Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE PU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Corentin BORDERIE BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:13:23.28 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Maxime CAZAILLON PU M 00:13:27.97 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Tom VLAMYNCK BE M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:13:39.06 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Achilles DUCCATEUW TAZI BE M SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:13:47.01 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Alex CHARBONNIER BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:13:57.00 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Paul CAPDEGELLE BE M LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:13:59.41 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Baptiste AUBOYER TREUILLE BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:14:03.99 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Axel VERIL BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:14:06.64 8 7 facebook facebook
9 Theo VLAMYNCK PU M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:14:07.84 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Oscar DANIAUD GREIL PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:14:10.50 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Arthur PREVEAUX BE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:14:11.70 11 8 facebook facebook
12 Esteban COUTEAU PU M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:14:12.79 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Julia GUICHARD BE F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:14:21.68 1 1 facebook facebook
14 Gabriel VACHER BE M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:14:27.96 13 9 facebook facebook
15 Flavien DELCOURT BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:14:39.63 14 10 facebook facebook
16 Antonin ELLIAS BE M SAM TRIATHLON 00:14:41.68 15 11 facebook facebook
17 Sunly SOR BE M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 00:14:43.97 16 12 facebook facebook
18 Ana SERGINSY BE F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:14:43.99 2 2 facebook facebook
19 Siméon DAYMA PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:14:44.21 17 5 facebook facebook
20 Louise PIRON DESTRIGNEVILLE BE F AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 00:14:44.23 3 3 facebook facebook
21 Aelys CAMPMAS PU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:14:47.11 18 6 facebook facebook
22 Simon PEYRAMARD BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:14:49.27 19 13 facebook facebook
23 Helies FRIOU PU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:14:53.13 20 7 facebook facebook
24 Louis FAVEREAUD PU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:14:56.27 21 8 facebook facebook
25 Judith BURGER BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:14:59.29 4 4 facebook facebook
26 César ROUZAUD PU M 00:15:01.81 22 9 facebook facebook
27 Oscar MENDES MIRANDA BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:15:05.55 23 14 facebook facebook
28 Maël CORRÉ BE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:15:16.16 24 15 facebook facebook
29 Eloïse BOYER BE F PAU TRIATHLON 00:15:16.74 5 5 facebook facebook
30 Enzo PLAINO BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:15:18.33 25 16 facebook facebook
31 Arthur PRIVAT PU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:15:25.19 26 10 facebook facebook
32 Pauline DOUTEYSSIER BE F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:15:25.78 6 6 facebook facebook
33 Benjamin FOURCHE PU M 00:15:36.99 27 11 facebook facebook
34 Lola VAN HILLE BE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:15:43.67 7 7 facebook facebook
35 Léon DUCCATEUW TAZI PU M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:15:44.21 28 12 facebook facebook
36 Joana REBEYROL BE F SAM TRIATHLON 00:15:48.49 8 8 facebook facebook
37 Capucine REGNIER PU F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:15:51.39 9 1 facebook facebook
38 Alice ROBUCHON PU F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:15:53.07 10 2 facebook facebook
39 Mariana RENAUDIE PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:15:55.01 11 3 facebook facebook
40 Sasha LEPAN PU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:16:06.14 29 13 facebook facebook
41 Maeva PEYTOUR BE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:16:08.97 12 9 facebook facebook
42 Anouck THORDEN BE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:16:10.71 13 10 facebook facebook
43 Floran AUDRERIE PU M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:16:10.96 30 14 facebook facebook
44 Grégoire BERNARD PU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:16:12.52 31 15 facebook facebook
45 Maxime NAKONECZNY BE M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:16:13.43 32 17 facebook facebook
46 Lukas PERRE BE M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:16:13.73 33 18 facebook facebook
47 Danae ONNEE PU F LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:16:13.79 14 4 facebook facebook
48 Lola ZEROUAL BE F CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:16:14.34 15 11 facebook facebook
49 Justine HOURDILLE BE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:16:14.75 16 12 facebook facebook
50 Lilysse BREVET BE F CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:16:17.40 17 13 facebook facebook
51 Mathis SOUILLER BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:16:18.49 34 19 facebook facebook
52 Mattéo BOYER BE M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:16:22.17 35 20 facebook facebook
53 Elise PENAUD PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:16:24.38 18 5 facebook facebook
54 Lili MEFREDJ PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:16:26.79 19 6 facebook facebook
55 Louka LAURENT MARY BE M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:16:38.30 36 21 facebook facebook
56 Elodie BACCHETTA BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:16:41.55 20 14 facebook facebook
57 Louis ROUBENNOT BE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:16:45.77 37 22 facebook facebook
58 Daphne HOLBACH PU F LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:16:50.89 21 7 facebook facebook
59 Lina ROCHE BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:16:51.61 22 15 facebook facebook
60 Anaïs HONORE PU F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:16:52.39 23 8 facebook facebook
61 Alban DELRIEU PU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:16:59.99 38 16 facebook facebook
62 Elliot BASPEYRAS BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:17:04.80 39 23 facebook facebook
63 Adèle MILLOT PU F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:17:10.96 24 9 facebook facebook
64 Jules CAILLET PU M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:17:15.11 40 17 facebook facebook
65 James CRAKER PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:17:20.65 41 18 facebook facebook
66 Enola DURAND PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:17:26.77 25 10 facebook facebook
67 Silas ROUX PU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:17:35.41 42 19 facebook facebook
68 Rodrigue PELAGE BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:17:41.37 43 24 facebook facebook
69 Violette GRASSEIN BE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:17:46.29 26 16 facebook facebook
70 Kelia VAN HILLE PU F 00:17:46.29 27 11 facebook facebook
71 Charlyne BRIOT BE F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 00:17:54.47 28 17 facebook facebook
72 Manon ETCHEPARE BE F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:17:56.40 29 18 facebook facebook
73 Marie DUCROCQ PU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:18:01.03 30 12 facebook facebook
74 Elouann MAILLARD PINELA PU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:18:04.00 44 20 facebook facebook
75 Nicolas LAPORTE PU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:18:05.19 45 21 facebook facebook
76 Anna LESTANG PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:18:05.61 31 13 facebook facebook
77 Leila MAMBRINI PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:18:06.57 32 14 facebook facebook
78 Gabriel PAREAU PU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:18:07.61 46 22 facebook facebook
79 Emilie CHRISTEN PU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:18:10.37 33 15 facebook facebook
80 Thomas TYSSANDIER PU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:18:33.62 47 23 facebook facebook
81 Héloïse TAUZIN PU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:18:51.76 34 16 facebook facebook
82 Louise DUTOIT PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:18:55.19 35 17 facebook facebook
83 Ruben BERBINEAU PU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:19:01.54 48 24 facebook facebook
84 Lenaic DELPECH PU M 00:19:11.65 49 25 facebook facebook
85 Ellyn DUQUENNE BE F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:19:13.89 36 19 facebook facebook
86 Eneko DUCASSOU PU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:19:14.05 50 26 facebook facebook
87 Léane BACHELARD PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:19:25.27 37 18 facebook facebook
88 Santiago CHARRIERE PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:19:28.32 51 27 facebook facebook
89 Gabriel BLAQUIERES AMOROCHO PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:19:46.30 52 28 facebook facebook
90 Louis COLINET PU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:20:00.03 53 29 facebook facebook
91 Louise DEBEYRE PU F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:20:56.19 38 19 facebook facebook
92 Noelia ROYER PU F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:22:25.24 39 20 facebook facebook
93 Vincent GAHERY BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:23:27.71 54 25 facebook facebook
94 Nolan IMOLEON PU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:23:33.55 55 30 facebook facebook