Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA JU MA MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Paul PIOT MI M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:32:18.64 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Noa CLOS MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:32:48.99 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Lenny FREYGNAC MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:32:59.83 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Manon POMME MI F LA TRIBU 64 00:33:35.45 1 1 facebook facebook
5 Maxence CHASTENET MI M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:33:40.74 4 4 facebook facebook
6 Noé TREILLE MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:33:53.26 5 5 facebook facebook
7 Sacha VALLET MI M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:34:05.30 6 6 facebook facebook
8 Thomas PRIVAT MI M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:34:13.96 7 7 facebook facebook
9 Savinien DESCOTES HÉRIS MI M 00:34:21.91 8 8 facebook facebook
10 Loris CROUSEILLES MI M LA TRIBU 64 00:34:24.80 9 9 facebook facebook
11 Isabelle COOK MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:34:31.80 2 2 facebook facebook
12 Anais DUQUENNE MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:34:49.13 3 3 facebook facebook
13 Sacha GOBBATO DEDIEU MI M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:35:09.35 10 10 facebook facebook
14 Axel BERTIN MI M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:35:17.06 11 11 facebook facebook
15 Guillaume BOHNERT BE M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:35:28.38 12 1 facebook facebook
16 Nicolas DEBUSSCHERE CA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:35:36.10 13 1 facebook facebook
17 Candice GIRAUD MI F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:36:14.37 4 4 facebook facebook
18 Manon AGOSTINI MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:36:15.57 5 5 facebook facebook
19 Eliot ANSEVIN CA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:36:31.73 14 2 facebook facebook
20 Emilio FARNEDA GUILHEMAT BE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:36:43.78 15 2 facebook facebook
21 Cyriac BEL MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:37:09.54 16 12 facebook facebook
22 David MENOT SE M 00:37:16.77 17 1 facebook facebook
23 Paul MONTHARU MI M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:37:22.06 18 13 facebook facebook
24 Tais PROVOST MI F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:37:24.95 6 6 facebook facebook
25 Lisa MASSON BE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:37:48.30 7 1 facebook facebook
26 Matis LOPEZ CA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:37:57.94 19 3 facebook facebook
27 Yannis kyllian DELORME MI M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:37:59.86 20 14 facebook facebook
28 Ninon VEDRINES MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:38:04.68 8 7 facebook facebook
29 Antoine AUDUBERT MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:38:04.69 21 15 facebook facebook
30 Mathis PALERMO MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:38:04.69 22 16 facebook facebook
31 Nathan REBAUDI MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:38:09.02 23 17 facebook facebook
32 Pascal SAUMON MA M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:38:18.90 24 1 facebook facebook
33 Owen DURAND BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:38:23.72 25 3 facebook facebook
34 Rïann GUITTENY MI M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:38:25.65 26 18 facebook facebook
35 Paul Antoine LUCAS CA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:38:39.15 27 4 facebook facebook
36 Mathilde PRIVAT MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:38:50.48 9 8 facebook facebook
37 Olivier PARIS MA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:38:53.13 28 2 facebook facebook
38 Julian MICHAUD BE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:39:20.32 29 4 facebook facebook
39 Faustin DUPUY MI M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:39:44.40 30 19 facebook facebook
40 Maxime ESTEVE JU M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:39:45.84 31 1 facebook facebook
41 Eliot GORIUS BE M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:39:59.57 32 5 facebook facebook
42 Simon HACHETTE BE M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:40:12.35 33 6 facebook facebook
43 Romain QUINTY BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:20.78 34 7 facebook facebook
44 Arman VIEILLEVILLE BE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:40:22.71 35 8 facebook facebook
45 Victor BABEIX BE M SAM TRIATHLON 00:40:33.31 36 9 facebook facebook
46 Alicia CASAMAYOU BE F CAHORS TRIATHLON 00:40:36.68 10 2 facebook facebook
47 Luka SARRAZIN MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:41:02.45 37 20 facebook facebook
48 Clémence LOPEZ BE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:41:33.74 11 3 facebook facebook
49 Paul BERNARD BE M SAM TRIATHLON 00:41:45.53 38 10 facebook facebook
50 Soanne DODIER BE F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:41:58.29 12 4 facebook facebook
51 Pauline DESCAMP BE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:42:06.48 13 5 facebook facebook
52 Celia GARAUD JU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:42:24.55 14 1 facebook facebook
53 Gabriel MASSONNEAU MI M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:44:12.95 39 21 facebook facebook
54 Nicolas ESCAMEZ MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:44:27.40 40 22 facebook facebook
55 Augustin FARGE BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:44:30.30 41 11 facebook facebook
56 Gwendal GUITTENY BE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:44:31.74 42 12 facebook facebook
57 Duncan LLORENS MI M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:44:43.29 43 23 facebook facebook
58 Adeline DENICHOU SE F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:45:04.96 15 1 facebook facebook
59 Gabriel CHASSAING MI M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:45:34.34 44 24 facebook facebook
60 Adrien DAURIAC CA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:46:27.77 45 5 facebook facebook
61 Ethan JACQUES MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:46:50.41 46 25 facebook facebook
62 Tiphaine ALBERT MI F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:47:03.17 16 9 facebook facebook
63 Elia GARNIER MA F 00:47:10.41 17 1 facebook facebook
64 Jeanne DEBEYRE MI F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:48:08.90 18 10 facebook facebook
65 RAPHAEL ALBERT MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:48:46.23 47 26 facebook facebook
66 Audrey GITTON CA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:48:55.14 19 1 facebook facebook
67 Justin JULIA MI M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:49:20.40 48 27 facebook facebook
68 Olivier GITTON MA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:50:48.99 49 3 facebook facebook
69 Clara ANDRIOLLO SE F 00:53:04.51 20 2 facebook facebook
70 Mathys COUDERT MI M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:54:19.18 50 28 facebook facebook
71 Lise GRATIAS BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:55:43.91 21 6 facebook facebook