Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MP PO
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gabin CHANCONIE PO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:06:07.42 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pierre-louis MOREAU PO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:06:07.65 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Lucas FOURNIER PO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:06:15.35 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Victor THILLAC PO M LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:06:19.44 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Amaury CAMPMAS PO M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:06:21.86 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Sharlyn BORDERIE PO F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:06:22.71 1 1 facebook facebook
7 Louis CREIGNOU DESTAND PO M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:06:31.50 6 6 facebook facebook
8 Maxime EON PO M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:06:37.35 7 7 facebook facebook
9 Thiméo MENOT PO M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:06:37.77 8 8 facebook facebook
10 Marcus HONORE PO M 00:06:44.51 9 9 facebook facebook
11 Léandre ELLIAS PO M SAM TRIATHLON 00:06:46.20 10 10 facebook facebook
12 Enzo PEUGNY PO M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:06:46.44 11 11 facebook facebook
13 Nathan BERTIN PO M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:06:46.93 12 12 facebook facebook
14 Alexandre NAKONECZNY PO M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:06:51.99 13 13 facebook facebook
15 Jules RONGIERAS PO M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:06:58.32 14 14 facebook facebook
16 Aubin PENAUD PO M 00:07:04.76 15 15 facebook facebook
17 Mathys AZZOLA ROUSSEAU PO M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:07:08.19 16 16 facebook facebook
18 Alister DEISTING SCHANDELER PO M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:07:12.76 17 17 facebook facebook
19 Lise SERGINSKY PO F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:07:17.66 2 2 facebook facebook
20 Ema ROBUCHON PO F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:07:18.86 3 3 facebook facebook
21 Ernest PHILIPS PO M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:07:21.20 18 18 facebook facebook
22 Sarah BOISNE PO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:07:21.58 4 4 facebook facebook
23 Elza THORDEN PO F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:07:22.00 5 5 facebook facebook
24 Emrys DODIER PO M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:07:26.44 19 19 facebook facebook
25 Mahé FABRE PO M 00:07:27.95 20 20 facebook facebook
26 Arthur ROUBENNOT PO M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:07:28.61 21 21 facebook facebook
27 Alice MAMBRINI MP F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:07:30.20 6 1 facebook facebook
28 Océane BOURGEAIS PO F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:07:31.17 7 6 facebook facebook
29 Alice CAZAILLON PO F 00:07:33.57 8 7 facebook facebook
30 Paul ROBUCHON PO M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:07:35.91 22 22 facebook facebook
31 Alexis JENNY PO M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:07:36.33 23 23 facebook facebook
32 Gabin GAHERY PO M 00:07:37.60 24 24 facebook facebook
33 Iban LACOMBE PO M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:07:37.84 25 25 facebook facebook
34 Eliott RIVIERE-CAZAUX PO M 00:07:38.74 26 26 facebook facebook
35 Angelo MILESI PO M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:07:41.22 27 27 facebook facebook
36 Cléa RAGOT PO F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:07:55.86 9 8 facebook facebook
37 Mathilde REBEYROL PO F SAM TRIATHLON 00:08:05.00 10 9 facebook facebook
38 Noëllie TEXIER PO F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:08:06.00 11 10 facebook facebook
39 Clément FOURCHE PO M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:08:06.71 28 28 facebook facebook
40 Leo LALANNE PO M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:08:11.29 29 29 facebook facebook
41 Rosalie GRASSEIN PO F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:08:16.43 12 11 facebook facebook
42 Gabin TINARRAN SCHLEININGER PO M LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:08:19.77 30 30 facebook facebook
43 Noellie ARISTIDOU PO F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:08:35.92 13 12 facebook facebook
44 Ninon DUTOIT MP F 00:08:41.47 14 2 facebook facebook
45 Tom CHARBONNIER PO M 00:08:42.63 31 31 facebook facebook
46 Margaux FARGE MP F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:45.00 15 3 facebook facebook
47 Anaé TILLARD MP F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:46.00 16 4 facebook facebook
48 Maxence PENAUD MP M 00:09:08.63 32 1 facebook facebook
49 Jade COUTEAU PO F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:09:28.00 17 13 facebook facebook
50 Nohlan AFONSO PO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:32.42 33 32 facebook facebook
51 Louis PENAUD MP M 00:09:33.20 34 2 facebook facebook
52 Noélie RIVIERE CAZAUX MP F 00:09:34.92 18 5 facebook facebook
53 Hanna RONGIERAS MP F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:09:37.00 19 6 facebook facebook
54 Oanel NOBECOURT PO F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:09:39.49 20 14 facebook facebook
55 Martin TINARRAN SCHLEININGER MP M LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:09:50.95 35 3 facebook facebook
56 Joudy BELABBAR MP F 00:10:22.00 21 7 facebook facebook
57 Noah FOURNIER MP M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:10:29.00 36 4 facebook facebook
58 Adrien GUIHO MP M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:10:33.00 37 5 facebook facebook
59 Aelys GARAUDE VERDIER DELATTRE MP F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:10:37.33 22 8 facebook facebook
60 Melissande DELPECH MP M 00:10:43.00 38 6 facebook facebook
61 Lylou GARAUDE VERDIER DELATTRE MP F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:10:44.25 23 9 facebook facebook
62 Neela DELADERRIERE MP F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:10:57.00 24 10 facebook facebook
63 Nils FERRARI MP M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:10:58.00 39 7 facebook facebook