Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien BARAT SE M ASPTT LIBOURNE 00:52:56.54 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:27.38 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 David BARAT V2 M ASPTT LIBOURNE 00:55:05.41 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 WILFRID BROSSIER SE M BARJOT DES COTEAUX 00:55:39.58 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Gregory PRADELOU V1 M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 00:57:16.15 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Romain PORCHE V M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:59:24.54 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 RENE CHAULET V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:00:19.31 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 GERALD FENIOU V1 M G2A ANGOULEME 01:00:19.80 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Yannick DELAGE V1 M 01:00:27.84 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Jean-François NARDOU V2 M BURON DU COL 01:00:57.03 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BAC 01:01:32.15 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Bruce JACQUET SE M RAID OC 24 01:01:39.92 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Yann BLANCHARD SE M NL16 01:02:39.80 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 ALAIN RIVERAIN V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:03:07.52 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Jérôme DONNETTE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:08.36 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 ALEXANDRE BEAUFILS V M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:44.07 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 DIDIER MERZERAUD V1 M 01:04:12.55 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 PHILIPPE BIANCHI V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:04:26.66 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Remi GUILLOT JU M NL24 01:04:28.53 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 FRANCK DEBARRE V1 M 01:04:40.23 20 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Richard KOWALSKI V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:05:15.35 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Emmanuel SUCHARAUD V1 M NL24 01:06:53.14 22 8 facebook Diplôme
23 MICHEL LEVRAI V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:07:49.11 23 9 facebook Diplôme
24 JEAN MICHEL BUCCELLARI V1 M 01:08:02.91 24 10 facebook Diplôme
25 Romain ROUIZI SE M NL24 01:08:06.76 25 5 facebook Diplôme
26 ALEXANE DUPUY CA F CAP ATHLETISME 01:08:20.67 1 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:08:23.31 26 1 facebook Diplôme
28 OLIVIER COURRIAN SE M BARJOT DES COTEAUX 01:08:44.69 27 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Alain BEAUFILS V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:08:49.37 28 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Vincent CARLIER V1 M 01:09:52.15 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 CEDRIC LAPOUGE SE M LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 01:09:52.96 30 8 facebook Diplôme
32 JEAN-MARIE CRESSON V1 M 01:10:05.18 31 12 facebook Diplôme
33 SWAM BODIS CA M A.S NONTRON 01:10:05.98 32 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Gilles ROCHE V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:10:18.35 33 13 facebook Diplôme
35 Patrick SIMON V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:11:09.55 34 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:11:10.13 35 15 facebook Diplôme
37 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 01:12:01.52 36 16 facebook Diplôme
38 JEAN LUC ADAM V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:12:13.07 37 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Catherine TROUSSART V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:12:21.50 2 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Benoit LATUS SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:13:12.26 38 9 facebook Diplôme
41 SERGE DAGOIS V2 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:13:52.95 39 8 facebook Diplôme
42 GEORGES CAZIER V3 M 01:14:05.33 40 2 facebook Diplôme
43 BASTIN LEBEHOT SE M 01:14:17.67 41 10 facebook Diplôme
44 Bruno ROGEON V1 M NL16 01:14:56.67 42 17 facebook Diplôme
45 SANDRINE MURGUET SE F 01:15:06.95 3 1 facebook Diplôme
46 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD V1 M PASS RUNNING 01:15:26.16 43 18 facebook Diplôme
47 Joel MORANCE V2 M 01:15:43.21 44 9 facebook Diplôme
48 MATHIEU PERROCHEAU JU M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 01:15:51.62 45 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:16:06.69 4 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:16:09.45 46 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Thierry MERLET V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:16:34.21 47 19 facebook Diplôme
52 Alain GARNAUD V2 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:16:44.07 48 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 01:16:46.79 49 11 facebook Diplôme
54 HELENE LANDARD V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:17:02.62 5 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Dominic GRAFF SE M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:17:03.81 50 11 facebook Diplôme
56 Gilles JOLIVET V1 M 01:17:14.85 51 21 facebook Diplôme
57 JEAN PIERRE CADILLON V1 M 01:17:21.18 52 22 facebook Diplôme
58 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M NL24 01:17:24.91 53 23 facebook Diplôme
59 DAVID BIENNE V1 M 01:17:28.00 54 24 facebook Diplôme
60 Patrick RAYMONDEAU V1 M NL24 01:17:39.11 55 25 facebook Diplôme
61 ANTOINE GARRIGUE V M 01:18:07.74 56 4 facebook Diplôme
62 SEBASTIEN MICHAUT V1 M 01:18:26.04 57 26 facebook Diplôme
63 CHRISTIAN NOLL SE M 01:18:34.12 58 12 facebook Diplôme
64 PHILIPPE FREDOU V1 M 01:18:34.87 59 27 facebook Diplôme
65 Léa SCHIELE SE F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:18:35.95 6 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Florian HURTEL ES M POMPIERS DE NONTRON 01:18:36.69 60 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Guillaume VIGIER SE M 01:18:37.18 61 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Loic LEFORT V M 01:18:37.76 62 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Maryline RAYMONDEAU V1 F 01:19:12.95 7 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Stéphane DAURIAC V1 M NL24 01:19:25.84 63 13 facebook Diplôme
71 DIETRICH PIEN SE M 01:19:43.71 64 14 facebook Diplôme
72 Bruno DESPLAT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:20:02.65 65 12 facebook Diplôme
73 CLAUDE MARCHAPT V3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:20:03.75 66 13 facebook Diplôme
74 BRUNO PERROCHEAU V1 M 01:20:09.38 67 28 facebook Diplôme
75 CORINNE NARDOU V2 F BURON DU COL 01:20:46.77 8 3 facebook Diplôme
76 ADRIEN CAPGRAS JU M NL 24 01:21:28.43 68 3 facebook Diplôme
77 STEPHANE CHARRATEAU V1 M NONTRON RUGBY 01:21:38.08 69 29 facebook Diplôme
78 Catherine FARGE V2 F NL24 01:21:47.75 9 4 facebook Diplôme
79 ALEXANDRE FERUSIN SE M VELO CLUB BRIGNOIS 01:21:55.08 70 15 facebook Diplôme
80 CAROLE PICHENE V1 F 01:22:45.31 10 5 facebook Diplôme
81 ALAIN COLINO V2 M 01:22:46.22 71 14 facebook Diplôme
82 HERVE DUTIN V1 M 01:22:47.51 72 30 facebook Diplôme
83 MARIE-LINE BOST V2 F BAC 01:22:49.13 11 2 facebook Diplôme
84 THIERRY PICON V2 M NL 24 01:23:11.27 73 31 facebook Diplôme
85 Sébastien MOUSNIER SE M RAYON VERT VTT 01:23:41.32 74 16 facebook Diplôme
86 BRUNO DUBUISSON SE M SAPEURS POMPIERS JAVERLHAC 01:24:34.31 75 17 facebook Diplôme
87 CATHERINE MORISSET V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:24:35.21 12 3 facebook Diplôme
88 Marc CHATY V2 M NL24 01:24:51.46 76 15 facebook Diplôme
89 Bruno PAIGNE V2 M 01:24:53.48 77 32 facebook Diplôme
90 BERANGER DEVULDER-HAU SE M 01:25:03.09 78 18 facebook Diplôme
91 Sylvie VIROULAUD V1 F NL87 01:25:06.69 13 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Joel BEAUDOU V3 M PASS RUNNING 01:25:43.41 79 3 facebook Diplôme
93 MATTHIEU BARBARY SE M 01:26:05.98 80 19 facebook Diplôme
94 Michel DUBUISSON V3 M NL24 01:26:25.48 81 16 facebook Diplôme
95 THOMAS VEDRENNE JU M SAPEURS POMPIERS JAVERLHAC 01:26:37.55 82 4 facebook Diplôme
96 Maurice BOLTEAU V3 M NL16 01:27:22.02 83 4 facebook Diplôme
97 Sylviane BERBESSOU V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:27:28.06 14 1 facebook Diplôme
98 JULIEN TOUAT SE M 01:27:34.22 84 20 facebook Diplôme
99 NICOLAS BOUDAILLIEZ SE M BAC 01:28:36.56 85 21 facebook Diplôme
100 LUDOVIC BRACHET SE M SAPEURS POMPIERS JAVERLHAC 01:28:38.72 86 22 facebook Diplôme
101 Evelyne LACOUR V3 F NL 24 01:29:06.44 15 2 facebook Diplôme
102 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:29:06.92 16 6 facebook Diplôme
103 JEAN CLAUDE DELANGEAS V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:29:08.59 87 5 facebook Diplôme
104 LAURENT MEIGNAN V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:29:08.98 88 17 facebook Diplôme
105 Thierry JEAN V2 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:30:43.80 89 33 facebook Diplôme
106 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:30:48.44 90 18 facebook Diplôme
107 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:31:02.10 17 4 facebook Diplôme
108 THIERRY DESHAYES V2 M NL 16 01:31:04.52 91 19 facebook Diplôme
109 FREDERIQUE TURCOT V1 F 01:31:06.28 18 7 facebook Diplôme
110 Magali BIENNE V1 F NL24 01:31:10.40 19 5 facebook Diplôme
111 LISE MARIE LUNEAU V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:31:21.63 20 5 facebook Diplôme
112 PIERRE-ANDRE GONDREXON SE M 01:31:22.45 92 23 facebook Diplôme
113 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F BRANTOME 01:31:24.94 21 6 facebook Diplôme
114 Dominique BORDERIE V2 M BRANTOME 01:31:25.51 93 20 facebook Diplôme
115 GUYLENE MARCHAPT V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:31:32.41 22 7 facebook Diplôme
116 Sandrine GALLIEN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:31:32.91 23 8 facebook Diplôme
117 Carole TANDIN V2 F 01:31:51.33 24 8 facebook Diplôme
118 Sophie DEMARTIN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:31:55.00 25 9 facebook Diplôme
119 GUYLAINE MAGUER SE F 01:31:56.50 26 6 facebook Diplôme
120 Marie pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:32:12.65 27 9 facebook Diplôme
121 CHRISTELLE PERROCHEAU V1 F SAPEURS POMPIERS JAVERLHAC 01:32:35.31 28 10 facebook Diplôme
122 DIDIER GOUTARD V2 M SAPEURS POMPIERS JAVERLHAC 01:32:36.00 94 21 facebook Diplôme
123 MARTINE DUBUISSON V2 F SAPEURS POMPIERS JAVERLHAC 01:32:37.94 29 10 facebook Diplôme
124 Sébastien PERRUCHOT VE M SAM TRIATHLON RAID 01:34:37.92 95 24 facebook Diplôme
125 JEAN PIERRE JULIEN V1 M 01:34:48.30 96 34 facebook Diplôme
126 AURELIE GRAFF SE F 01:35:26.50 30 7 facebook Diplôme
127 Yolande SIMON V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:35:50.20 31 11 facebook Diplôme
128 Béatrice LUCIANI LAILLOU V2 F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 01:36:06.73 32 11 facebook Diplôme
129 XAVIER CHALIFOUR SE M 01:37:21.49 97 25 facebook Diplôme
130 LILIANE BOURINET V1 F CENTBORNARD CHARENTAIS 01:38:10.88 33 12 facebook Diplôme
131 Philippe BERTRAND V2 M 100 BORNARDS 16 01:38:11.54 98 22 facebook Diplôme
132 Melanie DUPIN SE F CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:38:12.76 34 1 facebook Diplôme
133 CATHERINE LAGORCE V1 F 01:38:35.03 35 13 facebook Diplôme
134 CHRISTELLE TEYSSIER V1 F 01:38:57.54 36 8 facebook Diplôme
135 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:40:09.43 37 12 facebook Diplôme
136 SARAH VU QUANG HUY SE F BAC 01:40:10.31 38 9 facebook Diplôme
137 Nadia GAUTHIER V2 F 01:43:19.01 39 13 facebook Diplôme
138 Helene RAJ V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:44:18.17 40 14 facebook Diplôme
139 Laurence COTON V1 F NC 01:45:47.95 41 15 facebook Diplôme
140 Patrick FILLATREAU V2 M NL24 01:45:49.02 99 23 facebook Diplôme
141 MELANIE VAN ELSLANDE SE F 01:47:15.04 42 10 facebook Diplôme
142 CLAUDIE TERRADE V2 F BAC 01:47:18.63 43 14 facebook Diplôme
143 TRISTAN COSSEMENT ES M SAPEURS POMPIERS JAVERLHAC 01:49:01.69 100 4 facebook Diplôme
144 SABINE JOUANIN V1 F OXYGENE 32 01:51:53.36 44 16 facebook Diplôme
145 MARYLENE PICHARDIE V1 F 01:53:16.54 45 17 facebook Diplôme
146 JEAN GUY PEYRONY V2 M 01:59:20.70 101 24 facebook Diplôme
147 FLORIAN PEYRONY SE M 01:59:29.12 102 26 facebook Diplôme
148 VANESSA DESMOND JU F SAPEURS POMPIERS JAVERLHAC 02:03:24.72 46 1 facebook Diplôme
149 Sophie WALTER ES F NL24 02:10:19.42 47 2 facebook Diplôme
150 QUENTIN DESAGES ES M SAPEURS POMPIERS JAVERLHAC 02:10:20.32 103 5 facebook Diplôme