Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Diane CUTILLAS SE F BE TRI 01:01:40.96 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Audrey MONCHECOURT SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:01:50.11 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Rocio CHAVES GONZALEZ SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:02:13.22 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Anne-laure PEYNE SE F 01:02:43.30 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Audrey HUMILIERE SE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:03:13.40 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Aurelie GUERIN MA F PAU TRIATHLON 01:03:17.74 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Agathe BRUMAUD CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:03:19.80 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Lola ESPOSITO FARESE SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:03:27.60 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Morgane COCQ SE F PAU TRIATHLON 01:03:30.49 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Héléna HERMAN SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:03:36.03 10 8 facebook facebook
11 Isabelle COOK CA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:03:36.66 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Maya DISTINGUIN SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:03:52.15 12 9 facebook facebook
13 Lise MAGALHAES CA F TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:03:53.51 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Eloise MONNIER SE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:03:55.52 14 10 facebook facebook
15 Pauline KUNZELMANN SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:04:10.20 15 11 facebook facebook
16 Thémis PHILIPS CA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:04:12.04 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Lisa CHAPEYROU CA F TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:04:40.20 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Dufourt SYLVELINE MA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:06:04.26 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Manon VAN HEISS SE F MYTRIBE 01:06:06.43 19 12 facebook facebook
20 Beatrice BECHU MA F TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:06:10.00 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Joséphine ROBINAUD SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:06:14.38 21 13 facebook facebook
22 Coralie ARC SE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:06:25.94 22 14 facebook facebook
23 Mila NORTON JU F BAZAS TRIATHLON 01:06:47.27 23 1 facebook facebook
24 Emilie BOYER MA F PAU TRIATHLON 01:06:52.67 24 4 facebook facebook
25 Charline BOURGUET CA F TULLE TRIATHLON 01:06:57.38 25 6 facebook facebook
26 Lilou DARRAGON CA F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:07:03.65 26 7 facebook facebook
27 Lilou PENOTY JU F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:07:49.15 27 2 facebook facebook
28 Alice LE MEN SE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:10:02.28 28 15 facebook facebook
29 Lisa CHAPEAU SE F PAU TRIATHLON 01:10:06.86 29 16 facebook facebook
30 Marjorie COSNARD SE F 01:10:07.58 30 17 facebook facebook
31 Cecile BIGOURIE SE F TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:10:17.21 31 18 facebook facebook
32 Morgane DURAND SE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:10:23.94 32 19 facebook facebook
33 Martine SABRE MA F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:10:24.91 33 5 facebook facebook
34 Emmy DAUPHIN CA F PAU TRIATHLON 01:10:54.42 34 8 facebook facebook
35 Catherine CARMAGNAC MA F 01:10:57.40 35 6 facebook facebook
36 Charlène CHARBONNIER SE F AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 01:11:14.72 36 20 facebook facebook
37 Charlotte CHASTENET CA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:11:42.32 37 9 facebook facebook
38 Anna DUCOURET CA F SAM TRIATHLON 01:12:25.38 38 10 facebook facebook
39 Chloé BONNAUD SE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:13:02.03 39 21 facebook facebook
40 Marina GARAT SE F PAU TRIATHLON 01:13:08.29 40 22 facebook facebook
41 Marina MOULINIER MA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:13:22.98 41 7 facebook facebook
42 Katleen MOREAU SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:13:23.70 42 23 facebook facebook
43 Célina BERNARD SE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:13:49.94 43 24 facebook facebook
44 Eline MULLER SE F 01:14:28.96 44 25 facebook facebook
45 Clara PENAUD JU F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:14:48.61 45 3 facebook facebook
46 Valerie BRUNEAU MA F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:15:29.88 46 8 facebook facebook
47 Clemence GOMEZ CA F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:15:46.15 47 11 facebook facebook
48 Angélique LOPEZ MA F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:17:08.07 48 9 facebook facebook
49 Catell KERGADALLAN SE F 01:17:16.74 49 26 facebook facebook
50 Marion CENTOFANTI SE F 01:17:29.51 50 27 facebook facebook
51 Lisa TREILLE JU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:18:59.69 51 4 facebook facebook
52 Alice CAPDEPUY CA F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 01:19:37.47 52 12 facebook facebook
53 Marie-france RABAS MA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:20:05.22 53 10 facebook facebook
54 Gaudin CAMILLE CA F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:21:46.45 54 13 facebook facebook
55 Noémie LAFABLE CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:22:56.94 55 14 facebook facebook
56 Laurence SARRAZIN MA F 01:23:25.94 56 11 facebook facebook
57 Romane TARDY CA F SAM TRIATHLON 01:24:51.09 57 15 facebook facebook
58 Luce TRUFIER JU F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:25:22.86 58 5 facebook facebook
59 Aurelia TAUZIN MA F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:25:23.69 59 12 facebook facebook
60 Cesar CARINE MA F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:25:52.12 60 13 facebook facebook
61 Marie-Laure COLOMBI MA F 01:31:37.57 61 14 facebook facebook
62 Alexandra ALVAREZ MA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:31:38.05 62 15 facebook facebook