Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Timothée BOURCIER SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:51:29.63 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Thomas TEREYGEOL SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:51:37.82 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Benjamin CAYROCHE SE M MSA TRIATHLON 00:51:42.40 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Mickael CHAUMOND SE M TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:51:46.73 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Luc MEYER SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:51:49.86 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Vincent MIGNE SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:51:58.54 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Asger-Jorn VAES SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:52:22.62 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Matteo LE GALL JU M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 00:52:50.94 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Bastien VEDRINES JU M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 00:52:53.83 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Pierre-Louis PARISOT JU M PAU TRIATHLON 00:52:55.51 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Louis BOUIN JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:52:57.69 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Coulaud EDOUARD SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:53:27.61 12 8 facebook facebook
13 Julien PATFOORT SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:53:30.75 13 9 facebook facebook
14 Hugo DARRAGON SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:53:33.15 14 10 facebook facebook
15 Nolan SAUDEMONT SE M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 00:53:40.62 15 11 facebook facebook
16 Paul GUILBEAU SE M 00:53:41.83 16 12 facebook facebook
17 Antoine LAMARCHE POULAIN CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:53:50.63 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Andreas TESSIER SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:53:52.91 18 13 facebook facebook
19 Thibault BUTEL SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:53:57.01 19 14 facebook facebook
20 GUILHEM VALLET JU M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:54:05.32 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Bertrand NUN SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:54:13.87 21 15 facebook facebook
22 Sofian ZOUAK JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:54:15.21 22 6 facebook facebook
23 Nicolas DAROCHA SE M PAU TRIATHLON 00:54:16.28 23 16 facebook facebook
24 Vianney GUILBAUD SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:54:20.86 24 17 facebook facebook
25 Bart DE KERANGAT SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:54:30.01 25 18 facebook facebook
26 Benjamin BERTRAND SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:54:31.70 26 19 facebook facebook
27 Thibault ESMENJAUD SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:54:33.14 27 20 facebook facebook
28 Dorian LEBOIS JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:54:33.75 28 7 facebook facebook
29 Kevin BERNY SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:54:40.61 29 21 facebook facebook
30 Grégoire GAUCHER JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:54:50.14 30 8 facebook facebook
31 Armand LOISEAUX JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:54:54.71 31 9 facebook facebook
32 Simon DEHAYE CA M PAU TRIATHLON 00:54:57.60 32 2 facebook facebook
33 Yanis SAUDEMONT CA M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 00:55:08.68 33 3 facebook facebook
34 David BENISTANT SE M PAU TRIATHLON 00:55:14.33 34 22 facebook facebook
35 Killian LORRY JU M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 00:55:16.39 35 10 facebook facebook
36 Emilien TRIMARDEAU SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:55:18.67 36 23 facebook facebook
37 Jean-Christophe LONGEARD MA M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:55:28.41 37 1 facebook facebook
38 Gregory PALVADEAU MA M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:55:32.99 38 2 facebook facebook
39 Matteo CLOS SE M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:55:42.03 39 24 facebook facebook
40 Simon PRIVAT JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:55:44.81 40 11 facebook facebook
41 Pierre Yves MARTEAU SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:55:47.57 41 25 facebook facebook
42 Laurent PIOLET SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:55:55.03 42 26 facebook facebook
43 Lucas SAN ROMAN SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:55:55.51 43 27 facebook facebook
44 Mathieu TROUVE SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:56:01.06 44 28 facebook facebook
45 Charly COQUARD-FONTAN SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 00:56:06.13 45 29 facebook facebook
46 Julien GILLES SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:56:12.15 46 30 facebook facebook
47 Nicolas BOYER MA M PAU TRIATHLON 00:56:30.09 47 3 facebook facebook
48 Hugues BABORIER SE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 00:56:38.40 48 31 facebook facebook
49 Onno VAN DER ERVE SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:56:44.67 49 32 facebook facebook
50 Valentin JOACHIM JU M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:56:49.61 50 12 facebook facebook
51 Nathanael COLLET CA M PAU TRIATHLON 00:56:51.30 51 4 facebook facebook
52 Emmanuel BERGER MA M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:57:01.64 52 4 facebook facebook
53 Mathieu LAVIDALLE CA M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:57:05.04 53 5 facebook facebook
54 Palue LOUIS-MARIE SE M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:57:05.14 54 33 facebook facebook
55 Gregory GABILLARD SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:57:07.56 55 34 facebook facebook
56 Nicolas PLANTIER SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:57:14.30 56 35 facebook facebook
57 Léo GADOWSKI SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:57:26.10 57 36 facebook facebook
58 Noa CLOS CA M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:57:26.71 58 6 facebook facebook
59 Florian SPRENGER SE M PAU TRIATHLON 00:57:27.30 59 37 facebook facebook
60 Killian ROUZIOUX CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:57:32.73 60 7 facebook facebook
61 Besnier MATTHIEU SE M PAU TRIATHLON 00:57:39.84 61 38 facebook facebook
62 Dylan PALAZIN JU M LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:57:41.89 62 13 facebook facebook
63 Antonin PLAS JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:57:58.51 63 14 facebook facebook
64 Mateo AGOSTINI CA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:58:03.00 64 8 facebook facebook
65 Jean-charles GRATIAS MA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:58:20.40 65 5 facebook facebook
66 Pierre OUVRARD MA M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:58:27.86 66 6 facebook facebook
67 Lenny FREYGNAC CA M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:58:27.92 67 9 facebook facebook
68 Vincent IVON MA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:58:30.51 68 7 facebook facebook
69 Philippe GRISO MA M LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:58:30.76 69 8 facebook facebook
70 Luc BAZINGETTE CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:58:45.27 70 10 facebook facebook
71 Thierry BARBIER MA M TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 00:58:59.40 71 9 facebook facebook
72 Jean marie DEGUITRE MA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:59:02.77 72 10 facebook facebook
73 Pierrick THOUZEAU SE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 00:59:04.85 73 39 facebook facebook
74 Titouan THOLLON CA M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:59:05.72 74 11 facebook facebook
75 Fabrice GRASSEIN MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:59:10.96 75 11 facebook facebook
76 Quentin BERTHUIT JU M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:59:42.07 76 15 facebook facebook
77 Choisnet MOANA MA M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 00:59:50.71 77 12 facebook facebook
78 Rémi LARDELLIER JU M SAM TRIATHLON 01:00:21.08 78 16 facebook facebook
79 Jayson WERSY SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:00:25.53 79 40 facebook facebook
80 Sebastien DAVID MA M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:00:39.85 80 13 facebook facebook
81 Stephane PENAUD SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:00:42.40 81 41 facebook facebook
82 Guillaume LAVERINE JU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:00:48.78 82 17 facebook facebook
83 Arthur COUREL SE M 01:00:52.51 83 42 facebook facebook
84 Sébastien TONEL SE M BE TRI 01:00:59.25 84 43 facebook facebook
85 Antoine GODEFROY CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:01:06.36 85 12 facebook facebook
86 Swann QUAIREAU SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:01:13.22 86 44 facebook facebook
87 Anthony AZZOPARDI SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:01:16.60 87 45 facebook facebook
88 Thomas PRIVAT CA M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:01:27.56 88 13 facebook facebook
89 Quentin DUQUENNE MA M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:01:41.75 89 14 facebook facebook
90 Axel LARDOUX MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:01:54.04 90 15 facebook facebook
91 Cedric WAGNER MA M 01:02:21.50 91 16 facebook facebook
92 Paulin COQUET CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:02:22.72 92 14 facebook facebook
93 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH MA M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:02:28.97 93 17 facebook facebook
94 Grégory TREILLE MA M ASPTT BRIVE TRIATHLON 01:02:31.18 94 18 facebook facebook
95 Jean-luc DELPECH MA M 01:03:03.62 95 19 facebook facebook
96 Nicolas NORTON MA M BAZAS TRIATHLON 01:03:27.44 96 20 facebook facebook
97 Tom GIRARD JU M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:03:29.93 97 18 facebook facebook
98 Maxime BOUMATI SE M LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:03:38.68 98 46 facebook facebook
99 Sébastien LAFLEUR MA M FROMARSAC 01:03:47.92 99 21 facebook facebook
100 Fabrice LOPEZ MA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:04:02.12 100 22 facebook facebook
101 Yann DUCATTEEUW MA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:04:14.40 101 23 facebook facebook
102 Christophe FEUILLARD MA M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:04:33.41 102 24 facebook facebook
103 Rafael RUBIO-FRANCES CA M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:04:43.83 103 15 facebook facebook
104 Paul TOURON JU M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:05:51.71 104 19 facebook facebook
105 Julien RIVIERE CAZAUX MA M TEAM ENDURANCE 38 01:05:51.90 105 25 facebook facebook
106 Yohan CADROUIL SE M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:05:59.50 106 47 facebook facebook
107 Michael DURAND MA M 01:06:04.91 107 26 facebook facebook
108 Julien LABORIE SE M 01:06:16.84 108 48 facebook facebook
109 Julien RAGOT MA M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:06:26.33 109 27 facebook facebook
110 Tauzin JEROME MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:06:28.26 110 28 facebook facebook
111 Mark DINGHIN MA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:06:36.93 111 29 facebook facebook
112 Lubin METAIS CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:06:41.05 112 16 facebook facebook
113 Tino VICEDO CA M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:07:11.65 113 17 facebook facebook
114 Ludovic BUTEL MA M STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON 01:07:11.84 114 30 facebook facebook
115 Yanick LAPOIRE MA M 01:07:20.75 115 31 facebook facebook
116 Damien DUCHIER SE M 01:07:30.77 116 49 facebook facebook
117 Yves TRUFIER MA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:07:55.64 117 32 facebook facebook
118 Romain BERBINEAU SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:08:07.83 118 50 facebook facebook
119 Baptiste BEDIN MA M 01:08:08.65 119 33 facebook facebook
120 Nicolas CONTAT MA M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:08:24.55 120 34 facebook facebook
121 Geoffrey WERSY SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:08:48.53 121 51 facebook facebook
122 Benjamin ROUZAUD MA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:08:48.88 122 35 facebook facebook
123 Camille LE FRANC CA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:09:00.22 123 18 facebook facebook
124 Laurent VIEILLEVILLE MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:09:14.40 124 36 facebook facebook
125 Mattias BERTRAND CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:09:14.68 125 19 facebook facebook
126 Vincent RACLOT SE M 01:09:30.44 126 52 facebook facebook
127 Alexandre GOSSELIN MA M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 01:09:32.70 127 37 facebook facebook
128 Enzo MILESI CA M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:10:08.14 128 20 facebook facebook
129 Paul Antoine LUCAS JU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:10:11.27 129 20 facebook facebook
130 Matis LOPEZ JU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:10:11.51 130 21 facebook facebook
131 Joris CAUBET-FOURNET CA M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:10:52.68 131 21 facebook facebook
132 Olvier PARIS MA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:12:11.77 132 38 facebook facebook
133 Loic NAKONECZNY MA M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 01:12:22.13 133 39 facebook facebook
134 Jean-philippe LELEU MA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:13:28.54 134 40 facebook facebook
135 Azziz BELABBAR MA M 01:14:51.38 135 41 facebook facebook
136 Yohan ROYER SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:16:12.66 136 53 facebook facebook
137 Jean Baptiste EBEYER MA M TRIATHLON DE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:20:00.00 137 42 facebook facebook