Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Paul-Etienne TEILLAUCHET SE M LES 3 FRÈRES 06:00:12.96 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pierre-Corentin TEILLAUCHET SE M LES 3 FRÈRES 06:00:13.44 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Mallyck AGIER SE M LES SINGLARS 07:00:52.27 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Yaneck AGIER SE M LES SINGLARS 07:00:52.27 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Davy RODRIGUEZ SE M LES SINGLARS 07:00:52.27 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Emmanuel BENECH M1 M GREEN TEAM YTRACOISE 07:06:21.18 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Jean Claude BENET M5 M GREEN TEAM YTRACOISE 07:06:21.91 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Valerie BARBET M3 F GREEN TEAM YTRACOISE 07:06:22.38 1 1 facebook facebook
9 Herve BILLOUX M2 M GREEN TEAM YTRACOISE 07:32:58.07 8 1 facebook facebook
10 Guillaume GALLIOT M2 M SLAC AND FURIOUS 07:40:07.24 9 2 facebook facebook
11 Patrick AUBRY M3 M SLAC AND FURIOUS 07:40:07.49 10 1 facebook facebook
12 Vincent LAURIOL M0 M SLAC AND FURIOUS 07:40:07.49 11 1 facebook facebook
13 Karine BELLESOEUR M1 F SLAC AND FURIOUS 07:40:07.73 2 1 facebook facebook
14 Slimane AZIBI M2 M SO HOUILLES 1 08:31:07.10 12 3 facebook facebook
15 Arnaud RAIMBAULT M1 M SO HOUILLES 1 08:31:11.91 13 2 facebook facebook
16 Nicolas TERRAY M2 M SO HOUILLES 1 08:31:12.87 14 4 facebook facebook
17 Bruno BERRET M4 M SO HOUILLES 2 08:33:52.33 15 1 facebook facebook
18 Carole FLOCH M1 F SO HOUILLES 2 08:33:52.33 3 2 facebook facebook
19 Denis MOURIGAL M6 M SO HOUILLES 2 08:33:52.33 16 1 facebook facebook
20 Sylvain BARACHET M1 M LES LENT'ILLES 08:40:03.20 17 3 facebook facebook
21 Gregory GIACOTTI M1 M LES LENT'ILLES 08:40:03.20 18 4 facebook facebook
22 Sylvie NAUDE M3 F LES LENT'ILLES 08:40:03.20 4 2 facebook facebook
23 Eric ARCELIN M2 M LES LENT'ILLES 08:40:03.68 19 5 facebook facebook
24 Stephane CHANUT M2 M SEVAD EN CORREZE 08:45:13.18 20 6 facebook facebook
25 Camille FARGES SE F SEVAD EN CORREZE 08:45:13.18 5 1 facebook facebook
26 Carine CORS M1 F SEVAD EN CORREZE 08:45:13.42 6 3 facebook facebook
27 Pierre CARLAT M1 M SEVAD EN CORREZE 08:45:13.89 21 5 facebook facebook
28 Ingrid BRESSON M2 F LES 4 EN TRAIL 08:47:13.91 7 1 facebook facebook
29 Nicolas BRESSON M2 M LES 4 EN TRAIL 08:47:14.15 22 7 facebook facebook
30 Nicolas GILBERT M0 M LES 4 EN TRAIL 09:04:57.26 23 2 facebook facebook
31 Nicolas NICOLAOU M2 M LES 4 EN TRAIL 09:04:57.74 24 8 facebook facebook
32 Laurent LEPINE M1 M LES PETITES FOULÉES DE CARACTÈRE - LA TEAM'CRÉTAIRE 09:17:51.66 25 6 facebook facebook
33 Stéphane TRAVIGNE M2 M LES PETITES FOULÉES DE CARACTÈRE - LA PREZ'TEAM 09:17:51.66 26 9 facebook facebook
34 Dany PERRET M1 M LES PETITES FOULÉES DE CARACTÈRE - LA TEAM'CRÉTAIRE 09:17:51.89 27 7 facebook facebook
35 Gautier MATTHIEU M0 M LES PETITES FOULÉES DE CARACTÈRE - LA TEAM'CRÉTAIRE 09:17:54.06 28 3 facebook facebook
36 Manu DUHAIL M2 M LES PETITES FOULÉES DE CARACTÈRE - LA PREZ'TEAM 09:17:57.19 29 10 facebook facebook
37 Lionel PHILIPPEAU M2 M SLAC'A PONK 09:53:08.89 30 11 facebook facebook
38 Francois ROUX M5 M SLAC'A PONK 09:53:09.37 31 2 facebook facebook
39 Damien BELLESOEUR M1 M SLAC'A PONK 09:53:10.09 32 8 facebook facebook
40 Sophie POTIN M2 F 4 EVER 11:21:04.44 8 2 facebook facebook
41 Samuel NUNES M2 M 4 EVER 11:21:07.58 33 12 facebook facebook
42 Claudine CARTRON M4 F 4 EVER 11:21:07.82 9 1 facebook facebook
43 Paul MARTY M0 M SLAC'A PONK 11:26:40.53 34 4 facebook facebook