Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Louis JAUTARD MI M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:16:18.55 1 1 facebook facebook
2 José CORBELLON MI M HG GREEN BIKE 00:16:44.51 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Benjamin COUERY MI M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:17:18.31 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Lucas TESTELIN MI M STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 00:17:39.51 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Batiste VANAELST MI M VELOSILEX 00:18:00.48 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Bastien CHATAING MI M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 00:18:04.10 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Thomas CHAMPARNAUD MI M VELOSILEX 00:18:04.58 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Malone CHAPELLE MI M AC COSNAC 00:18:47.95 8 8 facebook facebook
9 Antoine CLEMENTE MI M AC COSNAC 00:18:49.88 9 9 facebook facebook
10 Mathieu RENETAUD MI M VTT GAURIAC 00:19:19.52 10 10 facebook facebook
11 Nathan GONZALEZ MI M OLORON SPORT NATURE 00:19:23.13 11 11 facebook facebook
12 Amaël MITOIRE MI M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 00:19:32.96 12 12 facebook facebook
13 Antoine MAISSE MI M VCCO 00:19:46.52 13 13 facebook facebook
14 Pauline LAVIGNAC MI F DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 00:19:51.82 1 1 facebook facebook
15 Tiago BARRIER PAIVA MI M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 00:19:59.05 14 14 facebook facebook
16 Agathe VAUCHAMP MI F AC COSNAC 00:20:00.74 2 2 facebook facebook
17 Samy COURRIERE MI M ASPB 00:20:20.25 15 15 facebook facebook
18 Léo GENDRON MI M VELOSILEX 00:20:28.93 16 16 facebook facebook
19 Alban ALVAREZ MI M US VILLENAVE CYCLISME 00:20:34.48 17 17 facebook facebook
20 Maxim LIBERGE MI M OLORON Ô BEARN SPORT NATURE 00:20:53.03 18 18 facebook facebook
21 Mael ROMERO MI M AVENIR CYCLISTE RABASTINOIS 00:21:24.11 19 19 facebook facebook
22 Lilian NABOULET MI M CLUB LES Z ACCROS 00:21:29.36 20 20 facebook facebook
23 Tom PÉRÉ MI M VCBA 00:21:45.80 21 21 facebook facebook
24 Julien COUDROY MI M UC GRADIGNAN 00:22:09.17 22 22 facebook facebook
25 Lalie KURAS MI F VTT EVASION POURPRE 00:22:21.94 3 3 facebook facebook
26 Gabin NIBEAU MI M CYCLES MEDOC ESTUAIRE 00:22:28.45 23 23 facebook facebook
27 Simon CALMON MI M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 00:23:21.93 24 24 facebook facebook
28 Léna PIRON MI F EVASION POURPRE 00:25:11.58 4 4 facebook facebook
29 Luis HERRERA MI M VTT EVASION POURPRE 00:25:18.33 25 25 facebook facebook
30 Antoine MENIER MI M VTT GAURIAC 00:26:37.39 26 26 facebook facebook