Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre DUVERNET M0M42K00:28:2211 facebook
2 Alexis MERCIER ESMS/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS00:28:3521 facebook
3 Baptiste BARON SEM00:29:2731 facebook
4 David GENERAUD M2M00:29:2741 facebook
5 Tristan GENERAUD ESMTRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS00:30:5152 facebook
6 Robin BETBEDAT CAMTEAM DE L ESTUAIRE00:31:5761 facebook
7 Jeremy VETOIS MTEAM TRAIL 1700:31:5971 facebook
8 Nicolas ESPAGNAT MTEAM TRAIL 1700:32:0682 facebook
9 Noah TRAMBLE JUM00:32:1091 facebook
10 Paul PROUTEAU SEMLA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON00:32:23102 facebook
11 Remi POULENARD SEM00:32:23113 facebook
12 Sébastien LAMACHE M0M00:33:34122 facebook
13 Jordan CADILLON SEM00:33:41134 facebook
14 Joris CHAILLOU SEMGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE00:34:25145 facebook
15 Ennio LAURI CAMOCEAN CYCLISME ESTUAIRE00:34:31152 facebook
16 Johan COLIN SEM00:34:33166 facebook
17 Marc AUGEREAU JUM00:34:34172 facebook
18 Samuel GUITTARD JUM00:34:39183 facebook
19 Hervé AUBERT M3MCMO1700:35:17191 facebook
20 Yohan MAGNAN SEMTEAM TRAIL 1700:35:21207 facebook
21 Lucas DESSENEUX SEM00:35:24218 facebook
22 Stephan DUQUERROY M3MULTRA MINIMALISTE / URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN00:35:26222 facebook
23 Matthieu LAPLAGNE M0Msantorun00:35:30233 facebook
24 Anthony GIRAUD SEMFCPO 1700:35:30249 facebook
25 Philippe CHAUVEL M5MS/L US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME00:35:35251 facebook
26 Michel COLET M5M00:36:23262 facebook
27 Rafaël FERREIRA ESM00:36:37273 facebook
28 Didier MELOT M4M00:36:48281 facebook
29 Corto ALVARD CAM00:37:05293 facebook
30 Lea VALLA SEF00:37:1111 facebook
31 Benjamin LABARRE SEM00:37:133010 facebook
32 Lionel GARDRAT M2MTRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS00:37:21312 facebook
33 Tom BESSON-GAZON SEM00:37:223211 facebook
34 Victor JAMET SEM00:37:223312 facebook
35 Pierre JOSEPH M5Msantorun00:37:24343 facebook
36 Jérôme PETITFILS M3M00:37:57353 facebook
37 Joselito COSTA MACHADO M2M00:38:02363 facebook
38 Lorenzo COSTA MACHADO CAM00:38:03374 facebook
39 Damien BRUNET M2Msantorun00:38:08384 facebook
40 Hugo DIET ESMSAINTES TRIATHLON00:38:37394 facebook
41 Thomas PERRIN ESM00:38:40405 facebook
42 Jean François FORT M6MTEAM TRAIL 1700:38:50411 facebook
43 Simon GIRAUD ESM00:39:14426 facebook
44 Jean-philippe GASPARD M3M00:39:31434 facebook
45 Marion HAMEL M0F00:39:4121 facebook
46 Christophe METIVIER M3M00:39:51445 facebook
47 Brandon LEVAREC SEM00:40:024513 facebook
48 Alain NEVEU M6M00:40:09462 facebook
49 Dylan AUBIER SEM00:40:144714 facebook
50 Geoffrey BONNIN M2MCOURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN00:40:20485 facebook
51 Simon PEDARD SEM00:40:214915 facebook
52 Elodie NEANT SEFsantorun00:40:2332 facebook
53 Jérémy BERTHEAU SEM00:40:295016 facebook
54 Kevin LAUDE M0M00:40:36514 facebook
55 Léa COUVIGNY SEFsantorun00:40:3743 facebook
56 Denis ASSELIN M4M00:40:41522 facebook
57 Sylvie TESSIER M5F00:40:5951 facebook
58 Kayleigh POWELL SEF00:41:0764 facebook
59 Alexandre VANNIER M2MPOMPIER LA ROCHELLE00:41:08536 facebook
60 Hugo ROUILLON SEM00:41:105417 facebook
61 Severine BIZET M2F00:41:2671 facebook
62 Christophe DELAVALLADE M00:41:27553 facebook
63 Karelle SUIRE M2F00:41:2882 facebook
64 Tabatha BURRELL SEF00:41:3495 facebook
65 Estelle CHAFFANEL Fsantorun00:41:42101 facebook
66 Sophie AUBERT SEF00:41:51116 facebook
67 Jean-paul ROUGERON M3MGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE00:41:51566 facebook
68 Jean Luc PACAUD M5M00:42:06574 facebook
69 Patrice CHARBEAU M7MGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE00:42:18581 facebook
70 Emmanuel AUGEREAU M3M00:42:22597 facebook
71 Adrien COUSIN SEM00:42:256018 facebook
72 Jérémy HORGUES-MARTINES SEM00:42:296119 facebook
73 Chloé TESTU JUF00:42:30121 facebook
74 Charline EVZLINE SEFGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE00:42:37137 facebook
75 Julien SICRE M2M00:42:38627 facebook
76 Aurore MARMIN ESF00:42:38141 facebook
77 Christine BACHELIER-CANU M3FGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE00:42:55151 facebook
78 Adrien LAMBERT SEM00:43:056320 facebook
79 Elodie PELLERIN F00:43:11162 facebook
80 Élodie BELLET SEFGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE00:43:12178 facebook
81 Adrien MORINIERE SEMCLUB ROCHEFORTAIS FOOTBALL AMERICAN00:43:166421 facebook
82 Benjamin GEMON SEM00:43:186522 facebook
83 Alicia MAGUIS SEF00:43:19189 facebook
84 Louis DESFORGES JUM00:43:22664 facebook
85 Nicolas DAULNY CAMDUNOIS TC00:43:22675 facebook
86 Kylian VALETTE ESM00:43:31687 facebook
87 Alexis CORREIA SEM00:43:366923 facebook
88 Cécile DANIEZ M2FGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE00:43:47193 facebook
89 Delphine LEROMAIN DAUNAS F00:43:55203 facebook
90 Maryline GRANDGEORGES M6FS/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS00:44:10211 facebook
91 Annabelle DOSSMANN M0FS/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS00:44:10222 facebook
92 Ludovic BOUCHIBA SEMTEAM MOULIDARS00:44:137024 facebook
93 Marie MARCHE SEFGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE00:44:242310 facebook
94 Cyril FOUGERE SEM00:44:277125 facebook
95 Alain GRALL M6MURBAN RUNNERS ROYAN00:44:40723 facebook
96 Patrick DALMACE M8MURBAN RUNNERS ROYAN00:44:40731 facebook
97 Stephanie GENDROT M3FURBAN RUNNERS ROYAN00:44:50242 facebook
98 Nicolas LOURENCO M2MURBAN RUNNERS ROYAN00:44:51748 facebook
99 Pierre-alexandre GIBIER SEM00:44:527526 facebook
100 Manon CODEVELLE SEF00:44:532511 facebook
101 Amélie COINTE SEF00:45:032612 facebook
102 Stéphane LAMACHE M4M00:45:12763 facebook
103 Philippe RENAUD M5M00:45:17775 facebook
104 Yves GUITTON M5M00:45:27786 facebook
105 Stéphanie LE MOIGNE Fsantorun00:45:35274 facebook
106 Ludovic PROUST M3M00:45:55798 facebook
107 Jordan COUTURIER SEM00:46:008027 facebook
108 Eléonore MOLLE SEF00:46:012813 facebook
109 Vénitia GUYOT SEF00:46:052914 facebook
110 Romain RAIMBAULT M0M00:46:06815 facebook
111 Hugues LE BRETTEVILLOIS M4M00:46:40824 facebook
112 Patrice BUR M2M1000 PATTES SURGERES00:46:41839 facebook
113 Damien BETTI SEM00:46:468428 facebook
114 Gaylor MOUHE M00:46:56854 facebook
115 Claire SABLE SEF00:47:223015 facebook
116 Laurent DAULNY M4M00:47:27865 facebook
117 Isabelle HUMBLOT M5F00:47:49312 facebook
118 Nicolas MARCHESSEAU M0M00:47:53876 facebook
119 Alexandra LE BRETTEVILLOIS FURBAN RUNNER ROYAN00:48:06325 facebook
120 Kathy FIORETTI M0F00:48:08333 facebook
121 Noémie MICHEL M0F00:48:08344 facebook
122 Alain JACQUOT M7MS/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS00:48:14882 facebook
123 Marie-caroline TALANDIER M0F00:48:14355 facebook
124 Noemie GOUJON-LEGRAS M0F00:48:34366 facebook
125 Tiphaine LECAT SEF00:48:403716 facebook
126 Angélique LETERTRE M2F00:48:50384 facebook
127 Elodie CHEVALIER SEF00:48:533917 facebook
128 Floran GUIBERT SEM00:48:538929 facebook
129 Emilie BARRIEE M0F00:48:59407 facebook
130 Julie AUGEREAU SEF00:48:594118 facebook
131 Marine DURIS ESFURBAN RUNNERS ROYAN00:49:02422 facebook
132 Raphaël HERVOIR CAMURBAN RUNNER ROYAN00:49:14906 facebook
133 Thierry LAMBERT M5M00:49:18917 facebook
134 Sonia MOINSE M3F00:49:26433 facebook
135 Wilfried MENARD SEM00:49:309230 facebook
136 Thierry DENIS M3M00:49:34939 facebook
137 Margaux BESSON-GAZON SEF00:49:594419 facebook
138 Christelle LEDOUX M3F00:50:27454 facebook
139 Nadege LAMBERT M4F00:50:34461 facebook
140 Nicolas DUBUS SEM00:50:449431 facebook
141 CHRISTINE ROGIER M7FS/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS00:51:19471 facebook
142 Élodie TOUCHARD SEF00:51:274820 facebook
143 Gilles PAPIN M6M00:51:34954 facebook
144 Michel PEDARD M7M00:51:35963 facebook
145 Pascale DA SILVA M4FGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE00:51:51492 facebook
146 Gina RAMOS M3F00:52:00505 facebook
147 Nathalie LEMAIRE M4FURBAN RUNNERS ROYAN00:52:20513 facebook
148 Françoise MONTARON M4FURBAN RUNNERS ROYAN00:52:20524 facebook
149 Camille FABIER SEF00:52:215321 facebook
150 Jessica DROUVILLE M4FURBAN RUNNERS ROYAN00:52:21545 facebook
151 Margot CHUPIN F00:52:43556 facebook
152 Elodie DUPORT M0F00:52:43568 facebook
153 Marie DEFINS SEF00:52:495722 facebook
154 Philippe DUMOULIN M3M00:52:559710 facebook
155 Angelique COQUET / BALCOU M2F00:53:05585 facebook
156 Louise DENIS JUF00:53:23592 facebook
157 Cassandra FRANCOIS SEF00:54:206023 facebook
158 Josephine FERRAND ESF00:54:21613 facebook
159 Marina LAUBY SEF00:54:306224 facebook
160 Odile CHOLLET M5F00:54:34633 facebook
161 Maxime SOBANSKI SEM00:54:389832 facebook
162 Jean-philippe MASCRET M5MGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE00:54:45998 facebook
163 Stéphanie RIU M4F00:54:45646 facebook
164 Maguy REMBERT M3FGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE00:54:46656 facebook
165 Angélique HERVAUD M0FURBAN RUNNERS ROYAN00:55:03669 facebook
166 Marie claude DARROS M7FATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS00:55:16672 facebook
167 Charlotte BERLEMONT SEF00:55:406825 facebook
168 Claire GERY SEF00:55:406926 facebook
169 Gaetan GUIBERT SEMRCTAC00:55:4010033 facebook
170 Noémie CHOTARD SEFROC KARATE00:55:547027 facebook
171 Aurore METIVIER M3F00:56:02717 facebook
172 Margot DESFORGES ESF00:56:58724 facebook
173 Valérie BONHOMME M4F00:58:04737 facebook
174 Morgane LE BIAN SEF00:58:107428 facebook
175 Benjamin GROSSE SEM01:00:2310134 facebook
176 Jonathan BONDARNEAU ESMBREUILLET AS01:00:241028 facebook
177 Esteban DESSENEUX ESM01:00:241039 facebook
178 Morgane ROY SEF01:00:407529 facebook
179 Vanessa DENIS M2F01:02:42766 facebook
180 Catherine PROUST M2F01:05:08777 facebook
181 Faveau LYDIA M3F01:05:08788 facebook
182 Günter TRASCH M9MGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE01:08:191041 facebook