Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 03:58:00.72 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Mikaël MANIN SE M 04:05:28.60 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Matthieu TONY SE M NL33 04:16:42.05 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Fabrice MAJEK V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP 04:21:30.53 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Evan HERVY SE M 04:21:42.76 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 04:22:36.97 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Frédéric LEHR SE M 04:31:26.55 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Aitor BERRA V1 M 04:33:07.44 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Frédéric BERTHELOT V1 M 04:34:03.89 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 WILFRID BROSSIER SE M BARJOT DES COTEAUX 04:34:14.66 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Romain SEMPEY SE M 04:39:54.24 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Stephane SEGUY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:42:28.42 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Gérard RACINNE V3 M NL 19 04:43:24.21 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Laurent ARNAUD V1 M 04:50:33.67 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Stéphane MESSAGE V1 M 04:50:54.20 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Sébastien CHANSAULME V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 04:51:00.39 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 04:52:25.58 17 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 04:56:18.60 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Vincent LIVERTOUT V1 M 04:56:29.30 19 9 facebook Diplôme
20 jérôme FROMEAUX V1 M 04:56:32.97 20 10 facebook Diplôme
21 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 04:56:33.16 21 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Gilles DELMARES V1 M 05:00:59.33 22 12 facebook Diplôme
23 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M RAID OC 24 05:01:37.43 23 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Thomas PERROT SE M 05:02:51.43 24 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 05:03:05.98 25 10 facebook Diplôme
26 OLIVIER COURRIAN SE M BARJOT DES COTEAUX 05:03:28.14 26 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Thierry MESSAGE V1 M 05:04:13.95 27 14 facebook Diplôme
28 Christian ALFIERI V3 M 05:06:17.61 28 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Sylvain MARTEAU V1 M 05:06:22.36 29 15 facebook Diplôme
30 Damien VERICHON SE M 05:07:17.96 30 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 05:10:37.54 31 16 facebook Diplôme
32 Carole DUHART V1 F 05:12:03.31 1 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Alexandre ALBERT V1 M 05:13:15.32 32 17 facebook Diplôme
34 Michaël CROUZAT SE M 05:15:16.26 33 12 facebook Diplôme
35 Laurent PICARD V1 M 05:17:29.72 34 18 facebook Diplôme
36 Cyril FAUCHER V1 M 05:18:06.48 35 19 facebook Diplôme
37 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 05:20:14.62 36 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Yves MITTELMANN V1 M 05:20:16.94 37 20 facebook Diplôme
39 Anthony GAILLARD SE M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 05:20:58.67 38 13 facebook Diplôme
40 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 05:24:29.10 39 21 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean-Michel DELAS V2 M 05:26:38.53 40 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Alain RAULO V3 M 05:27:59.16 41 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Fabien BEGEY V1 M NL87 05:28:44.23 42 22 facebook Diplôme
44 Yohann MOREAU V1 M 05:29:10.84 43 23 facebook Diplôme
45 Franck NOUTS V2 M 05:30:32.22 44 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Frédéric RAULO V1 M 05:30:44.00 45 14 facebook Diplôme
47 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 05:31:03.86 46 24 facebook Diplôme
48 Arnaud BOUYAT SE M 05:31:13.14 47 15 facebook Diplôme
49 Serge MOYEN V2 M 05:31:27.04 48 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Eric TEXIER V1 M 05:31:59.55 49 25 facebook Diplôme
51 Hervé LE FLAHEC V2 M 05:33:07.43 50 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Alexandre GARAUD V1 M 05:33:23.12 51 16 facebook Diplôme
53 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 05:34:01.79 52 26 facebook Diplôme
54 Cyril CAILLOU SE M 05:34:24.82 53 17 facebook Diplôme
55 Damien ROCHETTE SE M 05:34:28.52 54 18 facebook Diplôme
56 Gilles ROCHE V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 05:35:24.16 55 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 05:37:38.27 56 27 facebook Diplôme
58 Jean-philippe VERWAERDE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 05:40:21.42 57 28 facebook Diplôme
59 Xavier LEVEIL V1 M 05:43:30.16 58 29 facebook Diplôme
60 Gérard POTHET V2 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 05:44:27.14 59 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Yvan DIENER V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 05:45:05.77 60 30 facebook Diplôme
62 Delphine LE BRAS V1 F 05:47:00.00 2 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Pierrick CHAPERON V1 M 05:47:08.09 61 31 facebook Diplôme
64 Eric CHEVRIER SE M 05:47:32.11 62 19 facebook Diplôme
65 Cédric TAJCHNER V1 M 05:47:34.81 63 32 facebook Diplôme
66 Hervé ARROUAYS V1 M 05:47:59.85 64 33 facebook Diplôme
67 Théo RUCHOUX ES M 05:49:24.20 65 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Nicolas PERRIER V1 M 05:55:22.73 66 34 facebook Diplôme
69 MAGALI BOUGANT V1 F 05:55:43.26 3 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Thierry DEMONS V2 M 05:56:58.19 67 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Gaël BOURY V1 M 05:57:06.12 68 35 facebook Diplôme
72 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 05:57:22.18 69 36 facebook Diplôme
73 Christophe BIAU V1 M 05:58:41.63 70 37 facebook Diplôme
74 Nelly BIAU V1 F 05:58:43.71 4 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Cedric RAYNAUD V1 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 05:58:58.20 71 38 facebook Diplôme
76 Cyril MARLE V1 M 05:59:44.56 72 39 facebook Diplôme
77 Benoit DURIEUX V1 M 05:59:58.97 73 40 facebook Diplôme
78 Maryline BONNET V2 F 06:00:06.87 5 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Thierry FERNANDEZ SE M 06:01:26.21 74 20 facebook Diplôme
80 Jérome CABRERAS V1 M 06:02:39.81 75 41 facebook Diplôme
81 Sébastien POISSON V1 M 06:02:40.05 76 42 facebook Diplôme
82 Fabien DARFEUILLE V1 M LES COURAPIEDS 06:04:40.52 77 43 facebook Diplôme
83 Romain BERBINEAU SE M 06:05:03.01 78 21 facebook Diplôme
84 Benoit GRADEL V1 M 06:05:42.11 79 44 facebook Diplôme
85 Marc PASSERIEUX V2 M 06:06:38.17 80 10 facebook Diplôme
86 Philippe LARCHER V1 M 06:07:04.37 81 45 facebook Diplôme
87 Claude LABANERE V2 M 06:09:13.13 82 11 facebook Diplôme
88 Marie-Manon RICHARD SE F 06:13:08.86 6 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Yvonnick LE HONSEC V2 M 06:14:30.58 83 12 facebook Diplôme
90 Francis GUILLEMET V2 M 06:16:19.90 84 13 facebook Diplôme
91 Carole PERROUAULT V1 F 06:16:53.89 7 5 facebook Diplôme
92 Victor BOURLOT V M 06:18:06.29 85 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Emmanuel ROUXEL V1 M 06:18:14.22 86 46 facebook Diplôme
94 Frédéric CASNIN V1 M 06:18:52.63 87 47 facebook Diplôme
95 Nicolas SIMON V1 M 06:18:53.46 88 48 facebook Diplôme
96 Cédric DE SMEDT V1 M 06:20:19.53 89 49 facebook Diplôme
97 Jacques CHAUMOND V2 M 06:20:41.49 90 14 facebook Diplôme
98 Alain ARHUIS V2 M 06:21:25.24 91 15 facebook Diplôme
99 Jean-Philippe JAVELLO V2 M 06:23:50.77 92 16 facebook Diplôme
100 Damien ROPERT SE M 06:23:59.82 93 22 facebook Diplôme
101 Olivier MOTTAY V1 M 06:24:10.04 94 50 facebook Diplôme
102 Christophe BROTTIER V1 M 06:24:10.56 95 51 facebook Diplôme
103 Emmanuel CRAMPAGNE V1 M 06:24:35.83 96 52 facebook Diplôme
104 Didier RUSSAOUEN V1 M 06:30:16.16 97 23 facebook Diplôme
105 PHILIPPE GOUMONDIE SE M CA PLASSAC 06:30:58.11 98 24 facebook Diplôme
106 Cécile CLERBOUT SE F 06:35:35.43 8 2 facebook Diplôme
107 Enrique AUBINEAU SE M 06:35:52.95 99 25 facebook Diplôme
108 Cécile DUPIN V1 F 06:39:37.09 9 6 facebook Diplôme
109 DIDIER BLIAULT V2 M 06:42:52.35 100 17 facebook Diplôme
110 Bernard AZRIEL V3 M 06:45:03.11 101 5 facebook Diplôme
111 Hervé BERTRAND V1 M 06:45:09.62 102 53 facebook Diplôme
112 Stéphane BRISSON V1 M 06:45:47.54 103 54 facebook Diplôme
113 Jean-Luc MARTINET V2 M 06:46:51.50 104 18 facebook Diplôme
114 Patrick GUYOT V2 M 06:48:26.82 105 19 facebook Diplôme
115 Loïc BERNARD V1 M 06:48:58.58 106 55 facebook Diplôme
116 Camille NAYL SE F 06:49:37.85 10 3 facebook Diplôme
117 Laurent CAURIER V1 M 06:50:30.48 107 56 facebook Diplôme
118 Xavier DUBRANA V1 M 06:50:31.52 108 57 facebook Diplôme
119 Etienne ROY SE M 06:51:27.82 109 26 facebook Diplôme
120 Damien MARSAC SE M 06:51:28.10 110 27 facebook Diplôme
121 Tony BIDET SE M 06:51:28.53 111 28 facebook Diplôme
122 Marie noelle POTHET V1 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 06:51:59.29 11 7 facebook Diplôme
123 Damien PICARD V1 M 06:55:23.85 112 58 facebook Diplôme
124 Olivier CAILLOUX V2 M 07:00:57.70 113 20 facebook Diplôme
125 Damien MILLARD V1 M 07:01:32.88 114 59 facebook Diplôme
126 Thierry JOSSE V1 M 07:02:54.44 115 60 facebook Diplôme
127 Raphaël IVARS V1 M 07:05:29.28 116 29 facebook Diplôme
128 Thomas RUCHOUX SE M 07:09:54.76 117 30 facebook Diplôme
129 Marie ROGEZ SE F 07:10:12.15 12 4 facebook Diplôme
130 Philippe DEWET V2 M 07:15:29.20 118 21 facebook Diplôme
131 Jacqueline GERVAIS V1 F 07:16:29.10 13 8 facebook Diplôme
132 Karen GUILLORY SE F 07:17:09.48 14 5 facebook Diplôme
133 Laurent MARTINET V1 M 07:25:23.89 119 61 facebook Diplôme
134 Isabelle PECAULT V1 F 08:23:25.31 15 9 facebook Diplôme