Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE MA MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 . BROSSIER WILFRID/BROSSIER ESTEBAN MA M 00:30:02.57 1 1 facebook facebook
2 . VIEILLEVILLE ARMAN/ROUZAUD BAPTISTE MI M 00:34:18.46 2 1 facebook facebook
3 . NERMOND GABRIEL/TEIXERA RONAN MI M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:34:26.40 3 2 facebook facebook
4 . VACHER GABRIEL/GAHERY VINCENT BE M 00:34:38.18 4 1 facebook facebook
5 . VERDIER PHILIPPE/BESSONNEAU THOMAS MA M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:36:01.98 5 2 facebook facebook
6 . MERILHOU ESTEBAN/DARCOS ANTOINE MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:36:04.40 6 3 facebook facebook
7 . MASSON LISA/LE BRIQUER OYANA MI F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:36:06.09 1 1 facebook facebook
8 . AGOSTINI MANON/JUGIE MARINE MI F 00:36:09.95 2 2 facebook facebook
9 . ROULLIN ESTEBAN/BIAR CHAYMA BE X OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:36:11.13 1 1 facebook facebook
10 . YANN DARBILLY YANN/DARBILLY LOUIS MA M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:38:30.76 7 3 facebook facebook
11 . BONNET HUGO/PUJOL CLEMENCE BE X SAGC TRIATHLON 00:39:23.55 2 2 facebook facebook
12 . SANGUINET ANDRICK/ALBERT RAPHAËL MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:39:47.28 8 4 facebook facebook
13 . MASSON JEAN PIERRE/PIQUET JEROME MA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:40:02.70 9 4 facebook facebook
14 . PERRE MARIE-LOU/DEBLOCK TOM MI X SAGC TRIATHLON 00:40:14.27 3 1 facebook facebook
15 . AUBOYER TREUILLE BAPTISTE/PLAINO ENZO BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:40:19.42 10 2 facebook facebook
16 . CAVAGNI SAMUEL/CHASSAING GABRIEL MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:41:31.76 11 5 facebook facebook
17 . VERDIER SARAH LOUISE/CEREGUETTI ARTHUR BE X SAGC TRIATHLON 00:42:20.25 4 3 facebook facebook
18 . DUTRUCH GAUHIER/DUBOSC MARYLOU BE X ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:42:22.91 5 4 facebook facebook
19 . BORDRON PAULINE/ESCAMEZ NICOLAS MI X AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:42:31.00 6 2 facebook facebook
20 . TREHOU CAPUCINE/MERCIER VALENTIN BE X OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:43:18.75 7 5 facebook facebook
21 . MAILLER GUILLAUME/MAILLER CHLOÉ SE X 00:43:36.71 8 1 facebook facebook
22 . THABARAUD BAPTISTE/HENRIQUET DORIAN SE M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:44:00.08 12 1 facebook facebook
23 . BRIAND JULIE/CHATAIGNON PIERRE MI X OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:44:26.11 9 3 facebook facebook
24 . CORRE MAEL/DEKEYSER ETHAN BE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:44:57.70 13 3 facebook facebook
25 . ALBERT TIPHAINE/ROUSTAING MAELIE MI F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:45:19.79 3 3 facebook facebook
26 . JARRY CÉCILE/BORDRON SANDRINE MA F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:45:24.61 4 1 facebook facebook
27 . BERNARD CATHY/BIZZARI PASCAL MA X SAGC TRIATHLON 00:45:27.03 10 1 facebook facebook
28 . DUKANAC MAXIME/DELCOURT FLAVIEN MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:45:35.93 14 6 facebook facebook
29 . BORDES PAUL/VALROF PAUL MI M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:45:40.78 15 7 facebook facebook
30 . BACCHETTA ELODIE/BURGER JUDITH BE F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:46:22.00 5 1 facebook facebook
31 . HOURDILLE JUSTINE/THORDEN ANOUK BE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:46:30.68 6 2 facebook facebook
32 . HOURDILLE MANON/DUCHER MAÉ MI F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:48:15.35 7 4 facebook facebook
33 . LEROUX JUSTINE/PERRE LUKAS BE X SAGC TRIATHLON 00:48:30.27 11 6 facebook facebook
34 . DUBREUIL MARIE-LAURE/POUPARD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MA X 00:49:24.91 12 2 facebook facebook
35 . LOPEZ CLÉMENCE/BASSANG LOÏS MI F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:51:09.85 8 5 facebook facebook
36 . DELRIEU FAUSTINE/PHILIPPE MANON BE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:54:03.27 9 3 facebook facebook
37 . CHARRIER AXEL/MALLET QUENTIN SE M 00:59:14.29 16 2 facebook facebook
38 . BOURG MICKAEL/BRIAUD DAMIEN MA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:59:15.50 17 5 facebook facebook