Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M30 M40 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain BIHEL SE M TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 01:44:46.69 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Simon LAURENT ES M CORREZE CYCLISME FORMATION 01:46:11.84 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Vincent SCHMIT SE M VTT HAUTE LIMOUSIN 01:46:43.46 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Franck MENGES ES M CCPD 01:50:08.71 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Florent SCHMIT ES M CORREZE CYCLISME FORMATION 01:50:27.44 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Johan VIGNAUD SE M CÔTE DE BAUTÉ CYCLISME ROYAN 01:50:36.57 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Valentin LIGNERON ES M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:51:23.48 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Davy RODRIGUEZ SE M VTT ARGENTAT 01:51:55.42 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Romain SDRIGOTTI M30 M CA CASTELSARRASIN 01:51:55.63 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Fabien VERGNAUD M30 M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:51:57.34 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Vincent COSTE ES M FIRSTEAM64 01:52:12.67 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Valentin TERMENIERE ES M DESTINATION MTB RACE 01:52:18.60 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Yoan KAHLHOVEN M30 M 01:52:53.77 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Denis CASTAGNET M30 M CC MARMANDE 47 01:54:15.69 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Audric PASQUET SE M CC MARMANDE 47 01:54:30.45 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Aymeric LAILAI ES M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:54:40.66 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Justin COUDERT SE M GUIDON BELLACHON 01:54:48.76 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Sebastien MORVAN M30 M LVC TONNEINS 01:55:18.37 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Arnaud DE LAAT ES M C O COURONNAIS 01:55:22.68 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Fabrice ANASTAZE M40 M ACTIV BIKE 24 01:55:25.25 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Nicolas LEJEUNE M30 M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:55:34.66 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Max MONTAGNER ES M CYCLO CLUB BEAUVALLET 01:55:38.22 22 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Alexandre DACONCEICAO ES M FREE RIDER CLUB 01:55:39.37 23 10 facebook Diplôme
24 Florent LACLOTTE ES M TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 01:56:09.71 24 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Laurent DOMMAIN M40 M VTT GAURIAC 01:57:33.98 25 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Mickael DOURTHE M40 M CYCLO CLUB DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:58:55.63 26 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Kévin PAOLONI SE M O2 LACANAU LE PORGE 01:59:39.15 27 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Mathias SANCHEZ ES M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 02:00:06.05 28 12 facebook Diplôme
29 Rémi CHAUDIÈRES M30 M VTT ARGENTAT 02:00:59.34 29 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Thomas RENOUX SE M 02:02:05.20 30 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Valentin SALON ES M VELO SILEX 02:02:15.80 31 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Lucas MONTMAUR ES M FREE RIDER CLUB 02:02:47.22 32 14 facebook Diplôme
33 Paul ORTAVENT ES M VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 02:02:56.12 33 15 facebook Diplôme
34 Olivier ANASTAZE M30 M ACTIV'BIKE24 02:05:36.90 34 9 facebook Diplôme
35 Jany TOURNIER M40 M STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 02:06:02.32 35 4 facebook Diplôme
36 Karim MOUSTACHE SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:06:08.80 36 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Laurent GOUMARD M40 M VTT GAURIAC 02:06:12.84 37 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Cedric GIBARD SE M CERCLE CYCLISTE MAINSAT EVAUX 02:07:39.58 38 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Frederic BORDERIE M40 M VTT EVASION POURPRE 02:08:09.70 39 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Lionel SARRAZIN M40 M CYCLO CLUB DE L'ESTUAIRE 02:08:36.26 40 7 facebook Diplôme
41 Thibault RIVIÈRE SE M VTT GAURIAC 02:09:56.62 41 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Charles COURRIÈRE M40 M ASPB 02:10:02.19 42 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Aurelien CARRER ES M VC POMPONNAIS 02:11:12.48 43 16 facebook Diplôme
44 David CABANNE SE M VC POMPONNAIS 02:11:15.11 44 11 facebook Diplôme
45 James DEGARDIN M40 M FREE RIDER CLUB 02:11:31.70 45 9 facebook Diplôme
46 Laury-Pierre BESSONE M30 M BÉARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX 02:12:02.39 46 10 facebook Diplôme
47 Guillaume BERTRAND M30 M VTT GAURIAC 02:13:57.11 47 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Kevin LEBRAUD ES M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:46:09.10 48 17 facebook Diplôme
49 Timothée MAITRE ES M ASPB 01:46:13.46 49 18 facebook Diplôme
50 AURELIEN PERNET ES M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:47:00.24 50 19 facebook Diplôme
51 Quentin CREUZOT SE M CSL CHAMBERET 01:47:24.35 51 12 facebook Diplôme
52 Adrien CHABREYROU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:47:29.10 52 13 facebook Diplôme
53 Pierre GAUTHIER ES M CÔTE DE BAUTÉ CYCLISME ROYAN 01:48:08.70 53 20 facebook Diplôme
54 Fabien DELFOUR ES M ASPB 01:52:28.44 54 21 facebook Diplôme
55 Mathieu COSSAT M30 M CYCLO CLUB DE L' ESTUAIRE 01:52:35.81 55 12 facebook Diplôme
56 Damien ALHAITZ M30 M STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 01:53:10.15 56 13 facebook Diplôme
57 Nicolas SALOMON ES M ACTIV' BIKE 24 01:55:00.19 57 22 facebook Diplôme
58 Fabrice BIANVET M40 M CYCLO CLUB GENSACAIS 01:48:00.77 58 10 facebook Diplôme
59 Julien ASQUIE M30 M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:45:22.40 59 14 facebook Diplôme