Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alain PERNOT V1 M ZE BLOCK 02:48:02.10 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Vincent PARIS V1 M ZE BLOCK 02:48:02.14 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Gaël MEYROUS SE M ZE BLOCK 02:48:02.69 3 1 facebook facebook
4 David Edouard DUSSUTOUR V1 M ZE BLOCK 02:48:03.17 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Jean Philippe MACHADO V1 M ZE BLOCK 02:48:52.39 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Cedric BOURDEN SE M LES VAILLANTS DU G4 03:06:19.50 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Julien STAB SE M LES VAILLANTS DU G4 03:06:19.55 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Arnaud MAIRESSE V1 M LES VAILLANTS DU G4 03:06:19.58 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Noel RUBIO V2 M LES DEBAUCHES 03:17:24.15 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Edith AUBREE V2 F LES DEBAUCHES 03:17:24.18 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Sylvie TESSIER V2 F LES DEBAUCHES 03:17:24.33 2 2 facebook facebook
12 Florian JOZON SE M TEAM AVENTURE X3ORDINAIRE 03:40:29.79 10 4 facebook facebook
13 Matthieu LE PAGE SE M TEAM AVENTURE X3ORDINAIRE 03:40:29.99 11 5 facebook facebook
14 François MICHELET SE M TEAM AVENTURE X3ORDINAIRE 03:40:30.05 12 6 facebook facebook
15 Jean-Philippe DEBERGH SE M TEAM AVENTURE X3ORDINAIRE 03:40:30.08 13 7 facebook facebook
16 Alain NEVEU V3 M LES DEBAUCHES 03:44:18.49 14 1 facebook facebook
17 Yves GUITTON V2 M LES DEBAUCHES 03:44:18.63 15 2 facebook facebook
18 Pauline DEVIGILI SE F LES PIPACHATS 03:51:08.88 3 1 facebook facebook
19 Charlotte DEVIGILI SE F LES PIPACHATS 03:51:08.98 4 2 facebook facebook
20 Pierre FABING SE M LES PIPACHATS 03:51:08.98 16 8 facebook facebook
21 Sylvie LAVILLE V2 F UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 04:00:39.38 5 3 facebook facebook
22 Thomas VERGNAUD SE M LA TEAM BICHON 04:01:18.47 17 9 facebook facebook
23 Jean Baptiste LAFITE SE M LA TEAM BICHON 04:01:18.71 18 10 facebook facebook
24 Jeremy BERTIN SE M LA TEAM BICHON 04:01:18.81 19 11 facebook facebook
25 Remi CROIZET V1 M LA TEAM BICHON 04:01:20.10 20 6 facebook facebook
26 Florence COT V2 F UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 04:03:52.66 6 4 facebook facebook
27 Sylvie FREYSSINET V2 F UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 04:03:52.90 7 5 facebook facebook
28 Yannick BOBO V1 M L'ENVOLÉE ROSE 04:27:05.05 21 7 facebook facebook
29 Celine CHASSERAY V1 F L'ENVOLÉE ROSE 04:27:05.49 8 1 facebook facebook
30 Emmanuelle DRIEUX V1 F L'ENVOLÉE ROSE 04:27:05.95 9 2 facebook facebook
31 Frederique LAMARRE V1 F L'ENVOLÉE ROSE 04:27:06.04 10 3 facebook facebook
32 Muriel PAGE V2 F L'ENVOLÉE ROSE 04:27:06.05 11 6 facebook facebook
33 Agnes EBERLE V1 F LES PIPLETTES77 05:03:33.61 12 4 facebook facebook
34 Sonia POURCHET V1 F LES PIPLETTES77 05:03:33.71 13 5 facebook facebook
35 Valerie NOEL V1 F LES PIPLETTES77 05:03:33.82 14 6 facebook facebook