Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Paul BOUTIN MI M VCPOMPONNAIS 00:27:43.11 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Hugo PICHON MI M U C JOUÉ LES TOURS 00:27:49.81 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Timoty BAUGÉ MI M CBC ROYAN 00:28:51.87 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Olivia ONESTI MI F IBCI Team BOUTICYCLE EUREXIA Formation 00:29:43.79 1 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Pierre RAMOS MI M VELO SILEX 00:30:01.91 4 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Antoine BOUCHER MI M CBC 00:30:12.99 5 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Matheo FORGIT MI M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:30:22.35 6 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Gabin CAMINADE MI M EVCC BERGERAC 00:30:38.36 7 7 facebook Diplôme
9 Thibaut KAHLHOVEN MI M ASPTT VÉLO BRIVE AGGLO 00:30:43.32 8 8 facebook Diplôme
10 Loic EGISTEI MI M ACV BALLAN 00:30:58.03 9 9 facebook Diplôme
11 Sami BAHLOUL MI M VCPOMPONNAIS 00:31:14.00 10 10 facebook Diplôme
12 Theo CHEVALIER MI M VCPOMPONNAIS 00:31:19.98 11 11 facebook Diplôme
13 Nathan GHISLOTTI MI M VELO SILEX 00:31:26.42 12 12 facebook Diplôme
14 Thomas BOUCHER MI M CBC 00:31:26.78 13 13 facebook Diplôme
15 Matéo PINTOS MI M ASPB 00:31:41.60 14 14 facebook Diplôme
16 Gabin KUSTERS MI M VELO SILEX 00:32:34.69 15 15 facebook Diplôme
17 Alexandre DELORD MI M ASSO LES ZACCROS 00:33:04.58 16 16 facebook Diplôme
18 Clement FAUVEL MI M VCPOMPONNAIS 00:33:27.71 17 17 facebook Diplôme
19 Paul LABADIE MI M LESCAR VS 00:33:53.73 18 18 facebook Diplôme
20 Thibaut PRADAL MI M VTT ARGENTAT 00:33:58.05 19 19 facebook Diplôme
21 Gael LE BRETON MI M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:34:02.96 20 20 facebook Diplôme
22 Mael PEDRINI MI M ASSO CYCLO CLUB GENSACAIS 00:34:11.40 21 21 facebook Diplôme
23 Enzo STEFANELLI MI M VELO SILEX 00:35:17.56 22 22 facebook Diplôme
24 Macéo PARSAT MI M PEYREHORADE SC 00:35:37.15 23 23 facebook Diplôme
25 Emma MONTOURCY MI F VTT GAURIAC 00:36:08.86 2 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Melvin CHAIGNAUD MI M JARNAC VTT 00:36:31.59 24 24 facebook Diplôme
27 Louis VERDIER MI M TULLE VTT EN PAYS DE TULLE 00:37:07.62 25 25 facebook Diplôme
28 Thibaut RHODDE MI M VELO SILEX 00:37:41.13 26 26 facebook Diplôme
29 Lucas FAUGERES MI M ASPB 00:38:38.16 27 27 facebook Diplôme
30 Dimitri DESCORPS MI M GAURIAC 00:39:31.99 28 28 facebook Diplôme
31 Adrien TERMENIERE MI M C O COURONNAIS 00:39:33.30 29 29 facebook Diplôme
32 Enzo BIANVET MI M CYCLO CLUB GENSACAIS 00:39:36.63 30 30 facebook Diplôme
33 Anthony GASCOU MI M ASPB 00:39:39.71 31 31 facebook Diplôme
34 Clarisse BOY MI F JURANCON CYCLISME COMPÉTITION 00:40:24.93 3 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Juliette ROUVES MI F VELO SILEX 00:40:37.65 4 4 facebook Diplôme
36 Ilan VALLET MI M GAURIAC 00:45:33.35 32 32 facebook Diplôme