Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Rozenn PRIGENT JU F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:01:47.86 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Johanna LALANNE SE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:02:46.40 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Gaelle CARREAU SE F 01:02:56.27 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Maelle PORCHER JU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:03:19.87 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Claire BUARD SE F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:03:43.71 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Lise MAGALHAES CA F TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:03:49.01 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Lucie PASQUAY JU F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:03:56.95 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Laetitia CHABOT SE F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:03:59.85 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Diane CUTILLAS SE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:04:02.02 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Nathalie REBEYROLE MA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:04:14.31 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Eloise MONNIER SE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:04:18.16 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Carine SOURGEN MA F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:04:32.37 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Fleur BIZZOTTO SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:04:48.99 13 7 facebook facebook
14 Emma LEFRANC SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:04:55.73 14 8 facebook facebook
15 Maud GALLARD SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:04:57.66 15 9 facebook facebook
16 Céline RABARIN SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:05:00.55 16 10 facebook facebook
17 Manon LEQUET JU F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:05:01.76 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Valentine BOS JU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:05:06.60 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Lilou PENOTY CA F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:05:08.52 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Mélanie BROTHIER SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:05:15.99 20 11 facebook facebook
21 Alizée MOTIR SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:05:22.51 21 12 facebook facebook
22 Patricia CHEZELLE MA F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:05:25.64 22 3 facebook facebook
23 Alice BABAUDOU SE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:05:28.53 23 13 facebook facebook
24 Lisa CHAPEYROU CA F TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:05:58.89 24 3 facebook facebook
25 Thémis PHILIPS CA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:07:08.76 25 4 facebook facebook
26 Louise LAVERGNE CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:07:47.04 26 5 facebook facebook
27 Lisa TREILLE CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:08:07.51 27 6 facebook facebook
28 Mathilde TOUITOU SE F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 01:08:19.08 28 14 facebook facebook
29 Madeleine SOULARD JU F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:08:24.38 29 6 facebook facebook
30 Emmanuelle LASTRA MA F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:08:39.54 30 4 facebook facebook
31 Charlotte CHASTENET CA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:08:55.68 31 7 facebook facebook
32 Lucie BRUNI MA F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:09:00.02 32 5 facebook facebook
33 Emilie RICHARD SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:09:09.65 33 15 facebook facebook
34 Vanessa LEJAS JU F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:09:14.95 34 7 facebook facebook
35 Emmanuelle SURAULT MA F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:09:16.40 35 6 facebook facebook
36 Armelle FOURCAUD SE F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:09:20.25 36 16 facebook facebook
37 Ludivine ROUSSEAU SE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:09:23.62 37 17 facebook facebook
38 Lola ESPOSITO-FARESE JU F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:09:27.00 38 8 facebook facebook
39 Garat MARINA SE F BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON 01:09:27.72 39 18 facebook facebook
40 Victoire BASLÉ SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:09:34.47 40 19 facebook facebook
41 Martine SABRE MA F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:09:45.32 41 7 facebook facebook
42 Coralie GUITTENY CA F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:09:50.62 42 8 facebook facebook
43 Marie-Noëlle ARIAS MA F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:10:26.50 43 8 facebook facebook
44 Melanie LASSARTESSE SE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:10:43.35 44 20 facebook facebook
45 Bérangère DELCOURT SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:11:36.55 45 21 facebook facebook
46 Sarah VOISIN JU F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:11:40.88 46 9 facebook facebook
47 Flavie SEGUIN JU F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:11:44.25 47 10 facebook facebook
48 Charlène CHARBONNIER SE F 01:11:47.14 48 22 facebook facebook
49 Sandrine LECOURT MA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:12:29.55 49 9 facebook facebook
50 Corinne CHAGNAUD MA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:13:01.09 50 10 facebook facebook
51 Maï MORVAN CA F SAM TRIATHLON 01:13:01.33 51 9 facebook facebook
52 Alice LE MEN SE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:13:01.81 52 23 facebook facebook
53 Morgane DURAND SE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:13:37.46 53 24 facebook facebook
54 Sandy MARTHE FELICIE MA F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:13:47.09 54 11 facebook facebook
55 Alice CHUM CA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:14:25.11 55 10 facebook facebook
56 Valerie BRUNEAU MA F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:14:28.24 56 12 facebook facebook
57 Mathilde TOUZAIN SE F 01:15:04.59 57 25 facebook facebook
58 Bérangére PLATON SE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:15:32.51 58 26 facebook facebook
59 Julie BOYER SE F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:15:35.64 59 27 facebook facebook
60 Vicky MONTEGU SE F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:15:35.88 60 28 facebook facebook
61 Pauline BARDIN CA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:17:57.69 61 11 facebook facebook
62 Annabelle FOURGNAUD CA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:18:42.48 62 12 facebook facebook
63 Marie france RABAS MA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:18:45.00 63 13 facebook facebook
64 Coline GALICHET CA F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:19:58.77 64 13 facebook facebook
65 Chloé BONNAUD SE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:22:13.33 65 29 facebook facebook
66 Mahé CAZETTES MA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:23:50.12 66 14 facebook facebook
67 Domitille MENDES SE F 01:23:58.55 67 30 facebook facebook
68 Sylvie GRIMAULT MA F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:24:10.35 68 15 facebook facebook
69 Marie-Laure COLOMBI MA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:30:16.21 69 16 facebook facebook
70 Isabelle MOUILLE MA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:30:17.65 70 17 facebook facebook