Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Emmanuel DA MOTA SE M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:35:18.27 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Matthieu PINTO SE M SC ARES 00:35:25.18 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Fernando FAUSTINO SE M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:35:47.17 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Mathieu DAVION V1 M 00:36:19.45 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Sylvain HERVE SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:37:54.62 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Benjamin RIPOLL SE M 00:37:56.43 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 David CAUMON V1 M 00:39:23.43 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Johan FORT V1 M 00:39:52.61 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Olivier CRISTOFOLI ES M 00:40:04.33 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Pierre CAUMONT JU M 00:40:20.66 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Nicolas MARCY SE M 00:40:28.75 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Romain BOURCIER CA M 00:41:37.92 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Tanguy CARADEC V1 M 00:41:49.04 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Florian LAPLANCHE SE M 00:41:50.21 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Kevin LEBOUCHER SE M STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 00:41:51.99 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Frédéric GALISSON SE M AS ST MEDARD 00:41:56.50 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Michaël BEY SE M 00:42:21.86 17 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Adrien CLAVERIE JU M 00:42:22.65 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Cédric CERVANTES SE M 00:42:28.43 19 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Nicolas GILBERT SE M La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:42:32.34 20 12 facebook Diplôme
21 Arnaud THEROND V1 M 00:42:35.01 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Philippe LAMORT V1 M 00:42:37.21 22 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Yann TURPEAU V2 M 00:42:49.74 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Jordan BERTON SE M SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 00:43:12.53 24 13 facebook Diplôme
25 Charly KLOPFENSTEIN CA M AS ST MEDARD 00:43:34.83 25 2 facebook Diplôme
26 David BLANCHAIN ES M 00:43:41.55 26 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Jeffrey MOUNIER SE M 00:43:46.37 27 14 facebook Diplôme
28 David RODRIGUEZ V1 M 00:43:50.70 28 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Laurent FOURNIER SE M 00:43:53.09 29 15 facebook Diplôme
30 Nino MEROUR JU M ARCHE FC 00:43:54.45 30 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Alexandre COLLEN ES M 00:44:11.28 31 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Anthony REY V2 M SC ARES 00:44:14.81 32 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Thomas DOS SANTOS SE M 00:44:16.73 33 16 facebook Diplôme
34 Matthieu DECIS V1 M 00:44:20.56 34 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Sylvain BOUCARD SE M 00:44:24.82 35 17 facebook Diplôme
36 Thibaut LEFEVRE SE M 00:44:25.12 36 18 facebook Diplôme
37 Jean-Christophe BIRAUD V1 M 00:44:32.09 37 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Laélien ROUDAUT JU M 00:44:32.24 38 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Philippe LARCHER V1 M 00:44:35.79 39 10 facebook Diplôme
40 JEAN-PAUL FOURNIER V3 M 00:44:36.64 40 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Sebastien FIOROTTO V1 M 00:44:41.92 41 11 facebook Diplôme
42 Guillaume BOUCHARD SE M 00:44:42.22 42 19 facebook Diplôme
43 Charles Antoine POULLETIER DE GANNES V2 M 00:44:44.39 43 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Corentin DEDION SE M 00:44:49.94 44 20 facebook Diplôme
45 Thibault NOTREDAME ES M PIAN MÉDOC BASKET 00:44:50.67 45 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Fabien JOUANICOT SE M 00:45:01.31 46 21 facebook Diplôme
47 Frédéric TARNOWSKI SE M 00:45:07.13 47 22 facebook Diplôme
48 Vincent RENOU V1 M 00:45:19.21 48 12 facebook Diplôme
49 Julien BEDUNEAU V1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:45:20.21 49 13 facebook Diplôme
50 Javier DIEZ SE M 00:45:31.13 50 23 facebook Diplôme
51 Bruno PHILIPPE V1 M 00:45:37.43 51 14 facebook Diplôme
52 Alexi VENUAT SE M 00:45:40.98 52 24 facebook Diplôme
53 Mickaël GENTY SE M 00:45:41.85 53 25 facebook Diplôme
54 Azzedine BOUSTATI V2 M 00:45:46.26 54 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Jacques TELLIER V2 M 00:45:48.16 55 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Stephane JOSSELIN SE M 00:45:54.07 56 26 facebook Diplôme
57 Aurélie GAUDERON SE F 00:45:56.47 1 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Stéphanie HESNARD V1 F 00:46:00.71 2 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Benjamin LORIOT SE M 00:46:02.48 57 27 facebook Diplôme
60 Romain GIRARDEAU SE M 00:46:12.97 58 28 facebook Diplôme
61 Denis MANEY V1 M 00:46:17.79 59 15 facebook Diplôme
62 Christine LAVIGNE V2 F 00:46:31.67 3 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Thibault BOTTEMANNE SE M 00:46:34.08 60 29 facebook Diplôme
64 Fabien VILLIERE V1 M 00:46:35.33 61 16 facebook Diplôme
65 Nicolas PUCRABEY V1 M 00:46:38.29 62 17 facebook Diplôme
66 Xavier ESNAULT V1 M 00:46:39.35 63 18 facebook Diplôme
67 Germain CHARLES SE M 00:46:44.71 64 30 facebook Diplôme
68 Matthieu BOUSQUET SE M 00:46:52.60 65 31 facebook Diplôme
69 Frederic SMANIOTTO V1 M 00:47:03.05 66 19 facebook Diplôme
70 Thomas DAVIAUD SE M 00:47:06.07 67 32 facebook Diplôme
71 Cedric BONNAT SE M 00:47:10.86 68 33 facebook Diplôme
72 Edouard LOUSSOUARN SE M 00:47:12.93 69 34 facebook Diplôme
73 Patrick VINET V3 M 00:47:14.67 70 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Jean-michel DELABRUYERE V2 M 00:47:19.78 71 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Nicolas FAYAT V1 M 00:47:39.33 72 20 facebook Diplôme
76 Christine ROUDAUT V1 F 00:47:39.44 4 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Christian ROBERT V2 M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:47:40.61 73 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Laurent LE GAC V2 M 00:47:42.57 74 8 facebook Diplôme
79 Jean-Pierre BUISSON V2 M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VÉLO 00:47:46.31 75 9 facebook Diplôme
80 Jean-Jacque NICOLLEAU V2 M 00:47:50.67 76 10 facebook Diplôme
81 Duncan WILSON V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:47:51.89 77 11 facebook Diplôme
82 Delphine DESCOUSSE V1 F MEDOC OF COURSE 00:47:53.57 5 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Sébastien ROUSSEAUX V1 M 00:47:54.64 78 21 facebook Diplôme
84 Julien BRANDOLESE SE M 00:48:01.62 79 35 facebook Diplôme
85 Samuel LARDEUX SE M 00:48:02.95 80 36 facebook Diplôme
86 Pascal GROS OBO V1 M 00:48:04.12 81 22 facebook Diplôme
87 Olivier LABORDE V1 M 00:48:05.62 82 23 facebook Diplôme
88 Charly ROBINET V1 M 00:48:07.29 83 24 facebook Diplôme
89 Fabrice CANDY V1 M VCLHSM 00:48:08.24 84 25 facebook Diplôme
90 Gael MONTAGNE V1 M 00:48:09.83 85 26 facebook Diplôme
91 Alexandre DALBOS SE M 00:48:12.30 86 37 facebook Diplôme
92 Gregory PONTILLO SE M 00:48:17.38 87 38 facebook Diplôme
93 Juline LEFEBVRE SE F 00:48:18.23 6 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Anthony LUSSEAU V1 M 00:48:18.42 88 27 facebook Diplôme
95 Thierry LEFEBVRE V3 M 00:48:20.01 89 3 facebook Diplôme
96 Pierre CHERET V2 M 00:48:22.90 90 12 facebook Diplôme
97 Christophe GILOT V2 M 00:48:33.51 91 13 facebook Diplôme
98 Samuel CONCAUD SE M 00:48:33.84 92 39 facebook Diplôme
99 Aurélien FROMM SE M 00:48:47.29 93 40 facebook Diplôme
100 Frédéric PARENT V2 M 00:48:48.01 94 14 facebook Diplôme
101 Pierre SAMBLAT V1 M 00:48:49.09 95 28 facebook Diplôme
102 Etienne SICHER V1 M 00:48:50.18 96 29 facebook Diplôme
103 Kevin LAZARE SE M 00:48:52.09 97 41 facebook Diplôme
104 Renaud GUITTENY V2 M 00:48:56.38 98 15 facebook Diplôme
105 David AYALA V1 M 00:48:59.52 99 30 facebook Diplôme
106 Rémi BELLEGARDE SE M 00:49:07.08 100 42 facebook Diplôme
107 Franck HERTMANNI V1 M 00:49:18.63 101 31 facebook Diplôme
108 Philippe FERNANDEZ V3 M 00:49:20.40 102 4 facebook Diplôme
109 Solange LAVARDA V1 F La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:49:21.06 7 4 facebook Diplôme
110 Olivier BOUCHER V1 M 00:49:22.05 103 32 facebook Diplôme
111 Jean-baptiste FLEURY SE M 00:49:24.10 104 43 facebook Diplôme
112 David DOCHE V2 M 00:49:35.62 105 16 facebook Diplôme
113 Alain GUERINEAUD V4 M 00:49:40.21 106 1 facebook Diplôme
114 Christophe ROCACHER V1 M 00:49:41.11 107 33 facebook Diplôme
115 Christophe LAFOURCADE V2 M 00:49:44.39 108 17 facebook Diplôme
116 Olivier CORBET V2 M 00:49:47.17 109 18 facebook Diplôme
117 Patrick GAUYAT V2 M 00:49:50.64 110 19 facebook Diplôme
118 Caroline SANCHEZ SE F 00:49:51.26 8 3 facebook Diplôme
119 Alexis ANAT SE M 00:49:56.30 111 44 facebook Diplôme
120 Armelle SAINT-MARC NIAUSSAT V1 F 00:49:59.94 9 5 facebook Diplôme
121 David SEGHERS V1 M ES BLANQUEFORT 00:50:01.12 112 34 facebook Diplôme
122 Anthony CIAN SE M SA MERIGNAC 00:50:03.71 113 45 facebook Diplôme
123 Stephane FAUVET V2 M 00:50:04.80 114 20 facebook Diplôme
124 Fatima QUARTIER V2 F 00:50:05.13 10 2 facebook Diplôme
125 Aurélien FROGER SE M 00:50:06.02 115 46 facebook Diplôme
126 Stephane HEBRE V1 M 00:50:08.69 116 35 facebook Diplôme
127 Gael DELAUNEY V1 M 00:50:09.86 117 36 facebook Diplôme
128 Frederic MIRABEL V1 M 00:50:09.98 118 37 facebook Diplôme
129 Lea COSTA JU F 00:50:29.68 11 1 facebook Diplôme
130 William TRAIN V1 M 00:50:31.92 119 38 facebook Diplôme
131 Vivien BAUVAIS V1 M 00:50:32.00 120 39 facebook Diplôme
132 Roger TREGUIER V4 M 00:50:38.97 121 2 facebook Diplôme
133 Karim MESSIBAH V1 M S/L UNION SAINT BRUNO 00:50:41.46 122 40 facebook Diplôme
134 Cyril BASTIAT V1 M S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS 00:50:43.03 123 41 facebook Diplôme
135 Philippe URBAN V1 M 00:50:43.35 124 42 facebook Diplôme
136 Florence HAIDAN V2 F 00:50:49.01 12 3 facebook Diplôme
137 Gérard AUFFRET V3 M 00:50:49.25 125 5 facebook Diplôme
138 Thierry TALLADE V1 M 00:50:49.94 126 43 facebook Diplôme
139 Alessandro LAVARDA V2 M La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:50:49.95 127 21 facebook Diplôme
140 Arnaud EICHAKER V1 M S/L CMO BASSENS 00:50:50.71 128 44 facebook Diplôme
141 Célia FRAZIER V1 F 00:50:51.92 13 6 facebook Diplôme
142 Yannick GUYONVARCH V2 M 00:50:56.52 129 22 facebook Diplôme
143 Jean-François AUFFRET V1 M 00:50:56.67 130 45 facebook Diplôme
144 Stéphane POTET V1 M 00:51:04.77 131 46 facebook Diplôme
145 Stéphane DELAGE V1 M 00:51:07.74 132 47 facebook Diplôme
146 Olivier COURMONT CA M AS ST MEDARD 00:51:17.26 133 3 facebook Diplôme
147 Johanna MESNAGE SE F 00:51:42.60 14 4 facebook Diplôme
148 Mathieu COASSIN V1 M 00:51:51.66 134 48 facebook Diplôme
149 Jonathan ARDOUIN SE M 00:51:58.62 135 47 facebook Diplôme
150 Jerome DELPECH V1 M 00:51:59.33 136 49 facebook Diplôme
151 Tiéphaine DUVERGER SE M 00:52:01.45 137 48 facebook Diplôme
152 Damien JEAMMET SE M AS ST MEDARD 00:52:02.01 138 49 facebook Diplôme
153 Boris DETIENNE SE M 00:52:10.19 139 50 facebook Diplôme
154 Christel JOURDIA V2 F 00:52:19.86 15 4 facebook Diplôme
155 Laurent VALLET V2 M 00:52:22.99 140 23 facebook Diplôme
156 Bernard GUILLOU V3 M 00:52:24.06 141 6 facebook Diplôme
157 Sylvain ROCACHER V1 M 00:52:26.77 142 50 facebook Diplôme
158 Muriel TRAIN V1 F 00:52:28.08 16 7 facebook Diplôme
159 Carmen TELLEZ-GARZO V1 F 00:52:31.33 17 8 facebook Diplôme
160 Jean-Pascal PAU V2 M 00:52:35.79 143 24 facebook Diplôme
161 Ludovic CASSAN SE M 00:52:50.74 144 51 facebook Diplôme
162 Damien SORET SE M 00:52:50.87 145 52 facebook Diplôme
163 Coralie BAUVAIS V1 F 00:52:53.72 18 9 facebook Diplôme
164 Olivier MOREAU V2 M 00:52:54.84 146 25 facebook Diplôme
165 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:52:58.20 19 5 facebook Diplôme
166 Freddy COLIBEAUX SE M 00:53:01.89 147 53 facebook Diplôme
167 Alexandre MILOT V1 M 00:53:02.76 148 51 facebook Diplôme
168 Christophe BACQUET SE M 00:53:26.03 149 54 facebook Diplôme
169 Frederic MAURIN V2 M 00:53:28.17 150 26 facebook Diplôme
170 Fabrice MOREAU V1 M 00:53:32.52 151 52 facebook Diplôme
171 Jairo RODRIGUEZ PADILLA SE M 00:53:38.44 152 55 facebook Diplôme
172 Peter LANGFIELD SE M 00:53:48.44 153 56 facebook Diplôme
173 Marie CROCHARD SE F 00:53:49.69 20 5 facebook Diplôme
174 David RUBIO SE M 00:53:51.62 154 57 facebook Diplôme
175 Patrick FAUPIN V2 M 00:54:00.88 155 27 facebook Diplôme
176 Adrien TOMBA SE M 00:54:02.09 156 58 facebook Diplôme
177 Mathieu SCANDROL SE M 00:54:03.35 157 59 facebook Diplôme
178 Emmanuel VERRY SE M 00:54:06.14 158 60 facebook Diplôme
179 Fabrice FOSSE SE M 00:54:06.88 159 61 facebook Diplôme
180 Béatrice DE LA MARE V1 F 00:54:10.50 21 10 facebook Diplôme
181 Luis VERA V2 M 00:54:11.76 160 28 facebook Diplôme
182 Kevin LAMAROUE SE M 00:54:15.89 161 62 facebook Diplôme
183 Arnaud DAUPHIN V1 M La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:54:18.53 162 53 facebook Diplôme
184 Amandine THEROND V1 F 00:54:24.16 22 11 facebook Diplôme
185 Stephane AOBDIA V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:54:30.13 163 29 facebook Diplôme
186 Jean-Claude RIO V2 M 00:54:31.58 164 30 facebook Diplôme
187 Manuel HOFFMANN V1 M 00:54:34.45 165 54 facebook Diplôme
188 Jean-Marie COUTREAU V3 M CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:54:37.72 166 7 facebook Diplôme
189 Pascal DISS V2 M 00:54:38.29 167 31 facebook Diplôme
190 Nicolas LANGLOIS V1 M 00:54:41.20 168 55 facebook Diplôme
191 Bernard BRET V3 M 00:54:42.93 169 8 facebook Diplôme
192 Pascal GUIBRET V1 M 00:54:54.84 170 56 facebook Diplôme
193 Sylvie COURNIL V1 F 00:54:57.82 23 12 facebook Diplôme
194 Florian ALLAINMAT SE M 00:55:04.60 171 63 facebook Diplôme
195 Anne Laure TURC V1 F La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:55:10.82 24 13 facebook Diplôme
196 Olivier ROUCHON V1 M 00:55:15.21 172 57 facebook Diplôme
197 Noémie ROYAU CA F 00:55:18.37 25 1 facebook Diplôme
198 Anne LENANCKER SE F 00:55:19.93 26 6 facebook Diplôme
199 Laurence TACHET V1 F 00:55:21.77 27 14 facebook Diplôme
200 Anne MALIBERT V3 F UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 00:55:25.18 28 1 facebook Diplôme
201 David LAVAL V1 M 00:55:25.47 173 58 facebook Diplôme
202 Olivia ANGIER V1 F La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:55:25.84 29 15 facebook Diplôme
203 Edwina ROSSETTE SE F 00:55:27.50 30 7 facebook Diplôme
204 Stephane NOUZAREDE V2 M 00:55:27.65 174 32 facebook Diplôme
205 Emmanuelle CLAVERIE V1 F 00:55:46.37 31 16 facebook Diplôme
206 Cyrille JUVEN V1 M 00:55:46.92 175 59 facebook Diplôme
207 Jean Claude MARTIN V3 M 00:55:50.91 176 9 facebook Diplôme
208 Christophe OGNIER V1 M 00:55:55.25 177 60 facebook Diplôme
209 David MIGOT V1 M 00:55:58.85 178 61 facebook Diplôme
210 Sorya MIGOT V1 F ACP PREMPUYRE 00:55:58.88 32 17 facebook Diplôme
211 Christelle BELLIARD V1 F 00:55:59.66 33 18 facebook Diplôme
212 Emilie PASQUET SE F 00:56:01.09 34 8 facebook Diplôme
213 Michel BEAUDIN V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:56:01.32 179 33 facebook Diplôme
214 Sandrine REIGADAS V1 F 00:56:02.04 35 19 facebook Diplôme
215 Sandra LASSERROTTE V1 F La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:56:02.29 36 20 facebook Diplôme
216 Ludivine SMETRYNS SE F 00:56:13.87 37 9 facebook Diplôme
217 Julien CARPE SE M 00:56:13.99 180 64 facebook Diplôme
218 Jean-Baptiste PAU SE M 00:56:19.76 181 65 facebook Diplôme
219 Terry SIMON SE M MEDOC OF COURSE 00:56:21.71 182 66 facebook Diplôme
220 Emilie PERUZOTTI SE F 00:56:21.84 38 10 facebook Diplôme
221 José MARTINHO V1 M COURIR PONT DU CHÂTEAU 00:56:44.61 183 62 facebook Diplôme
222 Olivier VIRSOLVY V2 M 00:56:45.06 184 34 facebook Diplôme
223 STÉPHANE PETITJEAN V1 M A2 RUNNING 00:56:45.19 185 63 facebook Diplôme
224 Erwan GUILLOT SE M 00:56:52.03 186 67 facebook Diplôme
225 Félix COUTINHO V1 M 00:57:02.43 187 64 facebook Diplôme
226 Aurore BEOLETTO V1 F 00:57:05.28 39 21 facebook Diplôme
227 Emmanuel PARENT V1 M 00:57:11.42 188 65 facebook Diplôme
228 Jean-Claude LAVRADOR V3 M 00:57:18.25 189 10 facebook Diplôme
229 Eric DUNOYER V2 M 00:57:19.68 190 35 facebook Diplôme
230 Jean-Gilles VINCENTI V1 M APA ARSAC 00:57:29.53 191 66 facebook Diplôme
231 Sylvie FOURTEAU V1 F 00:57:33.93 40 22 facebook Diplôme
232 Emmanuelle PIAU SE F 00:57:37.37 41 11 facebook Diplôme
233 Patrick HERCEK V2 M 00:57:43.45 192 36 facebook Diplôme
234 Sabine LAFON V1 F 00:57:43.87 42 23 facebook Diplôme
235 Eric DUCHANGE V2 M 00:57:44.23 193 37 facebook Diplôme
236 Sylvain RABILLET SE M 00:57:48.45 194 68 facebook Diplôme
237 Jean-Pierre AUBRET V2 M 00:57:50.64 195 38 facebook Diplôme
238 Camille GODON SE M 00:57:53.52 196 69 facebook Diplôme
239 Sandrine SUZIN V1 F PESSAC AC 00:57:54.35 43 24 facebook Diplôme
240 Marion BOULAIN SE F 00:57:59.95 44 12 facebook Diplôme
241 Jerome PAUILHAC V1 M 00:58:00.36 197 67 facebook Diplôme
242 Stephanie PAUILHAC V1 F 00:58:00.41 45 25 facebook Diplôme
243 Frederic LIESSI V1 M 00:58:09.91 198 68 facebook Diplôme
244 Stéphane TESSON V1 M 00:58:14.40 199 69 facebook Diplôme
245 Marie LEGRAND V2 F 00:58:22.36 46 6 facebook Diplôme
246 Olivier FORGES V1 M 00:58:28.46 200 70 facebook Diplôme
247 Julie TAPIN SE F 00:58:29.40 47 13 facebook Diplôme
248 Laurent ROQUEBERT V2 M 00:58:30.65 201 39 facebook Diplôme
249 Carol OHLICHER V2 F 00:58:33.07 48 7 facebook Diplôme
250 Cécile MERCIER V1 F 00:58:34.30 49 26 facebook Diplôme
251 Sylvie MEILLAN V1 F 00:58:35.55 50 27 facebook Diplôme
252 Nicolas MEILLAN V1 M 00:58:35.71 202 71 facebook Diplôme
253 Laurent CHATRON V1 M 00:58:36.29 203 72 facebook Diplôme
254 Laurent JOSSELIN V1 M 00:58:39.13 204 73 facebook Diplôme
255 Mady VILLENAVE V3 F 00:58:44.26 51 2 facebook Diplôme
256 Benoit REMPENAULT SE M 00:58:51.73 205 70 facebook Diplôme
257 Laurent FACQ V2 M 00:58:56.60 206 40 facebook Diplôme
258 Stéphanie DURON V1 F La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:58:58.36 52 28 facebook Diplôme
259 Caroline MOUNIER SE F 00:59:02.66 53 14 facebook Diplôme
260 Ambre GAUTHREAU SE F 00:59:02.81 54 15 facebook Diplôme
261 Caroline LACLAU V1 F 00:59:03.29 55 29 facebook Diplôme
262 Jean-Charles LACLAU V1 M 00:59:03.44 207 74 facebook Diplôme
263 Aurelie JEAMMET SE F 00:59:05.57 56 16 facebook Diplôme
264 Florian VERRIEST ES M 00:59:08.23 208 5 facebook Diplôme
265 Christophe LECORVEC V1 M 00:59:08.39 209 75 facebook Diplôme
266 Brigitte POUGET V2 F La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:59:15.56 57 8 facebook Diplôme
267 Carole LEJAS V1 F 00:59:20.88 58 30 facebook Diplôme
268 Aurélie FAYAT V1 F 00:59:21.37 59 31 facebook Diplôme
269 Alain PENA V4 M 00:59:21.92 210 3 facebook Diplôme
270 Aurélie GILLES SE F 00:59:25.25 60 17 facebook Diplôme
271 Valérie GALUT SE F 00:59:30.41 61 18 facebook Diplôme
272 Nicolas GRANDPIERRE SE M 00:59:32.21 211 71 facebook Diplôme
273 Marie-Pierre HIRIBARREN V1 F 00:59:38.24 62 32 facebook Diplôme
274 Séverine COMTE SE F 00:59:38.86 63 19 facebook Diplôme
275 Pascal MARECHAL V1 M 00:59:39.91 212 76 facebook Diplôme
276 Thierry CHAZARAIN V2 M 00:59:48.05 213 41 facebook Diplôme
277 Charlotte JAUNEAULT SE F 00:59:56.28 64 20 facebook Diplôme
278 Celia MERCADER SE F 00:59:59.08 65 21 facebook Diplôme
279 Anthony MARTIN SE M 01:00:10.22 214 72 facebook Diplôme
280 Cyrille HEUZEY V1 F 01:00:12.01 66 33 facebook Diplôme
281 Serge MARTIN V3 M ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 01:00:18.07 215 11 facebook Diplôme
282 Sandrine FERRER V1 F 01:00:18.44 67 34 facebook Diplôme
283 Marie GIRAUD V2 F 01:00:18.56 68 9 facebook Diplôme
284 Karin ESNAULT V1 F 01:00:18.86 69 35 facebook Diplôme
285 Sébastien GUIRAUD V1 M 01:00:19.43 216 77 facebook Diplôme
286 Patrick GAUDY V3 M 01:00:19.48 217 12 facebook Diplôme
287 Mickaël LANZONI SE M BADMINTON OLYMPIQUE EULALIEN 01:00:20.11 218 73 facebook Diplôme
288 Brigitte PARIS V2 F 01:00:22.37 70 10 facebook Diplôme
289 Christine REZACK V2 F PSE 01:00:24.32 71 11 facebook Diplôme
290 Daniel DELOURME V3 M LOUNANOA 01:00:24.86 219 13 facebook Diplôme
291 Laurence MARUEJOL SE F 01:00:25.20 72 22 facebook Diplôme
292 Jean GUYONVARCH V4 M AS ST MEDARD 01:00:25.60 220 4 facebook Diplôme
293 Patrick ELVASSORE V3 M 01:00:29.73 221 14 facebook Diplôme
294 Patrick DUSSART SE M 01:00:31.37 222 74 facebook Diplôme
295 Laurence DELLA ROCCA SE F 01:00:33.85 73 23 facebook Diplôme
296 Nathalie JOYEUX V1 F 01:00:35.17 74 36 facebook Diplôme
297 Guillaume BETENCOURT SE M 01:00:48.70 223 75 facebook Diplôme
298 Guillemette FARRON SE F 01:00:51.94 75 24 facebook Diplôme
299 Audrey BARRAU SE F 01:00:54.83 76 25 facebook Diplôme
300 Françoise HARREWYN V2 F 01:01:04.39 77 12 facebook Diplôme
301 Clotilde FAVEREAU SE F 01:01:06.46 78 26 facebook Diplôme
302 Lucile MARIONNET ES F 01:01:15.53 79 1 facebook Diplôme
303 Hélène TOXÉ SE F 01:01:20.61 80 27 facebook Diplôme
304 Lea RODRIGUES SE F 01:01:21.48 81 28 facebook Diplôme
305 Laurent SOUQUET V1 M 01:01:22.10 224 78 facebook Diplôme
306 Martine RODRIGUES V2 F 01:01:25.64 82 13 facebook Diplôme
307 Patricia DAGOREAU V1 F 01:01:26.52 83 37 facebook Diplôme
308 Landry BARRAND V1 M 01:01:31.60 225 79 facebook Diplôme
309 Geneviève FERON V2 F 01:01:42.35 84 14 facebook Diplôme
310 Virginie JUVEN V1 F 01:01:47.30 85 38 facebook Diplôme
311 Sophie DESSEMME V1 F 01:01:51.40 86 39 facebook Diplôme
312 Hugues DESSEMME V1 M 01:01:51.52 226 80 facebook Diplôme
313 Valerie GRANGER V1 F 01:01:52.51 87 40 facebook Diplôme
314 Pierre TARIS V3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:01:53.03 227 15 facebook Diplôme
315 Robert LOURDIN V2 M 01:01:53.94 228 42 facebook Diplôme
316 Manuelle SIBADEY V1 F 01:02:00.24 88 41 facebook Diplôme
317 Pierre-Marie LADAN V1 M OF COURSE 01:02:02.09 229 81 facebook Diplôme
318 David VICQUÉRY V1 M 01:02:03.71 230 82 facebook Diplôme
319 Fabienne CHEVALIER V2 F 01:02:04.72 89 15 facebook Diplôme
320 Jean-Charles THEVENIN V2 M 01:02:15.67 231 43 facebook Diplôme
321 Nathalie LE MENTEC V1 F 01:02:15.91 90 42 facebook Diplôme
322 Jean Marc VERGNE V1 M OF COURSE 01:02:20.73 232 83 facebook Diplôme
323 Thomas MORO SE M 01:02:22.48 233 76 facebook Diplôme
324 Franck LEGRAND V2 M 01:02:23.91 234 44 facebook Diplôme
325 Guillaume MOUNIER SE M 01:02:23.92 235 77 facebook Diplôme
326 Joël MOUNIER V3 M 01:02:24.38 236 16 facebook Diplôme
327 Bénédicte MOREL SE F 01:02:55.63 91 29 facebook Diplôme
328 Sébastien DEMARTRE V1 M 01:03:01.72 237 84 facebook Diplôme
329 Stéphanie HOURQUET V1 F 01:03:04.05 92 43 facebook Diplôme
330 Cindy SCHWARTZ SE F 01:03:10.12 93 30 facebook Diplôme
331 Isabelle BRUN V1 F 01:03:13.15 94 44 facebook Diplôme
332 Ludivine DE SAINT JORRE V1 F 01:03:16.23 95 45 facebook Diplôme
333 Wilfried MARTIN SE M 01:03:33.01 238 78 facebook Diplôme
334 Serge PRUVOST V2 M 01:03:34.61 239 45 facebook Diplôme
335 Laurent DUMARTIN V2 M 01:03:43.54 240 46 facebook Diplôme
336 Zakia TRABELSI V1 F 01:03:44.47 96 46 facebook Diplôme
337 Yves RAPIN V3 M 01:03:49.03 241 17 facebook Diplôme
338 Thomas ROUGELOT SE M 01:03:49.88 242 79 facebook Diplôme
339 Delphine TAILLADE SE F 01:03:50.23 97 31 facebook Diplôme
340 Nathalie ROYAU V2 F 01:03:54.10 98 16 facebook Diplôme
341 Aurélie BOUQUEY-PECHABRIER V1 F 01:03:54.66 99 47 facebook Diplôme
342 Cécile VICQUÉRY V1 F 01:03:54.98 100 48 facebook Diplôme
343 Sophy VAISSIE LEFEBVRE V2 M 01:03:58.88 243 47 facebook Diplôme
344 Edith LAGENTIL-GIMENEZ V2 F 01:04:00.40 101 17 facebook Diplôme
345 myriam CHALMIN SE F 01:04:04.22 102 32 facebook Diplôme
346 Stéphane GARCIA V2 M 01:04:13.88 244 48 facebook Diplôme
347 Alban GELIX SE M 01:04:19.25 245 80 facebook Diplôme
348 Stéphanie DELFAUT SE F 01:04:24.28 103 33 facebook Diplôme
349 Jean-François DELFAUT V1 M 01:04:25.47 246 85 facebook Diplôme
350 Xavier LALOUBEYRE V1 M 01:05:10.76 247 86 facebook Diplôme
351 Gabrielle VENANCIO V2 F 01:05:11.07 104 18 facebook Diplôme
352 Yann BOUCHER V1 M 01:05:11.17 248 87 facebook Diplôme
353 Michaël GONNET V1 M 01:05:12.65 249 88 facebook Diplôme
354 Benedicte HEBERT V1 F 01:05:15.93 105 49 facebook Diplôme
355 Valerie POUZET V1 F 01:05:16.38 106 50 facebook Diplôme
356 David GARCIA V2 M 01:05:19.58 250 49 facebook Diplôme
357 Frédéric CHEVALIER V2 M 01:05:20.26 251 50 facebook Diplôme
358 Angeline METIVIER V1 F S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 01:05:21.37 107 51 facebook Diplôme
359 Laurent BALDENSPERGER V2 M 01:05:32.48 252 51 facebook Diplôme
360 Cindy MARIAZ SE F 01:05:36.08 108 34 facebook Diplôme
361 Audrey APIOU-GOUSSAÜ SE F 01:05:36.10 109 35 facebook Diplôme
362 Herve THORIN V2 M 01:05:38.53 253 52 facebook Diplôme
363 Claude MAURIN V2 M 01:05:38.74 254 53 facebook Diplôme
364 Marikel CAUMONT V1 F 01:05:39.53 110 52 facebook Diplôme
365 Yannick LEJAS V1 M 01:05:42.47 255 89 facebook Diplôme
366 Romain VERDON SE M 01:05:58.02 256 81 facebook Diplôme
367 Jérôme JOFFRE V1 M 01:05:59.07 257 90 facebook Diplôme
368 Xavier CILPA SE M 01:06:13.73 258 82 facebook Diplôme
369 Michael VILLAIN V1 M 01:06:13.75 259 91 facebook Diplôme
370 Jean-Yves BARBAUD V3 M 01:06:23.05 260 18 facebook Diplôme
371 Hugo GHIARONI SE M 01:06:32.10 261 83 facebook Diplôme
372 Lucas LIESSI CA M 01:06:48.41 262 4 facebook Diplôme
373 Radia SELMI V1 F 01:06:52.53 111 53 facebook Diplôme
374 Katharina CHEIMANOFF SE F 01:07:00.57 112 36 facebook Diplôme
375 Thierry BARBERIN V2 M 01:07:08.99 263 54 facebook Diplôme
376 Philippe PREVOT V4 M 01:07:22.38 264 5 facebook Diplôme
377 Pierre URBAN SE M 01:07:23.88 265 84 facebook Diplôme
378 Isabelle LE MAIRE V2 F 01:07:44.17 113 19 facebook Diplôme
379 Chividara JOFFRE SE F 01:07:56.40 114 37 facebook Diplôme
380 Sophie VERGNE V1 F OF COURSE 01:08:24.90 115 54 facebook Diplôme
381 Sophie ESTEBAM-BISSET V1 F 01:08:32.72 116 55 facebook Diplôme
382 Wilfried PINEAUD SE M 01:09:17.70 266 85 facebook Diplôme
383 Christine ARNOUIL V2 F 01:09:18.32 117 20 facebook Diplôme
384 Thierry RICHARD V1 M AS ST MEDARD 01:09:22.57 267 92 facebook Diplôme
385 Sarah JEGU SE F 01:09:23.05 118 38 facebook Diplôme
386 Didier SOULARD V2 M 01:09:29.89 268 55 facebook Diplôme
387 Isabelle BOULAY V1 F 01:10:39.43 119 56 facebook Diplôme
388 Annie AUFFRET V3 F 01:10:40.73 120 3 facebook Diplôme
389 Jean-Luc BOULANGER V3 M 01:10:54.13 269 19 facebook Diplôme
390 Sandra ROUGELOT SE F 01:10:54.29 121 39 facebook Diplôme
391 Sebastien CHEVALIER SE M 01:10:57.77 270 86 facebook Diplôme
392 Ralida BENMOUSSA V2 F 01:10:59.32 122 21 facebook Diplôme
393 Christel GOMEZ SE F 01:11:33.64 123 40 facebook Diplôme
394 Dorothee ROUMIER V1 F 01:12:50.85 124 57 facebook Diplôme
395 Jean Christophe PIRES V1 M 01:12:50.96 271 93 facebook Diplôme
396 Christelle LEFEBVRE V1 F 01:13:25.41 125 58 facebook Diplôme
397 Pierre CHAFFAUT JU M 01:13:54.14 272 5 facebook Diplôme
398 Styve BORDARIES SE M 01:15:40.86 273 87 facebook Diplôme
399 Amandine MARTINET SE F 01:15:40.97 126 41 facebook Diplôme
400 Sophie HERON V1 F 01:17:23.84 127 59 facebook Diplôme
401 Laure LACAZE V1 F 01:17:23.87 128 60 facebook Diplôme
402 Alois LEMELLETIER SE F SAGC TRIATHLON 01:17:34.18 129 42 facebook Diplôme
403 Arlette MAUGUET V3 M 01:18:01.46 274 20 facebook Diplôme
404 Marie-Lise TERRADE V2 F 01:18:42.09 130 22 facebook Diplôme
405 Emmanuelle DEVOS SE F 01:22:17.09 131 43 facebook Diplôme