Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M35 M40 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 David MENUT SE M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:14:11.81 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Benjamin LE NY SE M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:16:13.20 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Audric PASQUET SE M VC MONPAZIER 01:16:24.28 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Hugo PICHON ES M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:16:44.04 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Alex RIBOULET ES M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:17:39.20 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Nicolas BONENFANT SE M TEAM LAVAL CYCLISME 53 01:18:37.96 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Jules FERNANDES ES M US METRO TRANSPORTS 01:19:44.69 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Benjamin PINTHON ES M EXCITED RIDERS CLUB 01:20:14.80 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Pierre VERSPIEREN SE M VELO CLUB POMPONNAIS 01:21:35.74 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Paul VANRENTERGHEM SE M TEAM VTT GAURIAC 33 01:22:35.96 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Yoan KAHLHOVEN M40 M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:22:50.66 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Antonin SOUCHON ES M ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 01:23:27.76 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Enguerrand COUDOUIN ES M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:24:59.53 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Franck LAGEAT SE M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:25:00.25 14 7 facebook facebook
15 Léo LUSTENBERGER ES M TEAM VTT GAURIAC 01:25:59.26 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Rudy DECAS M40 M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:26:19.50 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Alexis DELRIEU SE M VTT ARGENTAT 01:26:36.36 17 8 facebook facebook
18 Laurent DOMMAIN M40 M VTT GAURIAC 01:27:24.78 18 3 facebook facebook
19 Denis CASTAGNET M40 M LES GRILLONS MASSAIS 01:28:36.32 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Christophe LIBERGE M40 M OLORON Ô BEARN SPORT NATURE 01:28:37.53 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Sylvain PAROT M35 M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:29:13.65 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Maxime GAZET SE M JURANCON CYCLISME 01:29:33.65 22 9 facebook facebook
23 Nicolas HOVASSE ES M MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 01:30:12.69 23 8 facebook facebook
24 Esteban DUPUY ES M PSF Niort 01:30:56.06 24 9 facebook facebook
25 Willy LOZACH SE M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:31:13.41 25 10 facebook facebook
26 Fabien VERGNAUD M35 M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:32:17.25 26 2 facebook facebook
27 Baptiste DOUSSET SE M TEAM VTT GAURIAC 01:32:34.60 27 11 facebook facebook
28 Lionel SARRAZIN M40 M CERCLE AQUITAIN 01:32:58.69 28 6 facebook facebook
29 Patrice LIEVIN M40 M RAID N TRAIL 01:34:05.90 29 7 facebook facebook
30 Julien ROBERT ES M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:35:33.82 30 10 facebook facebook
31 Karim MOUSTACHE SE M MONTAGRIER SL 01:35:46.59 31 12 facebook facebook
32 Pierre LOSTE SE M LES ZACCROS 01:35:55.27 32 13 facebook facebook
33 Anthony COURRIERE ES M ASPB 01:23:25.35 33 11 facebook facebook
34 Guillaume DARRIET M35 M AMICALE LAÏC VARES 01:25:42.88 34 3 facebook facebook
35 Aurelien PERNET DIT ROSSET SE M AC COSNAC 01:27:18.28 35 14 facebook facebook
36 Nathan MONNIOT ES M AS LE HAILLAN VELO 01:30:03.53 36 12 facebook facebook
37 Mathieu CHARRIER M35 M VELO CLUB THOUARSAIS 01:43:26.36 37 4 facebook facebook
38 Bastien PAILLY SE M TEAM12 00:50:20.98 38 15 facebook facebook
39 Thomas TAILLET SE M LAPOUYADAIS 00:54:29.16 39 16 facebook facebook
40 Adrien GARRIGUE SE M VELO CLUB POMPONNAIS 00:23:41.54 40 17 facebook facebook
41 Florent BLANCHARD M35 M UC ARCACHON 00:25:59.82 41 5 facebook facebook
42 Félix DUBOIS SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:31:07.77 42 18 facebook facebook