Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA MA MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sacha VALLET MI M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:33:10.10 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Maxence CHASTENET MI M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:33:31.53 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Noé TREILLE MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:34:05.22 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Julien BOYER MI M PAU TRIATHLON 00:34:24.00 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Guillaume BOHNERT MI M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:34:32.91 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Laurent VERGEZ MA M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:34:36.15 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Mathis PALERMO MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:34:46.88 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Gabin REGNIER MI M 00:34:53.63 8 7 facebook facebook
9 Enzo PENOTY MI M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:35:33.10 9 8 facebook facebook
10 Manon AGOSTINI MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:35:34.01 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Ferrer NICOLAS MA M 00:35:48.36 10 2 facebook facebook
12 Gaspard IVON MI M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:35:49.71 11 9 facebook facebook
13 Mathis CARRE MI M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:36:07.04 12 10 facebook facebook
14 Antoine PIOT BE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:36:08.00 13 1 facebook facebook
15 Lilian SIMON CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:36:11.48 14 1 facebook facebook
16 Marin REGNIER BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:36:14.27 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Olivier BINET MA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:36:18.22 16 3 facebook facebook
18 Baptiste ROUZAUD BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:36:20.53 17 3 facebook facebook
19 Florent CHRISTEN MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:36:38.34 18 11 facebook facebook
20 Owen DURAND BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:36:38.82 19 4 facebook facebook
21 Eliot GORIUS BE M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:36:48.94 20 5 facebook facebook
22 Iban VERGEZ-THEZE BE M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:36:49.66 21 6 facebook facebook
23 Yannis Killian DELORME MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:37:05.56 22 12 facebook facebook
24 Victor BABEIX MI M SAM TRIATHLON 00:37:08.21 23 13 facebook facebook
25 Quentin BERNARD MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:37:08.21 24 14 facebook facebook
26 Heydan ROUZIOUX MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:37:13.51 25 15 facebook facebook
27 Lucas BENMOUFFOK BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:37:20.26 26 7 facebook facebook
28 Arman VIEILLEVILLE MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:37:24.35 27 16 facebook facebook
29 Candice GIRAUD MI F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:37:25.03 2 2 facebook facebook
30 Simon HACHETTE MI M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:37:25.55 28 17 facebook facebook
31 Gaetan BORDE BE M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:37:39.75 29 8 facebook facebook
32 Sacha GOBBATTO DEDIEU MI M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:37:49.89 30 18 facebook facebook
33 Lisa LACOSTE MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:37:50.80 3 3 facebook facebook
34 Juliet TREILLE BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:37:51.76 4 1 facebook facebook
35 Marine JUGIE MI F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:38:07.16 5 4 facebook facebook
36 Chloe SABELLE MI F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:38:09.58 6 5 facebook facebook
37 Lévi SALES BE M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:38:10.83 31 9 facebook facebook
38 Eliot PICARD MI M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 00:38:25.99 32 19 facebook facebook
39 Nathaniel DEISTING SCHANDELER BE M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:38:27.93 33 10 facebook facebook
40 Timéo COURTIN MI M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 00:38:30.58 34 20 facebook facebook
41 Noëlie LACOUR MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:38:30.77 7 6 facebook facebook
42 Tom ARONDELLE BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:38:41.17 35 11 facebook facebook
43 Gaxine FRIOU MI F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:38:43.53 8 7 facebook facebook
44 Julien DURANDET MA M 00:38:48.02 36 4 facebook facebook
45 Baptiste BERNARD BE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:38:51.03 37 12 facebook facebook
46 Nathanael REBEYROL MI M SAM TRIATHLON 00:39:03.31 38 21 facebook facebook
47 Yannick MÉRILHOU MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:39:06.31 39 5 facebook facebook
48 Esteban MERILHOU ERAUD BE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:39:07.16 40 13 facebook facebook
49 Paulin QUERON MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:39:25.24 41 22 facebook facebook
50 Matheo LABEILLE MI M 00:39:33.90 42 23 facebook facebook
51 Odri GURYANOVA BE F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:39:44.44 9 2 facebook facebook
52 Lola MERIGUET MI F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:39:45.64 10 8 facebook facebook
53 Gabriel CHASSAING MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:39:48.83 43 24 facebook facebook
54 Chayma BIAR BE F OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:40:00.58 11 3 facebook facebook
55 Marylou DUBOSC BE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:40:03.47 12 4 facebook facebook
56 Luka SARRAZIN MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:40:11.20 44 25 facebook facebook
57 Soanne DODIER MI F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:40:16.48 13 9 facebook facebook
58 Clement NASTA MI M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:40:20.11 45 26 facebook facebook
59 Carla VERGEZ MI F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:40:21.06 14 10 facebook facebook
60 Lois LEPAN BE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:40:24.92 15 5 facebook facebook
61 François ELLIAS MI M SAM TRIATHLON 00:40:31.68 46 27 facebook facebook
62 Alban LARZILLIERE MI M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:40:32.16 47 28 facebook facebook
63 Mathilde AUDRERIE MI F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:40:39.85 16 11 facebook facebook
64 Andrick SANGUINET MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:40:57.69 48 29 facebook facebook
65 Ethan JACQUES MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:41:03.96 49 30 facebook facebook
66 Louanne TALAMONA BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:41:14.27 17 6 facebook facebook
67 Tom MANS GOUISEM MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:41:20.82 50 31 facebook facebook
68 Ambre MARIE MI F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:41:30.88 18 12 facebook facebook
69 Loane PARRICAL BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:41:34.01 19 7 facebook facebook
70 RAPHAEL ALBERT MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:41:36.73 51 32 facebook facebook
71 Baptiste THABARAUD CA M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:41:36.80 52 2 facebook facebook
72 Naël BERTHOUMEYROU MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:42:07.52 53 33 facebook facebook
73 Clémence LOPEZ MI F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:42:23.85 20 13 facebook facebook
74 Rafael ALMEIDA MI M SAM TRIATHLON 00:42:28.47 54 34 facebook facebook
75 Alix GARNIER MI F SAM TRIATHLON 00:42:35.66 21 14 facebook facebook
76 Léane ARCHAMBAULT MI F SAM TRIATHLON 00:42:40.96 22 15 facebook facebook
77 Louise DUCOURET MI F SAM TRIATHLON 00:42:41.20 23 16 facebook facebook
78 Gautier BOUIN BE M 00:43:03.14 55 14 facebook facebook
79 Malou PROUST MI F AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 00:43:05.76 24 17 facebook facebook
80 Lonni SOR MI M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 00:43:17.11 56 35 facebook facebook
81 Nine PIERES BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:43:20.69 25 8 facebook facebook
82 Charlotte LACROIX MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:43:33.70 26 18 facebook facebook
83 Romain PANDEIRADA MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:44:02.38 57 36 facebook facebook
84 Clémence SANTI MI F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:44:11.01 27 19 facebook facebook
85 Charlotte GOMEZ BE F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:44:13.66 28 9 facebook facebook
86 Duncan LLORENS MI M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:44:25.99 58 37 facebook facebook
87 Marius AOUSTIN GRANGER MI M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:44:33.94 59 38 facebook facebook
88 Sylvain GOMEZ MA M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:44:43.18 60 6 facebook facebook
89 Martin CHOULY BE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:44:50.79 61 15 facebook facebook
90 Tiphaine ALBERT MI F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:44:53.14 29 20 facebook facebook
91 Marc DUBOIS MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:44:56.33 62 39 facebook facebook
92 Céline GOBBATO MA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:47:30.46 63 7 facebook facebook
93 Charlène BACHELARD MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:47:49.81 30 21 facebook facebook
94 Oriane BINET MI F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:48:09.32 31 22 facebook facebook
95 Francisco SAN ROMAN MA M 00:50:37.76 64 8 facebook facebook
96 Lola EBEYER MI F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:52:06.88 32 23 facebook facebook
97 Thomas FOUGOU MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:52:13.93 65 40 facebook facebook
98 Enzo MAILLARD MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:54:33.09 66 41 facebook facebook
99 Jeanne DEBEYRE MI F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:55:01.21 33 24 facebook facebook