Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M30 M40 M50 SE V1 V2
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Benjamin LE NY JU M SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE 01:25:15.56 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Cody WAGNER JU M TEAM LE MANS SARTHE VÉLO 01:25:56.17 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Anthony COURRIERE JU M VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:26:52.06 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Pierre VERSPIEREN CA M NL24 01:28:37.24 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Enguerrand CAUDOUIN JU M CORREZE CYCLISME FORMATION 01:29:13.45 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Matthieu TARRADE JU M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:29:34.10 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Frederic BLONDET M30 M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:30:01.77 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Adrien GARRIGUE JU M VC POMPONNAIS 01:32:23.16 8 7 facebook Diplôme
9 Mathieu PEDEMARIE JU M FIRSTEAM64 ORTHEZ 01:32:41.77 9 8 facebook Diplôme
10 Benjamin PINTHON JU M CSO MILLAU 01:33:52.01 10 9 facebook Diplôme
11 Christophe CHAMBARD V2 M VTT CLUB ARGENTAT 01:33:56.14 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Paul COUTURE JU M FREE RIDER CLUB 01:34:24.75 12 10 facebook Diplôme
13 Maxens LABUSSIÈRE JU M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:35:31.91 13 11 facebook Diplôme
14 Cyril COSTE JU M FIRSTEAM64 01:37:13.71 14 12 facebook Diplôme
15 Martin ESCARMANT M30 M 01:37:15.25 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 David MONTOURCY M40 M VTT GAURIAC 01:37:29.63 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Patrice CHANTEAU M50 M VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:38:30.39 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Florian LABADIE JU M LESCAR VS 01:38:45.75 18 13 facebook Diplôme
19 Alexis DELRIEU CA M CA BRIVE 01:39:11.78 19 14 facebook Diplôme
20 Sylvain PAROT M30 M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:39:32.00 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Yannick SCELO M40 M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:39:38.25 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Benoit SERRERO JU M 224275038 01:39:47.72 22 15 facebook Diplôme
23 Chloé PASSELANDE ES F TEAM MASSI 01:40:34.14 1 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Jeremy OLIVAN JU M SPRINTER CLUB SERRES CASTET 01:43:09.42 23 16 facebook Diplôme
25 Richard TERRIGEOL M50 M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 01:43:18.83 24 3 facebook Diplôme
26 David OURY M40 M AS MONTLOUIS CYCLISME 01:43:52.81 25 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Alain LAGRANGE M50 M CAMARADE SPORT ET LOISIRS 01:44:18.37 26 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Pierre AUDIBERT M30 M ASPB 01:44:33.30 27 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Elie BENITEZ JU M UC BRIVISTE 01:44:35.71 28 17 facebook Diplôme
30 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:44:38.70 29 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Firmin RODRIGUEZ M50 M VTT ARGENTAT 01:45:52.07 30 6 facebook Diplôme
32 Dorian CHATELLIER JU M VCPOMPONNAIS 01:45:54.13 31 18 facebook Diplôme
33 Christophe BOY M30 M JURANCON CYCLISME COMPÉTITION 01:46:42.04 32 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Hugo SOULAS JU M FRELONS GENSACAIS 01:47:34.10 33 19 facebook Diplôme
35 Joris BOUIGEAU JU M ROC CYCLO 01:48:11.81 34 20 facebook Diplôme
36 Ludovic LANUSSE JU M SC SERRES CASTET 01:49:13.59 35 21 facebook Diplôme
37 Didier PENARD M50 M VELO CLUB GOUZONNAIS 01:49:33.08 36 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Gregory REYNAUD JU M ROC CYCLO ROCHECHOUART 01:49:43.90 37 22 facebook Diplôme
39 Romain VEDIS M30 M AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 01:49:55.45 38 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Didier MONTMIRAIL M50 M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:49:58.53 39 8 facebook Diplôme
41 Thierry CHAZALVIEL M50 M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:52:14.63 40 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Fabrice CHAPPAZ M40 M VTT GAURIAC 01:25:46.95 41 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Guillaume CAMINADE M40 M VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:25:47.99 42 5 facebook Diplôme
44 William BARÈS M40 M ÉTOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE 01:25:48.38 43 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Eric EGISTEI M40 M ACV BALLAN 01:26:25.37 44 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Philippe THOUMELIN M50 M JARNAC VTT 01:26:54.58 45 10 facebook Diplôme
47 Arthur LEGER JU M V.C. LA SOUTERRAINE 01:29:21.74 46 23 facebook Diplôme
48 Cedric RODRIGUEZ M30 M LECLERC ORTHEZ TEAM 01:29:25.38 47 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Thomas BONTEMPS M30 M 01:29:59.15 48 8 facebook Diplôme
50 Yann COURMONT SE M 01:30:14.58 49 9 facebook Diplôme
51 Lionel GUTIERREZ M40 M ASPB 01:30:35.62 50 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Frederic BRUDY M40 M A.V.C. LIBOURNE 01:31:14.24 51 9 facebook Diplôme
53 ZEMOULI M50 M - 01:32:07.62 52 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Daniel DEBLIQUY M40 M USC COLOMIERS 01:33:26.03 53 10 facebook Diplôme
55 Pascal PIGNOT M50 M CYCLO CLUB DE L'ESTUAIRE SOULAC/MER 01:34:48.66 54 12 facebook Diplôme
56 Manon MAURETTE SE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:35:18.04 2 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Jules SARCIAT LAFAURIE JU M LESCAR VS 01:36:23.68 55 24 facebook Diplôme
58 Nathalie PIGNOT M40 F CYCLO CLUB DE L'ESTUAIRE SOULAC/MER 01:39:22.92 3 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Frédérique FRANCHET M40 F US LE POINÇONNET CYCLO-MARCHE 01:40:48.72 4 2 facebook Diplôme
60 GEROME TETE M40 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:45:00.00 56 11 facebook Diplôme
61 LOUCHART M50 F - 01:46:28.37 5 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Richard PICHON M40 M TEAM ACV 01:54:32.04 57 12 facebook Diplôme
63 Elisabeth MULLER M30 F ACTIV'BIKE 24 01:57:51.37 6 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Cyril ALEXIS M30 M SPORTNATURE CHAMADELLE 00:53:44.32 58 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Melvin DOUCHET CA M NL24 00:55:20.33 59 25 facebook Diplôme
66 DE SOUSA M50 M - 01:28:31.19 60 13 facebook Diplôme
67 Jean-luc PASQUET V1 M VTT EVASION POURPRE 00:27:11.18 61 13 facebook Diplôme