Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 01:59:56.69 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Anthony CHARTRAN SE M VTT EVASION 02:04:17.17 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Mikaël MANIN SE M 02:07:44.09 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Matthieu TONY SE M NL33 02:08:08.78 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Fabrice MAJEK V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP 02:12:08.41 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:15:40.06 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Frédéric LEHR SE M 02:18:56.06 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Aitor BERRA V1 M 02:19:00.11 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Gérard RACINNE V3 M NL 19 02:21:02.99 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Frédéric BERTHELOT V1 M 02:21:23.72 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Romain SEMPEY SE M 02:23:36.22 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Evan HERVY SE M 02:25:52.36 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Stéphane MESSAGE V1 M 02:26:57.04 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Sébastien CHANSAULME V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:27:35.80 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 WILFRID BROSSIER SE M BARJOT DES COTEAUX 02:27:58.17 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 jérôme FROMEAUX V1 M 02:28:32.65 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Laurent ARNAUD V1 M 02:29:38.55 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 02:29:56.00 18 8 facebook Diplôme
19 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 02:30:08.99 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:30:10.96 20 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Stephane SEGUY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:31:10.22 21 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Gilles DELMARES V1 M 02:32:12.02 22 11 facebook Diplôme
23 Thomas PERROT SE M 02:32:56.30 23 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Christian ALFIERI V3 M 02:34:06.77 24 2 facebook Diplôme
25 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M RAID OC 24 02:34:15.28 25 10 facebook Diplôme
26 OLIVIER COURRIAN SE M BARJOT DES COTEAUX 02:34:28.91 26 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Thierry MESSAGE V1 M 02:35:59.62 27 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Vincent LIVERTOUT V1 M 02:36:09.50 28 14 facebook Diplôme
29 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:36:35.47 29 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:38:01.51 30 15 facebook Diplôme
31 Laurent PICARD V1 M 02:39:27.60 31 16 facebook Diplôme
32 Michaël CROUZAT SE M 02:40:29.77 32 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Damien VERICHON SE M 02:40:40.72 33 13 facebook Diplôme
34 Cyril FAUCHER V1 M 02:41:07.33 34 17 facebook Diplôme
35 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:41:13.70 35 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Cyril CAILLOU SE M 02:41:21.53 36 14 facebook Diplôme
37 Yves MITTELMANN V1 M 02:43:29.86 37 18 facebook Diplôme
38 Frédéric RAULO V1 M 02:43:30.12 38 15 facebook Diplôme
39 Alain RAULO V3 M 02:43:30.29 39 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Carole DUHART V1 F 02:43:41.36 1 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Sylvain MARTEAU V1 M 02:44:06.44 40 19 facebook Diplôme
42 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 02:45:34.53 41 20 facebook Diplôme
43 Alexandre ALBERT V1 M 02:46:06.09 42 21 facebook Diplôme
44 Fabien BEGEY V1 M NL87 02:47:03.40 43 22 facebook Diplôme
45 Gilles ROCHE V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:47:03.48 44 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Franck NOUTS V2 M 02:49:36.42 45 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Hervé LE FLAHEC V2 M 02:49:54.28 46 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Anthony GAILLARD SE M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 02:50:21.27 47 16 facebook Diplôme
49 Serge MOYEN V2 M 02:50:27.40 48 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Jean-Michel DELAS V2 M 02:51:05.19 49 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 02:51:35.57 50 23 facebook Diplôme
52 Yohann MOREAU V1 M 02:51:38.37 51 24 facebook Diplôme
53 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 02:52:03.42 52 25 facebook Diplôme
54 Jean-philippe VERWAERDE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:53:19.72 53 26 facebook Diplôme
55 Damien ROCHETTE SE M 02:54:08.92 54 17 facebook Diplôme
56 Xavier LEVEIL V1 M 02:55:31.31 55 27 facebook Diplôme
57 Hervé ARROUAYS V1 M 02:55:54.95 56 28 facebook Diplôme
58 Gérard POTHET V2 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 02:55:55.52 57 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 02:56:25.79 58 29 facebook Diplôme
60 Alexandre GARAUD V1 M 02:57:41.96 59 18 facebook Diplôme
61 Benoit GRADEL V1 M 02:58:36.48 60 30 facebook Diplôme
62 Eric TEXIER V1 M 02:58:51.03 61 31 facebook Diplôme
63 Benoit DURIEUX V1 M 02:58:58.11 62 32 facebook Diplôme
64 Delphine LE BRAS V1 F 02:59:07.49 2 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Pierrick CHAPERON V1 M 02:59:09.04 63 33 facebook Diplôme
66 Christophe BIAU V1 M 02:59:40.90 64 34 facebook Diplôme
67 Nelly BIAU V1 F 02:59:42.51 3 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Cédric TAJCHNER V1 M 02:59:44.58 65 35 facebook Diplôme
69 Théo RUCHOUX ES M 03:00:24.96 66 1 facebook Diplôme
70 MAGALI BOUGANT V1 F 03:01:07.18 4 4 facebook Diplôme
71 Yvan DIENER V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 03:03:19.08 67 36 facebook Diplôme
72 Arnaud BOUYAT SE M 03:03:28.74 68 19 facebook Diplôme
73 Thierry DEMONS V2 M 03:03:55.88 69 9 facebook Diplôme
74 Eric CHEVRIER SE M 03:04:28.84 70 20 facebook Diplôme
75 Maryline BONNET V2 F 03:05:28.58 5 1 facebook Diplôme
76 Nicolas PERRIER V1 M 03:05:32.10 71 37 facebook Diplôme
77 Yvonnick LE HONSEC V2 M 03:05:42.35 72 10 facebook Diplôme
78 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 03:06:13.48 73 38 facebook Diplôme
79 Fabien DARFEUILLE V1 M LES COURAPIEDS 03:06:42.17 74 39 facebook Diplôme
80 Philippe LARCHER V1 M 03:06:44.55 75 40 facebook Diplôme
81 Cyril MARLE V1 M 03:07:41.16 76 41 facebook Diplôme
82 Jérome CABRERAS V1 M 03:08:23.18 77 42 facebook Diplôme
83 Sébastien POISSON V1 M 03:08:23.56 78 43 facebook Diplôme
84 Marie-Manon RICHARD SE F 03:08:26.65 6 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Claude LABANERE V2 M 03:08:53.66 79 11 facebook Diplôme
86 Frédéric CASNIN V1 M 03:10:09.36 80 44 facebook Diplôme
87 Nicolas SIMON V1 M 03:10:11.53 81 45 facebook Diplôme
88 Marc PASSERIEUX V2 M 03:10:35.17 82 12 facebook Diplôme
89 PHILIPPE GOUMONDIE SE M CA PLASSAC 03:10:35.78 83 21 facebook Diplôme
90 Gaël BOURY V1 M 03:10:49.17 84 46 facebook Diplôme
91 Francis GUILLEMET V2 M 03:11:36.60 85 13 facebook Diplôme
92 Cedric RAYNAUD V1 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 03:12:04.75 86 47 facebook Diplôme
93 Cédric DE SMEDT V1 M 03:13:15.13 87 48 facebook Diplôme
94 Damien ROPERT SE M 03:14:57.59 88 22 facebook Diplôme
95 Laurent MARTINET V1 M 03:16:12.38 89 49 facebook Diplôme
96 Thierry FERNANDEZ SE M 03:16:25.41 90 23 facebook Diplôme
97 Emmanuel CRAMPAGNE V1 M 03:16:43.26 91 50 facebook Diplôme
98 Romain BERBINEAU SE M 03:17:45.08 92 24 facebook Diplôme
99 Jacques CHAUMOND V2 M 03:17:51.20 93 14 facebook Diplôme
100 Clément QUAIREAU SE M 03:17:56.00 94 25 facebook Diplôme
101 Cécile CLERBOUT SE F 03:18:20.34 7 2 facebook Diplôme
102 Marie noelle POTHET V1 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 03:18:20.51 8 5 facebook Diplôme
103 Didier RUSSAOUEN V1 M 03:18:32.62 95 26 facebook Diplôme
104 Alain ARHUIS V2 M 03:19:05.70 96 15 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean-Philippe JAVELLO V2 M 03:19:09.62 97 16 facebook Diplôme
106 Emmanuel ROUXEL V1 M 03:19:42.84 98 51 facebook Diplôme
107 Patrick GUYOT V2 M 03:20:15.42 99 17 facebook Diplôme
108 Olivier MOTTAY V1 M 03:20:54.76 100 52 facebook Diplôme
109 Christophe BROTTIER V1 M 03:20:54.86 101 53 facebook Diplôme
110 Carole PERROUAULT V1 F 03:20:56.07 9 6 facebook Diplôme
111 Gilles REDON V1 M NL24 03:24:11.91 102 54 facebook Diplôme
112 Enrique AUBINEAU SE M 03:26:49.75 103 27 facebook Diplôme
113 Loïc BERNARD V1 M 03:27:18.03 104 55 facebook Diplôme
114 Victor BOURLOT V M 03:27:57.27 105 2 facebook Diplôme
115 Camille NAYL SE F 03:28:30.47 10 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Thierry JOSSE V1 M 03:29:16.29 106 56 facebook Diplôme
117 Damien MARSAC SE M 03:29:57.82 107 28 facebook Diplôme
118 Tony BIDET SE M 03:29:57.97 108 29 facebook Diplôme
119 Etienne ROY SE M 03:29:58.07 109 30 facebook Diplôme
120 DIDIER BLIAULT V2 M 03:30:18.35 110 18 facebook Diplôme
121 Jean-Luc MARTINET V2 M 03:30:23.31 111 19 facebook Diplôme
122 Bernard AZRIEL V3 M 03:32:03.61 112 5 facebook Diplôme
123 Hervé BERTRAND V1 M 03:33:46.33 113 57 facebook Diplôme
124 Damien PICARD V1 M 03:33:46.72 114 58 facebook Diplôme
125 Cécile DUPIN V1 F 03:37:18.32 11 7 facebook Diplôme
126 Stéphane BRISSON V1 M 03:41:04.10 115 59 facebook Diplôme
127 Xavier DUBRANA V1 M 03:41:07.00 116 60 facebook Diplôme
128 Laurent CAURIER V1 M 03:41:08.23 117 61 facebook Diplôme
129 Raphaël IVARS V1 M 03:41:09.83 118 31 facebook Diplôme
130 Damien MILLARD V1 M 03:41:58.17 119 62 facebook Diplôme
131 Marie ROGEZ SE F 03:42:02.01 12 4 facebook Diplôme
132 Jacqueline GERVAIS V1 F 03:42:47.45 13 8 facebook Diplôme
133 Karen GUILLORY SE F 03:43:25.58 14 5 facebook Diplôme
134 Olivier CAILLOUX V2 M 03:43:32.15 120 20 facebook Diplôme
135 Thomas RUCHOUX SE M 03:48:06.95 121 32 facebook Diplôme
136 Philippe DEWET V2 M 03:51:09.18 122 21 facebook Diplôme
137 Isabelle PECAULT V1 F 04:27:35.86 15 9 facebook Diplôme