Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alex RIBOULET CA M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:43:36.11 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Victorien SAINT-AMAND CA M ASPB 00:43:40.00 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Mattis PATEAU CA M DESTINATION MTB RACE 00:43:56.35 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Theo THUBLIER CA M VTT GAURIAC 00:44:24.72 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Anthonin SOUCHON CA M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 00:45:44.89 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Arnaud FAUCOUNEAU CA M PEUJARD VELO CLUB 00:46:57.97 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Teddy VINCENT CA M TEAM RAID'N TRAIL 00:46:58.93 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Lucas SCELO CA M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 00:47:04.24 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Lucas GOUMARD CA M VTT GAURIAC 00:47:25.67 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Mateo DOMMAIN CA M VTT GAURIAC 00:47:29.44 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Louis MAGNANOU CA M VELO SLIEX 00:47:35.19 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Alrick VATIN CA M VELO SILEX 00:47:46.64 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 Romaric ONESTI CA M US NANTIAT 00:48:24.32 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 Thomas TEXIER CA M RVC 00:48:33.86 14 14 facebook Diplôme
15 Hugo LAFON CA M VTT GAURIAC 00:49:01.47 15 15 facebook Diplôme
16 Robin MAURY CA M VCPOMPONNAIS 00:49:46.83 16 16 facebook Diplôme
17 Thomas AUBERT CA M VELO SILEX 00:49:46.94 17 17 facebook Diplôme
18 Tom TERRIGEOL CA M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:50:40.57 18 18 facebook Diplôme
19 Thomas KURTZ CA M LESCAR V SPRINT 00:51:14.28 19 19 facebook Diplôme
20 Celine BOUTHONNIER JU F EC ANDUZIEN 00:51:56.64 1 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Axel POUZAUD CA M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME (CBC) 00:52:04.41 20 20 facebook Diplôme
22 Trystan LABUSSIÈRE CA M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 00:52:31.78 21 21 facebook Diplôme
23 Emma TERRIGEOL JU F VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:52:33.77 2 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Alexis VIAUD CA M SVFONTENAISIENNE 00:52:51.93 22 22 facebook Diplôme
25 Teva HOURCAUX CA M AVC LIBOURNAIS 00:53:46.02 23 23 facebook Diplôme
26 Axel ARNAUD CA M U.V COGNAC 00:54:40.98 24 24 facebook Diplôme
27 Lucas ROSELLO CA M CBC 00:56:29.02 25 25 facebook Diplôme
28 Evan BLONDEAU CA M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:56:34.19 26 26 facebook Diplôme
29 Emma COTTU CA F BÉARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX 00:56:43.48 3 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Bastien RAYET CA M CYCLO CLUB GENSACAIS 00:57:25.45 27 27 facebook Diplôme
31 Theo LANGLOIS CA M CBC 00:57:36.74 28 28 facebook Diplôme
32 Lea BOUCHE TER HEIDE JU F VELO SILEX 00:58:05.02 4 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Léna CALLET CA F VTT GAURIAC 00:58:08.74 5 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Emma SIREY CA F VC POMPONNAIS 00:58:29.76 6 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Hugo VIGNAUD CA M C O COURONNAIS 00:59:08.72 29 29 facebook Diplôme
36 Sandra LAVALETTE CA F DESTINATION MTB RACE 00:59:54.80 7 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Lucas ROUGER CA M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 01:00:09.83 30 30 facebook Diplôme
38 Natacha CHABANEAU JU F 01:00:13.21 8 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Emma DELAGE CA F CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:01:13.97 9 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Nicolas KLEIM CA M ASPB 01:01:51.24 31 31 facebook Diplôme
41 Laura CHAPOULAUD CA F CLUN AMBAZAC SPRINTER 01:05:39.35 10 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Thomas DUPEYRON CA M UC GRADIGNAN 01:06:23.59 32 32 facebook Diplôme
43 Charlotte DACONCEICAO CA F FREE RIDER CLUB 01:07:06.17 11 7 facebook Diplôme
44 Dimitri OLIVET CA M C O COURONNAIS 01:07:23.26 33 33 facebook Diplôme