Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alexis RODRIGUEZ M3 M TEAM 12 00:59:02.98 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Nicolas PIZZOL M1 M 01:01:47.32 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Nicolas POISSON M0 M 01:03:17.62 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Herve CHAMBANEAU M0 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:04:16.11 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Jaap KLAARENBEEK M1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:08:01.09 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Dorian GEGOUT SE M 01:09:15.38 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Julien TEYSSIER M1 M 01:09:51.85 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Olivier POUJADE M1 M 01:11:40.10 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Christophe DALCOMPARE M0 M 01:12:07.86 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Frédéric FULCHIC M3 M 01:13:24.08 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Benjamin RODE SE M MAC 47 01:14:45.92 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Jérémie LEROUX M0 M 01:16:11.15 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Philippe JIMENEZ M0 M 01:17:24.76 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Thierry ROJO M4 M PBC VTT 47 01:17:26.57 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Jéremy COSTES LESCOUL M0 M 01:17:33.18 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Yohan CABRIT SE M 01:18:00.62 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Nicolas SERRES SE M 01:18:03.34 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Pierre REBOUL-SALZE SE M 01:18:11.66 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Julien SARRAZI SE M 01:18:17.31 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Daisy DUFOUR M0 F 01:18:28.80 1 1 facebook facebook
21 Johanna BARTET SE F 01:19:46.23 2 1 facebook facebook
22 Cedric CONSTANTIN M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:20:22.54 20 1 facebook facebook
23 Sophie DUPLAND M0 F MAC 47 01:20:27.69 3 2 facebook facebook
24 Vincent EVEILLARD SE M 01:21:02.38 21 7 facebook facebook
25 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:22:36.28 22 1 facebook facebook
26 Cedric TOMAS SE M 01:22:42.93 23 8 facebook facebook
27 Kévin MULA M1 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:23:32.83 24 5 facebook facebook
28 Laurent MONDOT M2 M EMMAVIE 01:24:06.68 25 2 facebook facebook
29 Thibaut HUSS M0 M 01:24:25.92 26 7 facebook facebook
30 Maxime BEYLS M0 M 01:25:19.16 27 8 facebook facebook
31 Pierric CALMETTE SE M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:25:29.18 28 9 facebook facebook
32 Benoît MERCADIE M4 M 01:25:36.22 29 2 facebook facebook
33 Jean Philippe GAYRAUD M4 M 01:25:50.08 30 3 facebook facebook
34 Loic RIALLAND SE M 01:25:50.97 31 10 facebook facebook
35 Frédéric CARMONA M2 M 01:27:03.48 32 3 facebook facebook
36 François LAGARDE M6 M MAC 47 01:27:50.30 33 2 facebook facebook
37 Florent TEYSSEDOU M0 M VMC LACAPELLE 01:29:37.17 34 9 facebook facebook
38 Pascal PETOT M5 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:31:30.25 35 1 facebook facebook
39 Marie Annick BATTISTON M0 F 01:33:27.42 4 3 facebook facebook
40 Anthony MEMOIRE M0 M 01:33:27.72 36 10 facebook facebook
41 Thierry LINANT M3 M 01:36:21.03 37 3 facebook facebook
42 Angélique BEAUCAMP SE F 01:36:49.85 5 2 facebook facebook
43 Veronique GUILLET M3 F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:37:50.24 6 1 facebook facebook
44 Julie MORAL SE F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:37:52.43 7 3 facebook facebook
45 Amandine BEI M0 F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:39:25.24 8 4 facebook facebook
46 Kiam DELBOULBES SE M 01:42:43.86 38 11 facebook facebook
47 Julien MALBEC SE M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:43:53.11 39 12 facebook facebook
48 Benjamin RAXACH SE M 01:44:33.60 40 13 facebook facebook
49 Walter CHECCHI M5 M 01:46:02.01 41 2 facebook facebook
50 Alain LORENTE M8 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:57:06.20 42 1 facebook facebook
51 Laurence MATHY M2 F 02:03:41.12 9 1 facebook facebook