Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA JU MA MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Paul PIOT MIMSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON00:32:18.6411 facebook facebook
2 Noa CLOS MIMTULLE TRIATHLON00:32:48.9922 facebook facebook
3 Lenny FREYGNAC MIMTULLE TRIATHLON00:32:59.8333 facebook facebook
4 Manon POMME MIFLA TRIBU 6400:33:35.4511 facebook facebook
5 Maxence CHASTENET MIMLIMOGES TRIATHLON00:33:40.7444 facebook facebook
6 Noé TREILLE MIMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:33:53.2655 facebook facebook
7 Sacha VALLET MIMST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON00:34:05.3066 facebook facebook
8 Thomas PRIVAT MIMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:34:13.9677 facebook facebook
9 Savinien DESCOTES HÉRIS MIM00:34:21.9188 facebook facebook
10 Loris CROUSEILLES MIMLA TRIBU 6400:34:24.8099 facebook facebook
11 Isabelle COOK MIFU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:34:31.8022 facebook facebook
12 Anais DUQUENNE MIFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:34:49.1333 facebook facebook
13 Sacha GOBBATO DEDIEU MIMVILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON00:35:09.351010 facebook facebook
14 Axel BERTIN MIMTRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN00:35:17.061111 facebook facebook
15 Guillaume BOHNERT BEMSAGC TRIATHLON00:35:28.38121 facebook facebook
16 Nicolas DEBUSSCHERE CAMLIMOGES TRIATHLON00:35:36.10131 facebook facebook
17 Candice GIRAUD MIFSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON00:36:14.3744 facebook facebook
18 Manon AGOSTINI MIFU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:36:15.5755 facebook facebook
19 Eliot ANSEVIN CAMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON00:36:31.73142 facebook facebook
20 Emilio FARNEDA GUILHEMAT BEMES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON00:36:43.78152 facebook facebook
21 Cyriac BEL MIMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:37:09.541612 facebook facebook
22 David MENOT SEM00:37:16.77171 facebook facebook
23 Paul MONTHARU MIMCLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC00:37:22.061813 facebook facebook
24 Tais PROVOST MIFSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON00:37:24.9566 facebook facebook
25 Lisa MASSON BEFES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON00:37:48.3071 facebook facebook
26 Matis LOPEZ CAMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:37:57.94193 facebook facebook
27 Yannis kyllian DELORME MIMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON00:37:59.862014 facebook facebook
28 Ninon VEDRINES MIFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:38:04.6887 facebook facebook
29 Antoine AUDUBERT MIMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:38:04.692115 facebook facebook
30 Mathis PALERMO MIMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:38:04.692216 facebook facebook
31 Nathan REBAUDI MIMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:38:09.022317 facebook facebook
32 Pascal SAUMON MAMBORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON00:38:18.90241 facebook facebook
33 Owen DURAND BEMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:38:23.72253 facebook facebook
34 Rïann GUITTENY MIMES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON00:38:25.652618 facebook facebook
35 Paul Antoine LUCAS CAMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:38:39.15274 facebook facebook
36 Mathilde PRIVAT MIFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:38:50.4898 facebook facebook
37 Olivier PARIS MAMVILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON00:38:53.13282 facebook facebook
38 Julian MICHAUD BEMJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON00:39:20.32294 facebook facebook
39 Faustin DUPUY MIMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:39:44.403019 facebook facebook
40 Maxime ESTEVE JUMCLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC00:39:45.84311 facebook facebook
41 Eliot GORIUS BEMCLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC00:39:59.57325 facebook facebook
42 Simon HACHETTE BEMBORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON00:40:12.35336 facebook facebook
43 Romain QUINTY BEMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:40:20.78347 facebook facebook
44 Arman VIEILLEVILLE BEMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:40:22.71358 facebook facebook
45 Victor BABEIX BEMSAM TRIATHLON00:40:33.31369 facebook facebook
46 Alicia CASAMAYOU BEFCAHORS TRIATHLON00:40:36.68102 facebook facebook
47 Luka SARRAZIN MIMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:41:02.453720 facebook facebook
48 Clémence LOPEZ BEFC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:41:33.74113 facebook facebook
49 Paul BERNARD BEMSAM TRIATHLON00:41:45.533810 facebook facebook
50 Soanne DODIER BEFBORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON00:41:58.29124 facebook facebook
51 Pauline DESCAMP BEFC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:42:06.48135 facebook facebook
52 Celia GARAUD JUFSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:42:24.55141 facebook facebook
53 Gabriel MASSONNEAU MIMST YRIEIX TRIATHLON00:44:12.953921 facebook facebook
54 Nicolas ESCAMEZ MIMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:44:27.404022 facebook facebook
55 Augustin FARGE BEMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:44:30.304111 facebook facebook
56 Gwendal GUITTENY BEMES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON00:44:31.744212 facebook facebook
57 Duncan LLORENS MIMVILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON00:44:43.294323 facebook facebook
58 Adeline DENICHOU SEFBORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON00:45:04.96151 facebook facebook
59 Gabriel CHASSAING MIMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:45:34.344424 facebook facebook
60 Adrien DAURIAC CAMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:46:27.77455 facebook facebook
61 Ethan JACQUES MIMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:46:50.414625 facebook facebook
62 Tiphaine ALBERT MIFTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:47:03.17169 facebook facebook
63 Elia GARNIER MAF00:47:10.41171 facebook facebook
64 Jeanne DEBEYRE MIFC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:48:08.901810 facebook facebook
65 RAPHAEL ALBERT MIMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:48:46.234726 facebook facebook
66 Audrey GITTON CAFU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:48:55.14191 facebook facebook
67 Justin JULIA MIMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:49:20.404827 facebook facebook
68 Olivier GITTON MAMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:50:48.99493 facebook facebook
69 Clara ANDRIOLLO SEF00:53:04.51202 facebook facebook
70 Mathys COUDERT MIMBORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON00:54:19.185028 facebook facebook
71 Lise GRATIAS BEFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:55:43.91216 facebook facebook