Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Paul-Etienne TEILLAUCHET SEMLES 3 FRÈRES06:00:12.9611 facebook
2 Pierre-Corentin TEILLAUCHET SEMLES 3 FRÈRES06:00:13.4422 facebook
3 Mallyck AGIER SEM07:00:52.2733 facebook
4 Yaneck AGIER SEM07:00:52.2744 facebook
5 Davy RODRIGUEZ SEM07:00:52.2755 facebook
6 Emmanuel BENECH MGREEN TEAM YTRACOISE07:06:21.1861 facebook
7 Jean Claude BENET M5MGREEN TEAM YTRACOISE07:06:21.9171 facebook
8 Valerie BARBET M3FGREEN TEAM YTRACOISE07:06:22.3811 facebook
9 Herve BILLOUX M2MGREEN TEAM YTRACOISE07:32:58.0781 facebook
10 Guillaume GALLIOT M2MSLAC AND FURIOUS07:40:07.2492 facebook
11 Patrick AUBRY M3MSLAC AND FURIOUS07:40:07.49101 facebook
12 Vincent LAURIOL M0MSLAC AND FURIOUS07:40:07.49111 facebook
13 Karine BELLESOEUR FSLAC AND FURIOUS07:40:07.7321 facebook
14 Slimane AZIBI M2MSO HOUILLES 108:31:07.10123 facebook
15 Arnaud RAIMBAULT MSO HOUILLES 108:31:11.91132 facebook
16 Nicolas TERRAY M2MSO HOUILLES 108:31:12.87144 facebook
17 Bruno BERRET M4MSO HOUILLES 208:33:52.33151 facebook
18 Carole FLOCH FSO HOUILLES 208:33:52.3332 facebook
19 Denis MOURIGAL M6MSO HOUILLES 208:33:52.33161 facebook
20 Sylvain BARACHET MLES LENT'ILLES08:40:03.20173 facebook
21 Gregory GIACOTTI MLES LENT'ILLES08:40:03.20184 facebook
22 Sylvie NAUDE M3FLES LENT'ILLES08:40:03.2042 facebook
23 Eric ARCELIN M2MLES LENT'ILLES08:40:03.68195 facebook
24 Stephane CHANUT M2MSEVAD EN CORREZE08:45:13.18206 facebook
25 Camille FARGES SEFSEVAD EN CORREZE08:45:13.1851 facebook
26 Carine CORS FSEVAD EN CORREZE08:45:13.4263 facebook
27 Pierre CARLAT MSEVAD EN CORREZE08:45:13.89215 facebook
28 Ingrid BRESSON M2FLES 4 EN TRAIL08:47:13.9171 facebook
29 Nicolas BRESSON M2MLES 4 EN TRAIL08:47:14.15227 facebook
30 Nicolas GILBERT M0MLES 4 EN TRAIL09:04:57.26232 facebook
31 Nicolas NICOLAOU M2MLES 4 EN TRAIL09:04:57.74248 facebook
32 Laurent LEPINE MLES PETITES FOULÉES DE CARACTÈRE - LA TEAM'CRÉTAIRE09:17:51.66256 facebook
33 Stéphane TRAVIGNE M2MLES PETITES FOULÉES DE CARACTÈRE - LA PREZ'TEAM09:17:51.66269 facebook
34 Dany PERRET MLES PETITES FOULÉES DE CARACTÈRE - LA TEAM'CRÉTAIRE09:17:51.89277 facebook
35 Gautier MATTHIEU M0MLES PETITES FOULÉES DE CARACTÈRE - LA TEAM'CRÉTAIRE09:17:54.06283 facebook
36 Manu DUHAIL M2MLES PETITES FOULÉES DE CARACTÈRE - LA PREZ'TEAM09:17:57.192910 facebook
37 Lionel PHILIPPEAU M2MSLAC'A PONK09:53:08.893011 facebook
38 Francois ROUX M5MSLAC'A PONK09:53:09.37312 facebook
39 Damien BELLESOEUR MSLAC'A PONK09:53:10.09328 facebook
40 Sophie POTIN M2F4 EVER11:21:04.4482 facebook
41 Samuel NUNES M2M4 EVER11:21:07.583312 facebook
42 Claudine CARTRON M4F4 EVER11:21:07.8291 facebook
43 Paul MARTY M0MSLAC'A PONK11:26:40.53344 facebook