Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jean-charles KIENTZ M1 M HORIZON TRAIL 01:09:21.83 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Romain BRIOT M0 M 01:11:13.22 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien MICHEL M1 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:13:04.88 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Matteo CLOS ES M TULLE TRIATHLON NATATION 01:13:57.89 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Maxime LAURENT SE M SEVAD EN CORREZE 01:14:42.69 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Clément FAGIS SE M 01:15:33.08 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Thierry MIGNON M3 M 01:16:37.68 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Vincent CLORENNEC M0 M 01:17:56.23 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Christophe POUJADE M2 M ALBUSSAC 01:18:18.42 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Florian VERGNE M1 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:18:44.68 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Francois DONADIEU M2 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:18:44.92 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Mickaël LOURENCO M1 M ASHV 01:19:30.73 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 David CIAPPA M2 M 01:19:54.14 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Vincent RANGER M1 M 01:20:00.16 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Denis ALAMOME M1 M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 01:20:18.24 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean Sébastien VEDRENNE M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:20:50.78 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Didier ROBERT M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:20:51.02 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Christophe TURLAN M2 M FSPN 01:21:03.56 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 PHILIPPE MAZAUD M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:22:20.68 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Antoine TAVE M2 M 01:22:30.56 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Regis GUILLOUX M3 M 01:22:59.47 21 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Kerian BEC SE M 01:23:13.45 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Christophe LE TOUZE M1 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:23:34.66 23 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Thomas ORLIAGUET SE M 01:23:52.50 24 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Yannick POMPOUGNAC M1 M ASHV 01:24:44.11 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Christian TOURNEBISE M2 M S/L TULLE AC 01:24:44.83 26 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Maxime BOSSOUTROT SE M NSL RUGBY 01:24:50.14 27 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Thomas ALEXANDRE SE M 01:24:58.09 28 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Nicolas BRESSY M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:25:12.09 29 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Antoine DUBOIS SE M 01:25:23.90 30 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Christian TREMOULIERE M6 M SPIRIDON 01:25:34.51 31 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Arnaud DOUHERET M2 M 01:26:22.73 32 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Peyrat FRANCIS M1 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:28:55.55 33 9 facebook Diplôme
34 Nathan MURZILLI SE M 01:28:57.00 34 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Steve HALARY M2 M 01:28:58.20 35 10 facebook Diplôme
36 Didier MADELBOS M2 M 01:29:03.27 36 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Florent VERGNE M1 M 01:29:05.44 37 10 facebook Diplôme
38 Carrara NICOALS SE M 01:29:05.68 38 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Bastien MAINGUE SE M 01:29:06.41 39 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Josiane GODIN M5 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:29:16.31 1 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Philippe BOURIN M3 M S/L TULLE AC 01:29:31.02 40 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Olivier COLIN M0 M 01:29:36.33 41 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Thierry CHAZAZLVIEL M4 M VTT ARGENTAT 01:29:46.71 42 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Germain RODRIGUEZ M5 M VTT ARGENTAT 01:29:55.39 43 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Elisa JEANTET M1 F S/L TULLE AC 01:29:58.04 2 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean-Marie MIERMONT SE M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:29:58.28 44 11 facebook Diplôme
47 Stephane VEDRENNE M2 M 01:30:00.45 45 12 facebook Diplôme
48 Stéphane GORSE M2 M 01:30:01.90 46 13 facebook Diplôme
49 Olivier DUBUS M5 M 01:30:04.08 47 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Clement BOUDENNE SE M 01:30:31.09 48 12 facebook Diplôme
51 Hervé CHANTREAU M0 M 01:30:31.33 49 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Nicolas MARTINIE SE M NSL RUGBY 01:30:39.29 50 13 facebook Diplôme
53 Frédéric SOULARUE M2 M 01:30:41.70 51 14 facebook Diplôme
54 Philippe HENRION M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:31:02.93 52 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Corentin MAGNE SE M 01:31:12.09 53 14 facebook Diplôme
56 Christophe AMAT SE M 01:31:26.55 54 15 facebook Diplôme
57 Sylvie CUBAYNE M3 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:31:47.76 3 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Alain LARRIBE M3 M 01:31:48.00 55 6 facebook Diplôme
59 Anthony LARRIBE SE M 01:31:48.25 56 16 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean Michel ADAM M3 M LAGRAULE NATURE 01:31:53.08 57 7 facebook Diplôme
61 William LOPEZ SE M HORIZON TRAIL 01:32:15.02 58 17 facebook Diplôme
62 Laurent SALSAC M1 M 01:32:33.10 59 11 facebook Diplôme
63 Frédéric BERTHELOT SE M 01:32:34.31 60 18 facebook Diplôme
64 Pierre GENESTE M0 M 01:32:35.03 61 5 facebook Diplôme
65 Gerard ALEXANDRE M6 M 01:33:06.59 62 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Stephane DAURAT M3 M 01:33:14.54 63 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Eric LEPURE M4 M PBAC 01:33:29.25 64 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Philippe DIOT M4 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:33:30.22 65 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Melvyn SOULIE SE M 01:33:43.97 66 19 facebook Diplôme
70 Patrick LAVAL M3 M S/L TULLE AC 01:33:53.62 67 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Jean-christophe CAQUOT M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:34:02.78 68 10 facebook Diplôme
72 Christophe GARCIA M2 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:34:07.12 69 15 facebook Diplôme
73 Sebastien TERSOU M2 M 01:34:11.23 70 16 facebook Diplôme
74 Marie ANTRAYGUE M3 F 01:34:19.65 4 2 facebook Diplôme
75 Patrick BARRAUD M5 M 01:34:19.65 71 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Pierre BEAUSSIERE M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 01:34:22.55 72 11 facebook Diplôme
77 Sebastien MAS M1 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:34:48.57 73 12 facebook Diplôme
78 Pierre PELLETIER SE M 01:35:09.07 74 20 facebook Diplôme
79 Baptiste BOSSOUTROT SE M 01:35:14.87 75 21 facebook Diplôme
80 Sonia ROCHE M1 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:35:30.77 5 2 facebook Diplôme
81 ..... ..... M1 M 01:35:38.97 76 13 facebook Diplôme
82 Fred DA COSTA M2 M LAGRAULENATURE 01:35:42.83 77 17 facebook Diplôme
83 Murat INCE SE M 01:36:29.12 78 22 facebook Diplôme
84 Benoit PEUCH M2 M LA MOULETTA SECTION SPORT 01:36:53.23 79 18 facebook Diplôme
85 Vincent PAGNON M2 M LA MOULETTA SECTION SPORT 01:36:53.71 80 19 facebook Diplôme
86 Hervé MEYRIGNAC M2 M 01:37:19.77 81 20 facebook Diplôme
87 Théo BESANGER SE M 01:37:24.84 82 23 facebook Diplôme
88 Cedric LAGARDE-GILLOT SE M 01:37:39.31 83 24 facebook Diplôme
89 Philippe WATTEBLED M3 M 01:38:16.68 84 12 facebook Diplôme
90 Pascal DRELON M4 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:38:31.15 85 5 facebook Diplôme
91 Célia HUBER ES F RAID VETO 01:38:36.69 6 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Juliette SABEAU SE F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:38:40.07 7 1 facebook Diplôme
93 Sebastien DELMOTTE M2 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:38:52.36 86 21 facebook Diplôme
94 Vianney GOATER SE M 01:38:56.22 87 25 facebook Diplôme
95 Damien LAURENSOU M1 M 01:39:00.79 88 14 facebook Diplôme
96 Lionel AGIUS M1 M 01:39:02.00 89 15 facebook Diplôme
97 Stephane PERRIER M3 M 01:39:04.18 90 13 facebook Diplôme
98 Jean Pierre LAFARGUE M6 M S/L TULLE AC 01:39:09.48 91 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Romain DUET SE M 01:39:21.53 92 26 facebook Diplôme
100 Xavier VERGNE M1 M 01:39:28.04 93 16 facebook Diplôme
101 Jack CARLES M5 M 01:39:38.41 94 4 facebook Diplôme
102 Virginie LAFORGE M0 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:39:38.65 8 1 facebook Diplôme
103 Andre TERROU M3 M 01:39:58.18 95 14 facebook Diplôme
104 Anthony SAMANIEGO SE M ACL NEXTER TULLE 01:40:11.93 96 27 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean Marie BARRY M5 M B NATURE 01:41:11.72 97 5 facebook Diplôme
106 Frederic PLANTADE M2 M 01:41:13.40 98 22 facebook Diplôme
107 Gisele MAZAUD M3 F S/L TULLE AC 01:41:25.95 9 3 facebook Diplôme
108 Eric LAGER M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:41:29.08 99 23 facebook Diplôme
109 Jean-Jacques FARGES M3 M 01:41:48.84 100 15 facebook Diplôme
110 Christophe CAPY M1 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:41:50.29 101 17 facebook Diplôme
111 Aurélie DELBEGUE M1 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:42:01.62 10 3 facebook Diplôme
112 Marie ROZIER M1 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:42:01.86 11 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Sébastien AILLOUD M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:42:02.58 102 16 facebook Diplôme
114 Jordann JACOBE SE M 01:42:02.82 103 28 facebook Diplôme
115 Claire ROBIN SE F HORIZON TRAIL 10 01:42:33.44 12 2 facebook Diplôme
116 Nathalie CIAPPA M2 F 01:42:58.99 13 1 facebook Diplôme
117 Sandra GIBERT M1 F SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:43:18.76 14 5 facebook Diplôme
118 Laurence QUEIL M3 F 01:44:28.44 15 4 facebook Diplôme
119 Frédéric CLAUZADE M3 M 01:45:06.54 104 17 facebook Diplôme
120 Donzeau PHILIPPE M6 M TULLE TRIATHLON 01:45:13.54 105 4 facebook Diplôme
121 Serge BEFFARE M6 M S/L ES USSEL 01:45:25.13 106 5 facebook Diplôme
122 Francis FEBVRE M6 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:45:41.77 107 6 facebook Diplôme
123 David MAUGEIN M3 M 01:46:11.68 108 18 facebook Diplôme
124 Didier CASTETS M4 M S/L TULLE AC 01:46:11.92 109 6 facebook Diplôme
125 Pierre PISTER M6 M 01:46:24.95 110 7 facebook Diplôme
126 Frederic CAMUS M0 M 01:47:00.89 111 6 facebook Diplôme
127 Nicolas MEUNIER M0 M 01:47:16.80 112 7 facebook Diplôme
128 Yoann SOLANA SE M 01:48:13.23 113 29 facebook Diplôme
129 Pol ROMAT SE M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:48:13.47 114 30 facebook Diplôme
130 Laurent PRESSET M3 M 01:48:13.95 115 19 facebook Diplôme
131 Stéphanie GERAUDIE SE F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:48:17.82 16 3 facebook Diplôme
132 Jacques PERROT M4 M 01:48:24.34 116 7 facebook Diplôme
133 Philippe HOUILLON M5 M FFSA 01:48:26.27 117 6 facebook Diplôme
134 Loïc LARTIGUE M0 M 01:48:32.29 118 8 facebook Diplôme
135 Marie Laure BITARELLE M0 F 01:48:39.52 17 2 facebook Diplôme
136 Edith DESCHANDOL M4 F 01:48:49.89 18 1 facebook Diplôme
137 Julien FALEME SE M 01:48:59.77 119 31 facebook Diplôme
138 Daniel LASCAUX M7 M SAINTE FORTUNADE 01:49:56.66 120 1 facebook Diplôme
139 Frédéric CAQUOT M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:49:58.59 121 20 facebook Diplôme
140 Patrice DUGAST M2 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:50:04.86 122 24 facebook Diplôme
141 Cyril BREUIL M2 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:50:05.10 123 25 facebook Diplôme
142 Thomas BORDAS M2 M 01:50:32.57 124 26 facebook Diplôme
143 Bruno GAUCLERE M4 M 01:50:46.30 125 8 facebook Diplôme
144 Anaïs FEBVRE M0 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:51:39.06 19 3 facebook Diplôme
145 Didier DEAN M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:51:39.07 126 9 facebook Diplôme
146 Sandra LEPAGE SE F AVON ATHLETISME CLUB 01:52:05.34 20 4 facebook Diplôme
147 Aurelie SOUBRANE SE F 01:52:39.31 21 5 facebook Diplôme
148 Oliver PEUKE M3 M 01:52:45.58 127 21 facebook Diplôme
149 Emilie PEUCH M1 F LA MOULETTA SECTION SPORT 01:52:55.00 22 6 facebook Diplôme
150 Carole NONI M2 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:54:14.18 23 2 facebook Diplôme
151 Murielle LONGOUR M3 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:54:14.43 24 5 facebook Diplôme
152 Aurélien FRAYSSE M1 M 01:54:26.00 128 18 facebook Diplôme
153 Romain ARRAUD M0 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:54:27.93 129 9 facebook Diplôme
154 Aurélie BATAILLOU M0 M BEYNAT 01:55:43.92 130 10 facebook Diplôme
155 Diego ROUDIL SE M 01:55:48.99 131 32 facebook Diplôme
156 Julien HOEHL M0 M 01:55:54.31 132 11 facebook Diplôme
157 Laurent CARBONI M4 M 01:56:11.92 133 10 facebook Diplôme
158 David NEYRAT M3 M 01:56:12.16 134 22 facebook Diplôme
159 Rémy COET M0 M 01:56:15.06 135 12 facebook Diplôme
160 Stéphane LASCAUX M1 M 01:56:30.50 136 19 facebook Diplôme
161 Aude LE TELLIER ES F 01:56:42.08 25 2 facebook Diplôme
162 Denis CHAUCHET M4 M 01:57:02.56 137 11 facebook Diplôme
163 Luce PERROT M4 F 01:57:03.04 26 2 facebook Diplôme
164 Jérôme BARON M1 M 01:57:59.41 138 20 facebook Diplôme
165 Stephane COURTEIX M2 M 01:58:25.66 139 27 facebook Diplôme
166 Guillaume PERIE M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:58:29.52 140 28 facebook Diplôme
167 Christophe MONTIS M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:58:29.53 141 29 facebook Diplôme
168 Vincent DURAND SE M 01:59:04.22 142 33 facebook Diplôme
169 Nathalie TRIGER M4 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:59:11.93 27 3 facebook Diplôme
170 Marie FARGES M2 F PBAC 01:59:33.40 28 3 facebook Diplôme
171 Blandine LOUCHE M2 F 01:59:58.21 29 4 facebook Diplôme
172 Bernard LARIVIERE M6 M 02:00:00.62 143 8 facebook Diplôme
173 Damien FRAYSSE M0 M 02:00:43.53 144 13 facebook Diplôme
174 Sèverine SOULARUE M1 F 02:02:07.12 30 7 facebook Diplôme
175 Davy STRUZIK M2 M 02:02:14.83 145 30 facebook Diplôme
176 Isabelle MANDON M2 F 02:02:26.39 31 5 facebook Diplôme
177 Lou Safia DELCAMPE M1 F 02:04:28.53 32 8 facebook Diplôme
178 Sandra LARROQUE-LOUMIET SE F 02:05:02.50 33 6 facebook Diplôme
179 Denis GIMONET M3 M 02:05:26.36 146 23 facebook Diplôme
180 Paul ROSIER M0 M S/L TULLE AC 02:06:22.73 147 14 facebook Diplôme
181 Flavien GORCE M1 M 02:07:50.97 148 21 facebook Diplôme
182 Florent BOSSOUTROT SE M 02:08:27.38 149 34 facebook Diplôme
183 Celine NOUAILLES M2 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 02:08:32.45 34 6 facebook Diplôme
184 Raynald PIEDNOEL M3 M 02:08:34.38 150 24 facebook Diplôme
185 Moulin Du Soleil WALLON MICHEL M5 M TULLE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:12:16.17 151 7 facebook Diplôme
186 Audrey LIMOUSIN M1 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 02:13:06.79 35 9 facebook Diplôme
187 Matahiarii TEINAURI M0 M 02:14:29.72 152 15 facebook Diplôme
188 Cédric FOUQUET M1 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:14:53.83 153 22 facebook Diplôme
189 Elodie MAS M1 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 02:15:18.43 36 10 facebook Diplôme
190 Camille BOSSOUTROT SE F 02:15:23.49 37 7 facebook Diplôme
191 Arnaud EMEREAU M1 M 02:17:16.57 154 23 facebook Diplôme
192 Marina KRIVITZKY M1 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 02:18:16.56 38 11 facebook Diplôme
193 Catherine ROUSSEAU M5 F 02:19:06.93 39 2 facebook Diplôme
194 Alexandre DAVID M0 M 02:20:30.78 155 16 facebook Diplôme
195 Adrien COURTAUD M0 M 02:20:30.79 156 17 facebook Diplôme
196 Catherine LAGER M3 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:22:37.05 40 6 facebook Diplôme
197 Ghislaine PRAINITO M3 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:22:37.53 41 7 facebook Diplôme
198 David BONNET M1 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 02:23:38.04 157 24 facebook Diplôme
199 Christine GUILLOUX M3 F 02:24:16.39 42 8 facebook Diplôme
200 Estelle THOMAS M2 F 02:24:16.40 43 7 facebook Diplôme
201 Isabelle LAVAUD M2 F 02:24:16.87 44 8 facebook Diplôme
202 Jeannine CHAUCHET M4 F 02:29:10.73 45 4 facebook Diplôme
203 Franck DESCHANDOL M3 M 02:29:11.21 158 25 facebook Diplôme
204 Jeremy DESROCHES M0 M 02:35:14.46 159 18 facebook Diplôme
205 Elodie HEUGEBAERT M1 F 02:35:14.46 46 12 facebook Diplôme
206 Catherine TUESTA M4 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:36:06.29 47 5 facebook Diplôme
207 Virgile VAZZOLER M1 M 02:53:31.28 160 25 facebook Diplôme
208 Cyril DESVILLETTE M0 M 02:53:32.73 161 19 facebook Diplôme
209 Remi EL KELAI SE M 02:56:52.37 162 35 facebook Diplôme
210 Thomas MEYSSIGNAC SE M 02:56:52.61 163 36 facebook Diplôme