Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Laurent COUDERC SE M 00:57:41.32 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Guillaume BURDIZZO M1 M 01:04:21.71 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Jaap KLAARBENBEEK M0 M MAC47 01:06:24.88 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Lucas SACI SE M 01:07:43.60 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Yohan CABRIT SE M 01:07:43.69 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Jeremy WIART M1 M S/L ASPTT AGEN 01:08:49.00 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Olivier POUJADE M1 M 01:09:20.73 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Julien NAVARRE SE M 01:09:51.62 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Laurent CARADEC M0 M 01:10:54.90 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Julien GUIGNARD SE M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:11:09.19 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Frédéric LANTIN M2 M 01:12:24.74 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Hugues LAHEUGUERE M0 M 01:14:20.99 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Frederic DUDON M1 M AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN 01:14:40.22 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Jean-Pierre COSTES M3 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:15:49.43 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Laurent LEBRUN M2 M S/L SU AGEN 01:16:42.31 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Jean Philippe GAYRAUD M4 M 01:17:13.26 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Benoît MERCADIE M3 M 01:17:15.70 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Sébastien DUPAU M2 M 01:17:26.65 18 3 facebook facebook
19 Arnaud ZYLA M1 M 01:18:05.96 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Alexandre BORGES M0 M 01:19:11.85 20 4 facebook facebook
21 Nicolas FLORES M1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:19:20.37 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Pierric CALMETTE SE M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:21:10.63 22 6 facebook facebook
23 Marie Annick BATTISTON M0 F 01:22:36.32 1 1 facebook facebook
24 Christine PEZET GONNET M5 F SUA 01:22:37.17 2 1 facebook facebook
25 Pierre AFONSO SE M 01:22:38.79 23 7 facebook facebook
26 JEAN-YVES LAMBERT M3 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:22:42.88 24 3 facebook facebook
27 Anthony MEMOIRE M0 M 01:22:51.58 25 5 facebook facebook
28 Aymeric REY M0 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:22:54.60 26 6 facebook facebook
29 Franck DAVID M0 M 01:23:58.54 27 7 facebook facebook
30 Jean Baptiste DELPEYROU M6 M 01:24:12.69 28 1 facebook facebook
31 Quentin KRANZER SE M 01:24:47.89 29 8 facebook facebook
32 Laurent PISTORE M3 M VTT DES ROCHERS 01:25:21.23 30 4 facebook facebook
33 Pascale RAMPILLOU M2 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:25:45.98 3 1 facebook facebook
34 Laurent CRUZOL M1 M 01:26:56.80 31 7 facebook facebook
35 Marie BONTE ES F 01:27:40.81 4 1 facebook facebook
36 LUDOVIC MOMBOUCHET M2 M 01:27:56.30 32 4 facebook facebook
37 Olvier PARIS M2 M 01:28:21.58 33 5 facebook facebook
38 Patrick PENEAU M7 M 01:30:08.51 34 1 facebook facebook
39 Audrey LASSERRE M0 F 01:31:41.40 5 2 facebook facebook
40 Jean-christophe GUIGO M3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:31:54.41 35 5 facebook facebook
41 François SOULIE M7 M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:32:27.19 36 2 facebook facebook
42 Rémy CASTAGNE M4 M 01:32:57.67 37 2 facebook facebook
43 Celine DAUZAC M1 F 01:35:38.22 6 1 facebook facebook
44 Magali CONSTANT M0 F 01:35:59.10 7 3 facebook facebook
45 Dominique PARIS M5 M MADE IN BELCASTEL 01:36:01.42 38 1 facebook facebook
46 François RIBEIRO SE M 01:36:54.91 39 9 facebook facebook
47 Laurence MATHY M2 F 01:38:02.78 8 2 facebook facebook
48 Rachid CHIOUKH M7 M 01:39:29.88 40 3 facebook facebook
49 Barbara HARDY SE F S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME 01:39:31.98 9 1 facebook facebook
50 Celine FLEURY SE F ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:40:19.34 10 2 facebook facebook
51 Pierre CUGIER M7 M 01:44:19.46 41 4 facebook facebook
52 Fabienne VAN-ZINNEN M4 F ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:44:26.97 11 1 facebook facebook
53 Emmavie KRANZER MARYSE M2 F ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:44:28.00 12 3 facebook facebook
54 Sandrine LAMAS M3 F 01:45:10.93 13 1 facebook facebook
55 Nieucel HENRI M7 M 01:45:16.57 42 5 facebook facebook
56 Sandrine FORÊT M2 F ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:46:15.36 14 4 facebook facebook
57 Christophe HUGUET M2 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:46:15.97 43 6 facebook facebook
58 Larroque GERALDINE M3 F 01:49:37.28 15 2 facebook facebook
59 Pauline PHILIP SE F 01:50:48.01 16 3 facebook facebook
60 Christian PHILIP M7 M 01:50:55.94 44 6 facebook facebook
61 Valérie FONDRIEST M3 F 01:51:49.82 17 3 facebook facebook
62 Melanie ALLARD SE F 01:53:04.46 18 4 facebook facebook