Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine MECHIN SE M LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:51:35.40 1 1 facebook facebook
2 JEFF LASTENNET SE M LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:52:49.78 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Boris DESSENOIX SE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:52:51.23 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Asger-Jorn VAES SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:53:24.94 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Louis BOUIN JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:54:03.94 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Edouard COULAUD SE M 00:54:07.80 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Emilien TRIMARDEAU SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:54:17.44 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Bastien VEDRINES CA M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 00:54:18.89 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Antoine PAITREAULT SE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:54:19.85 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Luc MEYER SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:54:21.78 10 8 facebook facebook
11 Julien PATFOORT SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:54:25.40 11 9 facebook facebook
12 Antoine LAMARCHE POULAIN CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:54:27.57 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Cedric SIMOVIS SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:54:29.75 13 10 facebook facebook
14 Mathieu RICKETTS JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:54:37.94 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Gauthier LUCAS SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:54:39.63 15 11 facebook facebook
16 Bertrand NUN SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:54:40.83 16 12 facebook facebook
17 Luca JOLY SE M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 00:54:53.36 17 13 facebook facebook
18 Emmanuel BERGER MA M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:54:57.70 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Valentin SIMONNEAU SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:55:05.64 19 14 facebook facebook
20 Jean-Baptiste HEID JU M 00:55:23.95 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Simon PRIVAT JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:55:29.01 21 4 facebook facebook
22 Yohan HIRIBERRY CA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:55:31.66 22 3 facebook facebook
23 Charly COQUARD-FONTAN SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 00:55:32.14 23 15 facebook facebook
24 Patrice HIRIBERRY MA M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 00:55:33.59 24 2 facebook facebook
25 Emmanuel CHETY MA M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:55:35.76 25 3 facebook facebook
26 Antoine AUMONIER JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:55:43.25 26 5 facebook facebook
27 Gregory GABILLARD SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:55:45.65 27 16 facebook facebook
28 Clement DUTREY SE M 00:55:48.06 28 17 facebook facebook
29 Anthony JARRY SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:55:49.26 29 18 facebook facebook
30 Aurélien MAUBLANC SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:55:49.75 30 19 facebook facebook
31 Christophe PALOMO MA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:55:49.75 31 4 facebook facebook
32 Kevin BERNY SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:56:01.33 32 20 facebook facebook
33 Adnane KHADDOUR SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:56:07.11 33 21 facebook facebook
34 Antoine JADEAU SIBILEAU CA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:56:18.42 34 4 facebook facebook
35 Gaultier CROSSON SE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:56:38.42 35 22 facebook facebook
36 Kévin CORBET SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:56:41.30 36 23 facebook facebook
37 Valentin DUQUENNE CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:56:56.95 37 5 facebook facebook
38 Grégory CANDELLE MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:57:21.26 38 5 facebook facebook
39 Vianney GUILBAUD SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:57:24.39 39 24 facebook facebook
40 Frédéric PIERRAT MA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:57:26.32 40 6 facebook facebook
41 Laurent PIOLET SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:57:29.94 41 25 facebook facebook
42 William MARIE CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:57:32.11 42 6 facebook facebook
43 Olivier POURTEYRON MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:57:35.72 43 7 facebook facebook
44 Julien POULAIN SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:57:38.85 44 26 facebook facebook
45 Theo AUDUREAU CA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:57:40.29 45 7 facebook facebook
46 Frédéric DUCOURET MA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:57:42.95 46 8 facebook facebook
47 Sam DAVIES JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:57:45.85 47 6 facebook facebook
48 Matteo CLOS JU M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:57:49.22 48 7 facebook facebook
49 Sebastien PENARD SE M TEAM EVAUX LES BAINS TRIATHLON 00:58:00.78 49 27 facebook facebook
50 Romain CHAMBON JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:58:27.01 50 8 facebook facebook
51 Yanis SAUDEMONT CA M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 00:58:39.29 51 8 facebook facebook
52 Louis BOURGUET CA M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:58:42.42 52 9 facebook facebook
53 Florian CHADELAUD SE M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:58:47.24 53 28 facebook facebook
54 Dorian LEBOIS CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:58:53.28 54 10 facebook facebook
55 Albin CUIGNET SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:58:53.50 55 29 facebook facebook
56 Hamza HARAKAT SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:58:57.60 56 30 facebook facebook
57 Killian LORRY JU M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 00:58:59.53 57 9 facebook facebook
58 Bruno LAVIDALLE MA M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:59:02.66 58 9 facebook facebook
59 Vincent BARRIER PAIVA SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:59:04.11 59 31 facebook facebook
60 Quentin DUQUENNE SE M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:59:09.41 60 32 facebook facebook
61 Olivier BINET MA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:59:13.75 61 10 facebook facebook
62 Quentin BERTHUIT JU M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:59:16.40 62 10 facebook facebook
63 Thibault DUCOURTIOUX SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:59:18.32 63 33 facebook facebook
64 Guilhem DOUILLARD CA M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:59:20.49 64 11 facebook facebook
65 Fabrice MAGNÉ SE M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:59:22.91 65 34 facebook facebook
66 Pascal BEYNEY MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:59:31.10 66 11 facebook facebook
67 Tom FIMBEL JU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:59:40.26 67 11 facebook facebook
68 David SOURGEN MA M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:59:40.26 68 12 facebook facebook
69 Jean-Christophe LONGEARD SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:59:47.97 69 35 facebook facebook
70 Frederic SAINT - AMAND MA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:59:48.69 70 13 facebook facebook
71 Jean francois DEFRANCE MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:59:52.06 71 14 facebook facebook
72 Jules VANDER CRUYSSEN CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:59:56.89 72 12 facebook facebook
73 YVAN BROTONS SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:00:13.75 73 36 facebook facebook
74 Clement CHASTAING JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:00:18.33 74 12 facebook facebook
75 Fabien GARRIGUES SE M 01:00:22.66 75 37 facebook facebook
76 Matthieu SANGELY SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:00:26.76 76 38 facebook facebook
77 Paul TOURON CA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:00:27.24 77 13 facebook facebook
78 Bastien GOTTY JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:00:27.97 78 13 facebook facebook
79 Tanguy UGUEN MA M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:00:45.57 79 15 facebook facebook
80 Damien FEDOU SE M 01:00:59.54 80 39 facebook facebook
81 Laurent LESCOMBES MA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:00:59.77 81 16 facebook facebook
82 Antonin BREMAND JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:01:13.27 82 14 facebook facebook
83 Marc KUENTZ MA M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:01:16.40 83 17 facebook facebook
84 Paul TORRENT MA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:01:52.28 84 18 facebook facebook
85 Arnaud GARNIER SE M 01:02:06.74 85 40 facebook facebook
86 Victor FROMENTIN JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:02:29.13 86 15 facebook facebook
87 Philippe GILLET MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:02:30.82 87 19 facebook facebook
88 Simon GARAUD SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:02:34.44 88 41 facebook facebook
89 Mickael CHAGNEAU MA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:02:45.28 89 20 facebook facebook
90 Cedric WAGNER MA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:02:49.37 90 21 facebook facebook
91 Mateo AGOSTINI CA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:02:50.58 91 14 facebook facebook
92 Jean francois REBEYROLE MA M FIT TRI TEAM 01:02:52.03 92 22 facebook facebook
93 Olivier AZZOLA MA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:03:02.39 93 23 facebook facebook
94 Alexandre LEFEBVRE MA M 01:03:08.90 94 24 facebook facebook
95 Louis BORDES CA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:03:10.34 95 15 facebook facebook
96 Jeremy TAISSIDRE SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:03:24.80 96 42 facebook facebook
97 Fabien ROULAND SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:03:37.81 97 43 facebook facebook
98 Paul LOMPREZ CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:04:12.74 98 16 facebook facebook
99 Matthieu BOULAY SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:04:31.99 99 44 facebook facebook
100 Laurent FRAISSE MA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:04:38.26 100 25 facebook facebook
101 Quentin CHUM JU M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:04:39.46 101 16 facebook facebook
102 Romain BERBINEAU SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:04:45.72 102 45 facebook facebook
103 Arnaud GREGOIRE SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:04:52.49 103 46 facebook facebook
104 Theo VANDER CRUYSSEN JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:05:01.84 104 17 facebook facebook
105 François JOUSSAIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:05:11.48 105 47 facebook facebook
106 Tom GIRARD CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:05:11.96 106 17 facebook facebook
107 Frederic BETEILLE MA M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:05:22.08 107 26 facebook facebook
108 Patrice BASLÉ MA M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:06:08.27 108 27 facebook facebook
109 Laurent SCHEID MA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:06:14.53 109 28 facebook facebook
110 Bertrand JACQUES MA M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:06:20.80 110 29 facebook facebook
111 Philippe GUZZONATO MA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:06:26.82 111 30 facebook facebook
112 Fabrice LEINSTER MA M 01:06:42.96 112 31 facebook facebook
113 Michael DURAND MA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:07:20.97 113 32 facebook facebook
114 Grégory TREILLE MA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:07:21.21 114 33 facebook facebook
115 Wilfried BRION MA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:07:55.18 115 34 facebook facebook
116 Yves TRUFIER MA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:08:28.67 116 35 facebook facebook
117 Christophe RAFFAILLAC MA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:08:56.59 117 36 facebook facebook
118 Romain DUTOIT SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:08:57.55 118 48 facebook facebook
119 Thibault DUTRUCH CA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:10:27.14 119 18 facebook facebook
120 Aurélien MASSAUX MA M 01:10:35.08 120 37 facebook facebook
121 Nicolas LAMARE MA M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:11:36.97 121 38 facebook facebook
122 Jean Philippe LELEU MA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:11:43.49 122 39 facebook facebook
123 Armand GUZZONATO SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:12:02.03 123 49 facebook facebook
124 Jonathan CHAUVEL SE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:12:14.55 124 50 facebook facebook
125 Pierre-Antoine TRANCHET JU M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:13:02.97 125 18 facebook facebook
126 Théo BRACHET CA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:13:09.47 126 19 facebook facebook
127 Damien COUDERC MA M 01:13:18.14 127 40 facebook facebook
128 Christophe ROBERT MA M U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 01:14:47.76 128 41 facebook facebook
129 Yannick MÉRILHOU MA M 01:15:11.86 129 42 facebook facebook
130 Azziz BELABBAR MA M 01:15:17.16 130 43 facebook facebook
131 Antoine FEUVRIER LAFORET JU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:21:14.28 131 19 facebook facebook
132 Quentin ALBERT JU M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:21:15.24 132 20 facebook facebook
133 Franck DUMONTIER MA M 01:26:29.43 133 44 facebook facebook
134 Cedric TOME MA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:26:29.68 134 45 facebook facebook