Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine MECHIN SEMLES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON00:51:35.4011 facebook facebook
2 JEFF LASTENNET SEMLES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON00:52:49.7822 facebook facebook
3 Boris DESSENOIX SEMT.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY00:52:51.2333 facebook facebook
4 Asger-Jorn VAES SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON00:53:24.9444 facebook facebook
5 Louis BOUIN JUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:54:03.9451 facebook facebook
6 Edouard COULAUD SEM00:54:07.8065 facebook facebook
7 Emilien TRIMARDEAU SEMSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON00:54:17.4476 facebook facebook
8 Bastien VEDRINES CAMTRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 3600:54:18.8981 facebook facebook
9 Antoine PAITREAULT SEMT.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY00:54:19.8597 facebook facebook
10 Luc MEYER SEMLA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON00:54:21.78108 facebook facebook
11 Julien PATFOORT SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON00:54:25.40119 facebook facebook
12 Antoine LAMARCHE POULAIN CAMLA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON00:54:27.57122 facebook facebook
13 Cedric SIMOVIS SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON00:54:29.751310 facebook facebook
14 Mathieu RICKETTS JUMLA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON00:54:37.94142 facebook facebook
15 Gauthier LUCAS SEMSAINTES TRIATHLON00:54:39.631511 facebook facebook
16 Bertrand NUN SEMLA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON00:54:40.831612 facebook facebook
17 Luca JOLY SEMTRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 3600:54:53.361713 facebook facebook
18 Emmanuel BERGER MAMTRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS00:54:57.70181 facebook facebook
19 Valentin SIMONNEAU SEMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:55:05.641914 facebook facebook
20 Jean-Baptiste HEID JUM00:55:23.95203 facebook facebook
21 Simon PRIVAT JUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:55:29.01214 facebook facebook
22 Yohan HIRIBERRY CAMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON00:55:31.66223 facebook facebook
23 Charly COQUARD-FONTAN SEMS A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON00:55:32.142315 facebook facebook
24 Patrice HIRIBERRY MAMBOULIAC TRIATHLON00:55:33.59242 facebook facebook
25 Emmanuel CHETY MAMPOMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON00:55:35.76253 facebook facebook
26 Antoine AUMONIER JUMLA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON00:55:43.25265 facebook facebook
27 Gregory GABILLARD SEMJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON00:55:45.652716 facebook facebook
28 Clement DUTREY SEM00:55:48.062817 facebook facebook
29 Anthony JARRY SEMSAINTES TRIATHLON00:55:49.262918 facebook facebook
30 Aurélien MAUBLANC SEMSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON00:55:49.753019 facebook facebook
31 Christophe PALOMO MAMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:55:49.75314 facebook facebook
32 Kevin BERNY SEMSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON00:56:01.333220 facebook facebook
33 Adnane KHADDOUR SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON00:56:07.113321 facebook facebook
34 Antoine JADEAU SIBILEAU CAMT.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY00:56:18.42344 facebook facebook
35 Gaultier CROSSON SEMES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON00:56:38.423522 facebook facebook
36 Kévin CORBET SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON00:56:41.303623 facebook facebook
37 Valentin DUQUENNE CAMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:56:56.95375 facebook facebook
38 Grégory CANDELLE MAMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON00:57:21.26385 facebook facebook
39 Vianney GUILBAUD SEMLA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON00:57:24.393924 facebook facebook
40 Frédéric PIERRAT MAMLA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON00:57:26.32406 facebook facebook
41 Laurent PIOLET SEMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON00:57:29.944125 facebook facebook
42 William MARIE CAMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:57:32.11426 facebook facebook
43 Olivier POURTEYRON MAMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:57:35.72437 facebook facebook
44 Julien POULAIN SEMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:57:38.854426 facebook facebook
45 Theo AUDUREAU CAMJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON00:57:40.29457 facebook facebook
46 Frédéric DUCOURET MAMT.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY00:57:42.95468 facebook facebook
47 Sam DAVIES JUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:57:45.85476 facebook facebook
48 Matteo CLOS JUMTULLE TRIATHLON00:57:49.22487 facebook facebook
49 Sebastien PENARD SEMTEAM EVAUX LES BAINS TRIATHLON00:58:00.784927 facebook facebook
50 Romain CHAMBON JUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:58:27.01508 facebook facebook
51 Yanis SAUDEMONT CAMTRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 3600:58:39.29518 facebook facebook
52 Louis BOURGUET CAMTULLE TRIATHLON00:58:42.42529 facebook facebook
53 Florian CHADELAUD SEMBORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON00:58:47.245328 facebook facebook
54 Dorian LEBOIS CAMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:58:53.285410 facebook facebook
55 Albin CUIGNET SEMSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON00:58:53.505529 facebook facebook
56 Hamza HARAKAT SEMSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON00:58:57.605630 facebook facebook
57 Killian LORRY JUMTRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 3600:58:59.53579 facebook facebook
58 Bruno LAVIDALLE MAMTRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS00:59:02.66589 facebook facebook
59 Vincent BARRIER PAIVA SEMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:59:04.115931 facebook facebook
60 Quentin DUQUENNE SEMTRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN00:59:09.416032 facebook facebook
61 Olivier BINET MAMLIMOGES TRIATHLON00:59:13.756110 facebook facebook
62 Quentin BERTHUIT JUMTULLE TRIATHLON00:59:16.406210 facebook facebook
63 Thibault DUCOURTIOUX SEMLIMOGES TRIATHLON00:59:18.326333 facebook facebook
64 Guilhem DOUILLARD CAMTULLE TRIATHLON00:59:20.496411 facebook facebook
65 Fabrice MAGNÉ SEMTULLE TRIATHLON00:59:22.916534 facebook facebook
66 Pascal BEYNEY MAMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON00:59:31.106611 facebook facebook
67 Tom FIMBEL JUMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:59:40.266711 facebook facebook
68 David SOURGEN MAMAST TRIATHLON LA TESTE00:59:40.266812 facebook facebook
69 Jean-Christophe LONGEARD SEMAST TRIATHLON LA TESTE00:59:47.976935 facebook facebook
70 Frederic SAINT - AMAND MAMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:59:48.697013 facebook facebook
71 Jean francois DEFRANCE MAMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:59:52.067114 facebook facebook
72 Jules VANDER CRUYSSEN CAMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:59:56.897212 facebook facebook
73 YVAN BROTONS SEMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON01:00:13.757336 facebook facebook
74 Clement CHASTAING JUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:00:18.337412 facebook facebook
75 Fabien GARRIGUES SEM01:00:22.667537 facebook facebook
76 Matthieu SANGELY SEMS A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON01:00:26.767638 facebook facebook
77 Paul TOURON CAMJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:00:27.247713 facebook facebook
78 Bastien GOTTY JUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:00:27.977813 facebook facebook
79 Tanguy UGUEN MAMTRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 3601:00:45.577915 facebook facebook
80 Damien FEDOU SEM01:00:59.548039 facebook facebook
81 Laurent LESCOMBES MAMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON01:00:59.778116 facebook facebook
82 Antonin BREMAND JUMSAINTES TRIATHLON01:01:13.278214 facebook facebook
83 Marc KUENTZ MAMBOULIAC TRIATHLON01:01:16.408317 facebook facebook
84 Paul TORRENT MAMLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:01:52.288418 facebook facebook
85 Arnaud GARNIER SEM01:02:06.748540 facebook facebook
86 Victor FROMENTIN JUMSAINTES TRIATHLON01:02:29.138615 facebook facebook
87 Philippe GILLET MAMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:02:30.828719 facebook facebook
88 Simon GARAUD SEMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON01:02:34.448841 facebook facebook
89 Mickael CHAGNEAU MAMST YRIEIX TRIATHLON01:02:45.288920 facebook facebook
90 Cedric WAGNER MAMJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:02:49.379021 facebook facebook
91 Mateo AGOSTINI CAMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON01:02:50.589114 facebook facebook
92 Jean francois REBEYROLE MAMFIT TRI TEAM01:02:52.039222 facebook facebook
93 Olivier AZZOLA MAMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON01:03:02.399323 facebook facebook
94 Alexandre LEFEBVRE MAM01:03:08.909424 facebook facebook
95 Louis BORDES CAMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON01:03:10.349515 facebook facebook
96 Jeremy TAISSIDRE SEMAST TRIATHLON LA TESTE01:03:24.809642 facebook facebook
97 Fabien ROULAND SEMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:03:37.819743 facebook facebook
98 Paul LOMPREZ CAMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON01:04:12.749816 facebook facebook
99 Matthieu BOULAY SEMAST TRIATHLON LA TESTE01:04:31.999944 facebook facebook
100 Laurent FRAISSE MAMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON01:04:38.2610025 facebook facebook
101 Quentin CHUM JUMLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:04:39.4610116 facebook facebook
102 Romain BERBINEAU SEMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON01:04:45.7210245 facebook facebook
103 Arnaud GREGOIRE SEMAST TRIATHLON LA TESTE01:04:52.4910346 facebook facebook
104 Theo VANDER CRUYSSEN JUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:05:01.8410417 facebook facebook
105 François JOUSSAIN SEMVTT MONTAGRIER SL01:05:11.4810547 facebook facebook
106 Tom GIRARD CAMSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON01:05:11.9610617 facebook facebook
107 Frederic BETEILLE MAMAST TRIATHLON LA TESTE01:05:22.0810726 facebook facebook
108 Patrice BASLÉ MAMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON01:06:08.2710827 facebook facebook
109 Laurent SCHEID MAMJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:06:14.5310928 facebook facebook
110 Bertrand JACQUES MAMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON01:06:20.8011029 facebook facebook
111 Philippe GUZZONATO MAMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:06:26.8211130 facebook facebook
112 Fabrice LEINSTER MAM01:06:42.9611231 facebook facebook
113 Michael DURAND MAMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:07:20.9711332 facebook facebook
114 Grégory TREILLE MAMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:07:21.2111433 facebook facebook
115 Wilfried BRION MAMJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:07:55.1811534 facebook facebook
116 Yves TRUFIER MAMST YRIEIX TRIATHLON01:08:28.6711635 facebook facebook
117 Christophe RAFFAILLAC MAMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:08:56.5911736 facebook facebook
118 Romain DUTOIT SEMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:08:57.5511848 facebook facebook
119 Thibault DUTRUCH CAMES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON01:10:27.1411918 facebook facebook
120 Aurélien MASSAUX MAM01:10:35.0812037 facebook facebook
121 Nicolas LAMARE MAMAST TRIATHLON LA TESTE01:11:36.9712138 facebook facebook
122 Jean Philippe LELEU MAMST YRIEIX TRIATHLON01:11:43.4912239 facebook facebook
123 Armand GUZZONATO SEMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:12:02.0312349 facebook facebook
124 Jonathan CHAUVEL SEMT.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY01:12:14.5512450 facebook facebook
125 Pierre-Antoine TRANCHET JUMSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON01:13:02.9712518 facebook facebook
126 Théo BRACHET CAMST YRIEIX TRIATHLON01:13:09.4712619 facebook facebook
127 Damien COUDERC MAM01:13:18.1412740 facebook facebook
128 Christophe ROBERT MAMU.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON01:14:47.7612841 facebook facebook
129 Yannick MÉRILHOU MAM01:15:11.8612942 facebook facebook
130 Azziz BELABBAR MAM01:15:17.1613043 facebook facebook
131 Antoine FEUVRIER LAFORET JUMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON01:21:14.2813119 facebook facebook
132 Quentin ALBERT JUMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON01:21:15.2413220 facebook facebook
133 Franck DUMONTIER MAM01:26:29.4313344 facebook facebook
134 Cedric TOME MAMST YRIEIX TRIATHLON01:26:29.6813445 facebook facebook