRIER V1 F 02:02:20.09 109 43 facebook Diplôme
381 Armelle RINUCCINI V1 F NL24 02:02:29.33 110 44 facebook Diplôme
382 Gilles BOISSINOT ES M 02:02:38.49 272 10 facebook Diplôme
383 Patrick VIALLE SE M NL17 02:03:45.77 273 93 facebook Diplôme
384 Jean francis GARENNE V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 02:05:13.56 274 65 facebook Diplôme
385 Jessica HASSAN SE F NL16 02:05:35.01 111 34 facebook Diplôme
386 Jocelyne EYRARD V2 F NL16 02:05:35.87 112 20 facebook Diplôme
387 Sandrine MERCERON V1 F NL16 02:06:08.92 113 45 facebook Diplôme
388 Valerie CHESNEAU V1 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 02:10:18.90 114 46 facebook Diplôme
389 Laetitia AUPY SE F NL16 02:11:47.14 115 35 facebook Diplôme
390 Josette OHEIX V3 F NL24 02:11:47.45 116 4 facebook Diplôme
391 Mylene POULAIN V3 F 02:12:22.79 117 5 facebook Diplôme
392 Marie NOMPEX SE F 02:12:23.02 118 36 facebook Diplôme
393 Stéphane BOURGES V1 M NL33 02:12:23.37 275 82 facebook Diplôme
394 Hermann CHENAL SE M CWD 02:12:23.62 276 94 facebook Diplôme
395 Marie MERIGEAU V1 F NL79 02:12:54.00 119 47 facebook Diplôme
396 Ludivine HAMON SE F NL16 02:13:47.61 120 37 facebook Diplôme
397 Virginie DUCHEMANE SE F NL16 02:14:53.69 121 38 facebook Diplôme
398 Steven HUET SE M NL24 02:14:54.09 277 95 facebook Diplôme
399 Romain FAURE SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:14:54.66 278 96 facebook Diplôme
400 Julien COUTURE SE M 02:17:42.45 279 97 facebook Diplôme
401 Pierre COUTURE V4 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:17:42.49 280 2 facebook Diplôme
402 Deborah ARMAND SE F NL17 02:20:21.20 122 39 facebook Diplôme
403 Guillaume CANO SE M TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 02:21:01.91 281 98 facebook Diplôme
404 Bénédicte MAS SE F 02:21:03.78 123 40 facebook Diplôme
405 Anthony TINEO SE M NL31 02:21:04.06 282 99 facebook Diplôme
406 Justine MAS SE F NL31 02:21:04.16 124 41 facebook Diplôme
407 John GIBBONS V2 M NL24 02:23:10.53 283 66 facebook Diplôme
408 Tracey HUDSON V1 F NL24 02:24:36.64 125 48 facebook Diplôme
409 Sarah VERNON V2 F NL24 02:24:37.96 126 21 facebook Diplôme
410 Frédéric HOURIET V1 M TEAM GC 02:26:07.60 284 83 facebook Diplôme
411 Cecilia HOUSAER SE F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 02:27:19.88 127 42 facebook Diplôme
412 ?DOSSARD SE M - 02:38:55.78 285 100 facebook Diplôme