Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA JU MA MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Adrien ALEXANDRE SE M ASC VETIVER TRIATHLON 00:34:03.83 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Quentin GUILLEMET CA M FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:34:38.72 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Romain BRET SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:36:19.14 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Florent CHALAS MI M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:36:41.62 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Pierre OUVRARD MA M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:37:06.31 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Paul HENRY MI M FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:37:07.23 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Clément LETRANCHANT MI M ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 00:37:16.00 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Arnaud ROLLAND MA M VSF TRIATHLON 00:37:27.74 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Antoine SCHANG SE M 00:37:35.28 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Paul GUILBEAU SE M LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:37:47.34 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Alexandre BRETON SE M 00:37:52.12 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Amaury GUILLEMET MI M FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:38:03.91 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Gael CHIRON MI M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:38:05.21 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Brice TERRASSON SE M TERRASSON 00:38:18.80 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Guillaume BARBAULT SE M VSF TRIATHLON 00:38:30.23 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Pacôme PUAUD SE M 00:38:57.95 16 8 facebook facebook
17 Hugo DIET JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:39:14.62 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Julien GILLES SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:39:17.77 18 9 facebook facebook
19 Corentn SCHULTZ SE M VSF TRIATHLON 00:39:42.26 19 10 facebook facebook
20 Stephane AUTIN MA M CA PICTAVE 00:39:51.11 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Antoine PIOT BE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:39:53.39 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Fabien CHEVALIER SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:39:56.74 22 11 facebook facebook
23 Mathys COUVRET MI M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:40:10.98 23 6 facebook facebook
24 Sylvain BICHON MA M THOUARS TRIATHLON 00:40:19.47 24 4 facebook facebook
25 Mathilde AUDRERIE MI F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:40:19.95 1 1 facebook facebook
26 Anthony BALLANGER SE M 00:40:32.11 25 12 facebook facebook
27 Yvan CAUSSIN MA M THOUARS TRIATHLON 00:40:44.39 26 5 facebook facebook
28 Pascal VILRET MA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:41:04.91 27 6 facebook facebook
29 Victor MEULAN BE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:41:08.10 28 2 facebook facebook
30 Christophe GOUILLARD MA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:41:19.38 29 7 facebook facebook
31 Léandre LASSERRE CA M 00:41:24.69 30 2 facebook facebook
32 Leo RIVALIERE CA M 00:41:37.36 31 3 facebook facebook
33 Vincent BARIBAUD CA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:41:49.10 32 4 facebook facebook
34 Abdelhadi OUAARAB MA M TEAM CAP REA 00:42:08.91 33 8 facebook facebook
35 Laurent BERTHÉ SE M NL 00:42:19.78 34 13 facebook facebook
36 Gabriel DUQUESNOY CA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:42:25.48 35 5 facebook facebook
37 Michaël CROUZAT MA M TEAM TRI 86 00:42:28.12 36 9 facebook facebook
38 Carla HAY MI F ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 00:42:30.83 2 2 facebook facebook
39 Jerome HENRY MA M FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:42:33.59 37 10 facebook facebook
40 Hugo DEREGNAUCOURT MI M TEAM TRI 86 00:42:38.39 38 7 facebook facebook
41 Eddy GERARD MA M THOUARS TRIATHLON 00:42:43.43 39 11 facebook facebook
42 Pierre BRIAND MI M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 00:42:45.66 40 8 facebook facebook
43 Jean-Pierre VILLARD SE M AROO OCR CREW MIELTONIA 00:42:46.63 41 14 facebook facebook
44 Francois VACOSSIN MA M TEAM TRI 86 00:42:55.55 42 12 facebook facebook
45 Chayma BIAR BE F OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:43:04.73 3 1 facebook facebook
46 Romane BOTON BE F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:43:41.56 4 2 facebook facebook
47 Laura DERLIQUE SE F 00:43:43.92 5 1 facebook facebook
48 Gabin BENOIT JU M 00:43:46.96 43 2 facebook facebook
49 Dominique DOUSSOT MA M 00:43:48.20 44 13 facebook facebook
50 François BOSSIS MA M LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS 00:43:51.40 45 14 facebook facebook
51 Emeric LASSERRE MA M 00:44:03.99 46 15 facebook facebook
52 Benjamin BARTHEL SE M 00:44:07.55 47 15 facebook facebook
53 Frederic PIOT MA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:44:22.33 48 16 facebook facebook
54 Sarah SAINTIER JU F SARAH SAINTIER 00:44:26.86 6 1 facebook facebook
55 Nicolas MOINE SE M 00:44:52.83 49 16 facebook facebook
56 Eliza FAURE MI F TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 00:44:58.04 7 3 facebook facebook
57 Simon HACHETTE BE M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:45:10.60 50 3 facebook facebook
58 Romane ONILLON-BARON MI F TEAM TRI 86 00:45:16.00 8 4 facebook facebook
59 Matis GUIARD MI M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:45:18.19 51 9 facebook facebook
60 Philippe FOURGNAUD MA M 00:45:30.30 52 17 facebook facebook
61 Christian KORENFELD MA M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 00:45:51.65 53 18 facebook facebook
62 Laetitia CROS SE F 00:45:56.36 9 2 facebook facebook
63 Bénédicte LETEXIER-DROUAULT SE F 00:45:58.29 10 3 facebook facebook
64 Veronique RIGAUD SE F 00:46:17.87 11 4 facebook facebook
65 Cyril KLEISS MA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:47:14.81 54 19 facebook facebook
66 Thibault NAULEAU MI M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 00:47:16.86 55 10 facebook facebook
67 Chloé DELAPORTE SE F 00:47:21.27 12 5 facebook facebook
68 Peggy ROLLAND MA F VSF TRIATHLON 00:48:07.75 13 1 facebook facebook
69 Jérôme ROBIN MA M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:48:20.70 56 20 facebook facebook
70 Enzo TROUVÉ JU M TEAM TRI 86 00:48:20.87 57 3 facebook facebook
71 Frederic ONILLON MA M TEAM TRI 86 00:48:35.31 58 21 facebook facebook
72 Soanne DODIER BE F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:48:59.37 14 3 facebook facebook
73 Sandrine LECOURT MA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:49:10.77 15 2 facebook facebook
74 Julien PATRY SE M 00:49:20.91 59 17 facebook facebook
75 Julien NEVEU MI M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 00:49:21.74 60 11 facebook facebook
76 Mathilde PRAT MI F TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 00:49:22.23 16 5 facebook facebook
77 Aurelie AZZOPARDI SE F T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 00:49:57.53 17 6 facebook facebook
78 Eric LAFUYE SE M 00:49:59.80 61 18 facebook facebook
79 Hugues JOURDAIN MA M 00:50:00.61 62 22 facebook facebook
80 Julie BRIAND BE F OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:51:19.26 18 4 facebook facebook
81 Eric CHAIGNEAU MA M 00:51:42.00 63 23 facebook facebook
82 Magali JEUDY MA F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:51:43.80 19 3 facebook facebook
83 Astrid GORRY MI F 00:52:18.80 20 6 facebook facebook
84 Audrey GUIARD MA F 00:52:35.51 21 4 facebook facebook
85 Maxime GUYON SE M 00:54:20.68 64 19 facebook facebook
86 Juliette GUYON CA F 00:54:33.40 22 1 facebook facebook
87 Philippe GRASSELLY MA M GALOPINS DES BOIS 00:55:07.71 65 24 facebook facebook
88 Jacadin JONCKEERE MA M 00:55:52.86 66 25 facebook facebook
89 Francois LEDUC MA M 01:01:18.60 67 26 facebook facebook
90 Hervé TILLOY MA M 01:05:24.53 68 27 facebook facebook