Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Kévin BOURG SE M CAP ATHLETISME 01:02:53.00 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Lucas DOUCET ES M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:06:00.00 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Régis PREVOT SE M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:08:35.01 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Jacques MAURICE ES M 01:08:38.30 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Justin VIGIER JU M TEAM GC 01:08:57.46 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Frederic BEYLY SE M 01:11:07.67 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Damien BESSE SE M RUN PLAISIR 01:11:28.82 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 David GESNOUIN V1 M TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:12:01.60 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Antoine BONNIN V1 M 01:12:04.10 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 François PUIG V1 M Haut Vallespir Athlétisme 01:12:38.43 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Jérôme DONNETTE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:12:58.00 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Alban DECLERCK SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:13:03.30 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M 01:13:51.67 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Antoine NADAL CA M 01:14:39.17 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Julien COURBALAY SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:15:06.70 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Alexandre CASTAING JU M 01:15:19.12 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Eric RAUD V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:16:21.23 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Louison GOURDON ES M 01:16:42.97 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Jim SELLIER V1 M 01:17:02.36 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Laurent DUBOIS V2 M 01:19:21.97 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Sylvain CHAVEROUX V2 M 01:19:35.47 21 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Marc PEYROULET LAMAISON V2 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:19:46.71 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Pierre LADRAT SE M 01:19:54.67 23 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Tristan ROUIZI SE M 01:20:16.36 24 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Hugues AUVILLE V1 M 01:20:46.11 25 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Cyrille ROY V1 M 01:22:35.32 26 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Damien BOEUF V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:23:50.45 27 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Willy LINLAUD V1 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:23:50.72 28 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Franck BOUCHERON V1 M RUN LIMOGES 01:24:32.52 29 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Armand MENARD SE M 01:25:07.11 30 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean christophe SAINT V2 M 01:25:21.85 31 6 facebook Diplôme
32 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX SE M 01:26:04.61 32 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Florian HURTEL SE M 01:26:34.97 33 11 facebook Diplôme
34 Bastien LEBEHOT SE M 01:26:40.35 34 12 facebook Diplôme
35 Julien PARDONNET SE M Limoges Mud-run 01:26:47.81 35 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Alexandre MAZEAU V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:27:12.39 36 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Maxime MARCELLY ES M 01:27:31.38 37 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Gabriel DUMOULIN SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:27:37.96 38 14 facebook Diplôme
39 Marcel MURGUET V3 M 01:27:46.44 39 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Christophe FRANCHINEAU V1 M 01:28:03.66 40 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Guillaume RABEL V1 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:28:07.00 41 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Samuel GIRAUD V1 M LES RAPIDS DE LA BOEME 01:28:27.69 42 14 facebook Diplôme
43 Pierre-antoine TRANCHE CA M TEAM GC 01:28:35.98 43 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Yohan SACRISTE SE M 01:28:48.83 44 15 facebook Diplôme
45 Christophe CLAPAUD V2 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:28:49.51 45 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Hugo VALENTE JU M TEAM GC 01:29:07.73 46 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Pablo ROBIN ES M 01:29:11.42 47 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Christian VIROULAUD V1 M 01:29:16.29 48 15 facebook Diplôme
49 Joseph SYMZAK CA M TEAM GC 01:30:11.02 49 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Yves TRUFIER V1 M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:30:32.62 50 16 facebook Diplôme
51 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:32.70 51 17 facebook Diplôme
52 Jonathan CERMAK SE M 01:30:41.33 52 16 facebook Diplôme
53 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 01:30:52.17 53 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Damien GIBIAT SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:30:54.22 54 17 facebook Diplôme
55 Thierry RAYMOND V2 M AR REDERIEN SAINTE ANNE D AURAY 01:31:42.08 55 8 facebook Diplôme
56 Aliénor SALAT CA F TEAM GC 01:31:45.24 1 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Alexandre DROUAUD V1 M 01:32:08.62 56 18 facebook Diplôme
58 David VEYREVEZE V1 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:32:13.43 57 19 facebook Diplôme
59 Barbara CAMUS SANSARLAT V2 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 01:32:53.26 2 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Patrick CHEVREUX SE M 01:33:26.92 58 18 facebook Diplôme
61 Damien AUGEAU SE M 01:33:28.96 59 19 facebook Diplôme
62 Patrick METIFEU V2 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:33:41.84 60 9 facebook Diplôme
63 Valmon COCHET CA M TEAM GC 01:33:45.21 61 4 facebook Diplôme
64 Violaine BROUSSAUD ES F 01:33:50.25 3 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Vincent MACAUD SE M NL33 01:33:53.72 62 20 facebook Diplôme
66 Frédéric VIVIER V1 M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:33:58.64 63 20 facebook Diplôme
67 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M 01:34:00.07 64 21 facebook Diplôme
68 Pierrick MONTET V1 M 01:34:06.11 65 22 facebook Diplôme
69 Lionel NADAL V1 M 01:34:08.02 66 23 facebook Diplôme
70 Patrick RAYMONDEAU V1 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:34:15.54 67 24 facebook Diplôme
71 Olivier DEGRES V1 M 01:34:21.55 68 25 facebook Diplôme
72 Christian LASSERRE V3 M BAC 01:34:25.53 69 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Benoit BOREL SE M 01:34:27.47 70 21 facebook Diplôme
74 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:34:37.64 71 22 facebook Diplôme
75 Damien GIRY SE M 01:34:51.31 72 23 facebook Diplôme
76 Thierry LACOUR V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:35:06.91 73 10 facebook Diplôme
77 Maryline RAYMONDEAU V1 F 01:35:18.11 4 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 01:35:19.63 74 26 facebook Diplôme
79 Frederic BESSE V1 M NL87 01:36:02.02 75 27 facebook Diplôme
80 Alain DURIS V2 M IND 01:36:02.24 76 11 facebook Diplôme
81 Julien REDON SE M 01:36:03.02 77 24 facebook Diplôme
82 Carole SÉRAMOUR SE F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:36:23.03 5 1 facebook Diplôme
83 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M NL24 01:36:32.07 78 12 facebook Diplôme
84 Nicolas MORAUD V1 M 01:36:42.36 79 28 facebook Diplôme
85 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:36:42.82 80 13 facebook Diplôme
86 Jerome DESBROSSE V1 M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:36:51.34 81 29 facebook Diplôme
87 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE V1 M 01:36:56.48 82 30 facebook Diplôme
88 Herve KERSUZAN V2 M ar rederien sainte anne d'auray 01:37:00.30 83 14 facebook Diplôme
89 Stéphane LUCILY SE M Ar rederien 01:37:00.38 84 25 facebook Diplôme
90 Corentin RUAULT JU M 01:38:15.99 85 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Brice AUZEMERI SE M 01:38:31.57 86 26 facebook Diplôme
92 Mickael SALAT V1 M TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:38:42.64 87 31 facebook Diplôme
93 Antoine HOURIET CA M 01:38:51.44 88 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Frédérique LIDON V1 M 01:38:51.71 89 32 facebook Diplôme
95 Yves FLEURET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:38:59.25 90 4 facebook Diplôme
96 Didier DUPOUY V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:39:14.07 91 15 facebook Diplôme
97 Arnaud BRUN SE M NL24 01:39:33.85 92 27 facebook Diplôme
98 Jean-christophe METAIS V2 M COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:39:37.23 93 16 facebook Diplôme
99 Sylvie DELHOUME V2 F LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 01:39:40.44 6 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Benoit VIDAL SE M 01:39:45.88 94 28 facebook Diplôme
101 Benjamin CHAUPRADE SE M 01:39:45.99 95 29 facebook Diplôme
102 Francis BRUN V2 M TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:40:11.69 96 17 facebook Diplôme
103 JEAN-FRANCOIS CHERBEIX V1 M 01:40:13.99 97 33 facebook Diplôme
104 Bruno LASBRAUNIAS V2 M BRUNO LASBRAUNIAS 01:40:18.87 98 18 facebook Diplôme
105 Sebastien DENDRAEL SE M 01:40:21.63 99 30 facebook Diplôme
106 Daniel GIRY V2 M 01:40:30.41 100 19 facebook Diplôme
107 Azziz BELABBAR SE M 01:40:32.41 101 31 facebook Diplôme
108 Helene MAZY V1 F 01:40:40.67 7 2 facebook Diplôme
109 DAVID BIENNE V1 M 01:40:58.51 102 34 facebook Diplôme
110 Jean marie MISSET V3 M AS SAINT-JUNIEN 01:40:59.73 103 5 facebook Diplôme
111 Laurent BIARD V1 M 01:41:03.75 104 35 facebook Diplôme
112 Lionel GROCASSAN SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:41:11.69 105 32 facebook Diplôme
113 Sébastien CHENE SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:41:32.31 106 33 facebook Diplôme
114 Bruno DUHAMEL V3 M 01:41:39.38 107 6 facebook Diplôme
115 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:42:07.35 108 36 facebook Diplôme
116 Ludovic BEYLOT SE M 01:42:22.06 109 34 facebook Diplôme
117 Christian MERON V2 M rapid's de la Boeme 01:42:23.11 110 20 facebook Diplôme
118 Jean-marc FOURGEAUD V1 M RAB 01:43:03.73 111 37 facebook Diplôme
119 Pascaline MERLIER V2 F 01:43:12.53 8 3 facebook Diplôme
120 Stephane BOULESTEIX V2 M 01:43:15.41 112 21 facebook Diplôme
121 Loic PELLETANT SE M 01:43:15.70 113 35 facebook Diplôme
122 José antoine PALMA RODERO V2 M 01:43:16.86 114 22 facebook Diplôme
123 Aurelie DELORD SE F TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:43:35.30 9 2 facebook Diplôme
124 Elise CADART SE F 01:43:38.22 10 3 facebook Diplôme
125 Patrick EMERY V2 M 01:43:45.34 115 23 facebook Diplôme
126 Thierry PAIN V2 M MMAC 01:43:54.30 116 24 facebook Diplôme
127 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:44:11.69 117 36 facebook Diplôme
128 Annick RATINAUD COSTE V2 F 24032 01:44:18.05 11 4 facebook Diplôme
129 Cyrille AUSSIETTE V1 M 01:44:44.40 118 38 facebook Diplôme
130 Cyril VALLÉE SE M 01:44:51.26 119 37 facebook Diplôme
131 Virginie DONNETTE V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:45:11.10 12 3 facebook Diplôme
132 Jean-philippe COULOUMY SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:45:11.23 120 38 facebook Diplôme
133 Hugues REIX SE M 01:45:34.45 121 39 facebook Diplôme
134 Delphine LAURENT V1 F 01:45:41.85 13 4 facebook Diplôme
135 Jérémie POMMIER SE M 01:45:59.24 122 40 facebook Diplôme
136 Arnaud SALAT V1 M 01:45:59.24 123 39 facebook Diplôme
137 Marie GARCIA CA F TEAM GC 01:46:15.97 14 2 facebook Diplôme
138 Manuel VALEMTE V1 M 01:46:24.80 124 40 facebook Diplôme
139 Florian MORAUD JU M 01:46:30.13 125 5 facebook Diplôme
140 Laurent SAVARY V1 M 01:46:37.63 126 41 facebook Diplôme
141 Melanie SIDDALL V2 F Chateauneuf jogging club 01:47:05.42 15 5 facebook Diplôme
142 Patrick PELISSON V3 M TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:47:15.51 127 7 facebook Diplôme
143 Jean-michel DUCHE V1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:47:21.98 128 42 facebook Diplôme
144 Estelle CHEVALIER V1 F KM 42 01:47:22.74 16 5 facebook Diplôme
145 Anna BARRY JU F 01:47:24.77 17 1 facebook Diplôme
146 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:48:22.76 129 43 facebook Diplôme
147 Patricia BOURDEAU V2 F 01:48:31.52 18 6 facebook Diplôme
148 Priscillia JARDRY SE F CACC RUNNING 01:48:51.14 19 4 facebook Diplôme
149 Sylvie VANDENBUSSCHE V1 F LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:48:59.67 20 6 facebook Diplôme
150 Michael LAURET V1 M 01:49:15.09 130 44 facebook Diplôme
151 Franck ROUSSEAU SE M 01:49:16.35 131 41 facebook Diplôme
152 Nathalie SERIEYS V1 F 01:49:17.46 21 7 facebook Diplôme
153 Alain LIVONNET V2 M 01:49:36.40 132 25 facebook Diplôme
154 Philippe HEROUARD PICOT V2 M 01:49:51.69 133 26 facebook Diplôme
155 Flore BARRY CA F 01:50:00.00 22 3 facebook Diplôme
156 Philippe RABATÉ V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:50:04.44 134 27 facebook Diplôme
157 Fabrice PICHON V1 M 01:50:36.17 135 45 facebook Diplôme
158 Magali BIENNE V1 F 01:50:44.51 23 8 facebook Diplôme
159 Anthony MANDEIX V1 M 01:50:56.39 136 46 facebook Diplôme
160 Mathis PLUMAIL SE M 01:51:33.96 137 42 facebook Diplôme
161 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:51:47.44 24 7 facebook Diplôme
162 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 01:51:48.03 138 8 facebook Diplôme
163 Nadege CHARTIER V1 F 01:52:05.00 25 9 facebook Diplôme
164 Jean claude GRANET V3 M N L 24 01:52:05.33 139 9 facebook Diplôme
165 Gerard VIGNERON V3 M 01:52:14.16 140 10 facebook Diplôme
166 Didier CHANTERAUD V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:52:16.74 141 28 facebook Diplôme
167 Solène LE BRAS SE F Team Champagne 01:52:48.52 26 5 facebook Diplôme
168 Jeremy DESSAGNES SE M 01:53:04.78 142 43 facebook Diplôme
169 Carine RAPION V1 F 01:53:10.92 27 10 facebook Diplôme
170 Philippe BEILLARD V2 M 01:53:13.43 143 29 facebook Diplôme
171 Sabrina BELLOUT SE F 01:53:18.59 28 6 facebook Diplôme
172 Lisette WHYTE SE F 01:53:19.00 29 7 facebook Diplôme
173 Nathalie VAN BELLE V1 F Olympique de Saliès 01:53:21.09 30 11 facebook Diplôme
174 Thomas BECK JU M 01:53:27.88 144 6 facebook Diplôme
175 Guillaume LARUE SE M TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:53:59.60 145 44 facebook Diplôme
176 Laurent LACOUTURE SE M 01:54:01.49 146 45 facebook Diplôme
177 Olivier GABORIAU V1 M 01:54:01.69 147 47 facebook Diplôme
178 François LOZACH V1 M TEAM GC 01:54:06.81 148 48 facebook Diplôme
179 Jacques DELAGE V2 M 01:54:11.14 149 30 facebook Diplôme
180 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:54:14.10 150 11 facebook Diplôme
181 Frederic MASSE V1 M Ar rederien 01:54:20.05 151 49 facebook Diplôme
182 Pascal MARTIN V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:54:38.70 152 31 facebook Diplôme
183 Carine LE DANTEC SE F 01:54:40.16 31 8 facebook Diplôme
184 Jean Michel GOUIGNARD V2 M 01:54:41.17 153 32 facebook Diplôme
185 Lucile BOULESTEIX SE F 01:54:41.29 32 9 facebook Diplôme
186 Josette BAUDINAUD V3 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:54:48.77 33 1 facebook Diplôme
187 Nathalie MAGNIN V2 F BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:54:58.12 34 8 facebook Diplôme
188 Maxence DEMAGNY SE M 01:55:01.87 154 46 facebook Diplôme
189 Solen MARTY JU F TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:55:03.97 35 2 facebook Diplôme
190 Robin PAPAÏX ES M 01:55:10.50 155 6 facebook Diplôme
191 Jennifer ABBES SE F 01:55:10.58 36 10 facebook Diplôme
192 Florence RISSER SE F 01:55:22.44 37 11 facebook Diplôme
193 MARIE-LINE BOST V2 F BAC 01:55:35.78 38 9 facebook Diplôme
194 Patrick PORCHE V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:55:35.83 156 33 facebook Diplôme
195 Pascal WALAS V1 M TEAM GC 01:55:42.18 157 50 facebook Diplôme
196 Damien COUDRAY SE M 01:56:02.11 158 47 facebook Diplôme
197 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:56:19.93 159 34 facebook Diplôme
198 Marie-emmanuelle COCHAUD SE F Aunis Athlétisme La Rochelle 01:56:43.87 39 12 facebook Diplôme
199 Melanie ALLARD SE F 01:56:45.43 40 13 facebook Diplôme
200 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M FIRST ROUND 01:57:38.64 160 48 facebook Diplôme
201 Pascal FAURE V2 M 01:58:25.52 161 35 facebook Diplôme
202 Kenny FAURE SE M 01:58:25.57 162 49 facebook Diplôme
203 Brigitte MARCHIVE V1 F Team Champagne 01:58:30.67 41 12 facebook Diplôme
204 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M ES LE MONTEIL 01:58:46.42 163 12 facebook Diplôme
205 Emilien BOBIER SE M 01:58:48.50 164 50 facebook Diplôme
206 Emmanuel BASTIDE V1 M Team Champagne 01:58:58.19 165 51 facebook Diplôme
207 Arthur FAYE SE M 01:59:35.48 166 51 facebook Diplôme
208 Severine CLUZAN V1 F COURIR EN NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 01:59:37.51 42 13 facebook Diplôme
209 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:59:39.15 167 36 facebook Diplôme
210 Alice CAILLAUD SE F 01:59:46.35 43 14 facebook Diplôme
211 Michel DUBUISSON V3 M SAPEURS POMPIERS DE JAVERLHAC 01:59:48.81 168 13 facebook Diplôme
212 Audrey SIMON SE F 24029 01:59:49.97 44 15 facebook Diplôme
213 Christophe RAMAS V1 M 01:59:55.64 169 52 facebook Diplôme
214 Janine RAMAS V2 F Janine Ramas 01:59:56.25 45 10 facebook Diplôme
215 REMI DELIEUVIN ES M 02:00:09.84 170 7 facebook Diplôme
216 Stephane MALBRAN V1 M AGATHE ET PAUL 02:00:21.55 171 53 facebook Diplôme
217 Amandine BOYER ES F 02:00:28.25 46 2 facebook Diplôme
218 Michaël BONNEAU SE M SAPEURS POMPIERS DE JAVERLHAC 02:02:15.27 172 52 facebook Diplôme
219 Bruno ROBIN V2 M 02:02:34.88 173 37 facebook Diplôme
220 Cecile GAROUX V1 F 02:02:54.97 47 14 facebook Diplôme
221 Christine PETREL V1 F RUN PLAISIR 02:02:58.29 48 15 facebook Diplôme
222 CATHERINE LAGORCE V1 F 02:03:27.53 49 16 facebook Diplôme
223 Pierre PATEYRON V2 M PEP'S 23 02:03:37.35 174 38 facebook Diplôme
224 Cécile MASSON V1 F 02:03:44.37 50 17 facebook Diplôme
225 Amelie SACRISTE SE F 02:03:44.60 51 16 facebook Diplôme
226 Stéphanie NOUVEAU V1 F JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 02:04:14.48 52 18 facebook Diplôme
227 Géraldine BRUNET SE F Jogging Club de Chateauneuf sur Charente 02:04:14.56 53 17 facebook Diplôme
228 Denis BRUNET V1 M Jogging Club de Chateauneuf sur Charente 02:04:14.66 175 54 facebook Diplôme
229 Jean Luc GEMIN V3 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:04:28.05 176 14 facebook Diplôme
230 Delphine BATIFOIX V2 F CAV 02:04:49.69 54 11 facebook Diplôme
231 Thierry LABREGERE V2 M CAV 02:04:49.79 177 39 facebook Diplôme
232 Marine PRIOUR CA F TEAM GC 02:04:55.51 55 4 facebook Diplôme
233 Irvin DUBUISSON SE M TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:05:18.49 178 53 facebook Diplôme
234 Gaëlle MANTOAN SE F 02:05:57.92 56 18 facebook Diplôme
235 Carine ROUMEGOUX SE F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:06:43.49 57 19 facebook Diplôme
236 Vincent CRUMIERE SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:06:50.01 179 54 facebook Diplôme
237 Romain COULONNIER SE M MMAC 02:07:16.59 180 55 facebook Diplôme
238 Loic PASSIER V3 M ACRE ST MARS LA JAILLE (44) 02:07:21.30 181 15 facebook Diplôme
239 Manon WALTER JU F SAPEURS POMPIERS DE JAVERLHAC 02:07:30.42 58 3 facebook Diplôme
240 Gérard PERRUCHON V4 M MMAC 02:07:41.72 182 1 facebook Diplôme
241 Denis BERNARD V2 M 02:07:59.79 183 40 facebook Diplôme
242 Ludovic LAVOIX SE M 02:08:13.44 184 56 facebook Diplôme
243 Sylvain GORRE SE M 02:08:29.48 185 57 facebook Diplôme
244 Pascal HERGER V1 M 02:08:55.69 186 55 facebook Diplôme
245 VINCENT BOUSSARIE V1 M 02:08:55.73 187 56 facebook Diplôme
246 Annie PASSIER V2 F ACRE ST MARS LA JAILLE (44) 02:08:58.52 59 12 facebook Diplôme
247 Florence PIGEARIAS V2 F 02:08:59.68 60 13 facebook Diplôme
248 Manon TALLET SE F 02:09:15.70 61 20 facebook Diplôme
249 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F Team Champagne 02:09:25.34 62 14 facebook Diplôme
250 Sylvie RATINAUD V2 F SYLVIE RATINAUD 02:09:42.77 188 41 facebook Diplôme
251 Yves LOURS V3 M 02:09:42.86 189 16 facebook Diplôme
252 Annie MALLET V2 F 02:10:09.43 63 15 facebook Diplôme
253 Cendrine DECROIX SE F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:11:00.13 64 21 facebook Diplôme
254 Françoise DUCHIRON V1 F 02:11:06.39 65 19 facebook Diplôme
255 Dominique DUCHIRON V1 M 02:11:06.51 190 57 facebook Diplôme
256 Yoann GICQUEL V1 M 02:12:30.65 191 58 facebook Diplôme
257 Jeffrey BOUDEAU CA M SAPEURS POMPIERS DE JAVERLHAC 02:13:42.10 192 6 facebook Diplôme
258 Marie-ange PARACHOUT - LAIZET JU F 02:14:00.75 66 4 facebook Diplôme
259 Beatrice MARBOEUF V2 F 02:15:06.89 67 16 facebook Diplôme
260 Thierry MALLET SE M 02:15:35.72 193 58 facebook Diplôme
261 Nathalie GASPARINE SE F 02:16:34.77 68 22 facebook Diplôme
262 Josette BOULESTEIX V2 F 02:18:05.16 69 17 facebook Diplôme
263 Christine MERCIER V2 F 02:18:05.19 70 18 facebook Diplôme
264 Stephane ROMANET V4 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:18:05.80 194 2 facebook Diplôme
265 Francis GARENNE V2 M TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:20:07.79 195 42 facebook Diplôme
266 Carole TEXIER V1 F couzeix running club 02:21:25.49 71 20 facebook Diplôme
267 Nelly DELAIRE V2 F 02:24:22.72 72 19 facebook Diplôme
268 Fréderic HERRAN V1 M 02:25:36.18 196 59 facebook Diplôme
269 Anne-Cécile MECHIN SE F 02:25:53.15 73 23 facebook Diplôme
270 Vincent BAUDIN SE M 02:26:53.31 197 59 facebook Diplôme
271 Magali ANDRIEUX SE F 02:26:57.70 74 24 facebook Diplôme
272 John GIBBONS V2 M SAPEURS POMPIERS DE JAVERLHAC 02:28:10.97 198 43 facebook Diplôme
273 Herman CHENAL SE M LIM FRANCE 02:30:21.39 199 60 facebook Diplôme
274 Françoise GUILLOCHET V3 F MMAC 02:41:52.04 75 2 facebook Diplôme
275 Lisiane PLAISANT V1 F 02:46:42.37 76 21 facebook Diplôme
276 Lucie LANQUETIL SE F 02:46:43.84 77 25 facebook Diplôme
277 Claude JOUBERT V4 M MMAC 02:49:33.13 200 3 facebook Diplôme
278 Jérôme TROGER V1 M MMAC 02:49:33.62 201 60 facebook Diplôme
279 Nathalie MOUSSET V2 F 02:49:58.81 78 20 facebook Diplôme
280 Sonia SIREYJOL V3 F 02:56:08.93 79 3 facebook Diplôme
281 Nathalie THIEVIN V1 F 02:57:40.23 80 22 facebook Diplôme
282 Carine CHABIRAND V1 F LES PIEDS NIQUES 02:57:40.69 81 23 facebook Diplôme