Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Rozenn PRIGENT JUFU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON01:01:47.8611 facebook facebook
2 Johanna LALANNE SEFES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON01:02:46.4021 facebook facebook
3 Gaelle CARREAU SEF01:02:56.2732 facebook facebook
4 Maelle PORCHER JUFSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON01:03:19.8742 facebook facebook
5 Claire BUARD SEFT.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY01:03:43.7153 facebook facebook
6 Lise MAGALHAES CAFTRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 3601:03:49.0161 facebook facebook
7 Lucie PASQUAY JUFSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON01:03:56.9573 facebook facebook
8 Laetitia CHABOT SEFT.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY01:03:59.8584 facebook facebook
9 Diane CUTILLAS SEFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:04:02.0295 facebook facebook
10 Nathalie REBEYROLE MAFLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:04:14.31101 facebook facebook
11 Eloise MONNIER SEFC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON01:04:18.16116 facebook facebook
12 Carine SOURGEN MAFAST TRIATHLON LA TESTE01:04:32.37122 facebook facebook
13 Fleur BIZZOTTO SEFLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:04:48.99137 facebook facebook
14 Emma LEFRANC SEFLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:04:55.73148 facebook facebook
15 Maud GALLARD SEFSAINTES TRIATHLON01:04:57.66159 facebook facebook
16 Céline RABARIN SEFSAINTES TRIATHLON01:05:00.551610 facebook facebook
17 Manon LEQUET JUFJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:05:01.76174 facebook facebook
18 Valentine BOS JUFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:05:06.60185 facebook facebook
19 Lilou PENOTY CAFSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON01:05:08.52192 facebook facebook
20 Mélanie BROTHIER SEFSAINTES TRIATHLON01:05:15.992011 facebook facebook
21 Alizée MOTIR SEFLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:05:22.512112 facebook facebook
22 Patricia CHEZELLE MAFAST TRIATHLON LA TESTE01:05:25.64223 facebook facebook
23 Alice BABAUDOU SEFLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:05:28.532313 facebook facebook
24 Lisa CHAPEYROU CAFTRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 3601:05:58.89243 facebook facebook
25 Thémis PHILIPS CAFU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON01:07:08.76254 facebook facebook
26 Louise LAVERGNE CAFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:07:47.04265 facebook facebook
27 Lisa TREILLE CAFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:08:07.51276 facebook facebook
28 Mathilde TOUITOU SEFST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON01:08:19.082814 facebook facebook
29 Madeleine SOULARD JUFT.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY01:08:24.38296 facebook facebook
30 Emmanuelle LASTRA MAFES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON01:08:39.54304 facebook facebook
31 Charlotte CHASTENET CAFLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:08:55.68317 facebook facebook
32 Lucie BRUNI MAFSAINTES TRIATHLON01:09:00.02325 facebook facebook
33 Emilie RICHARD SEFSAINTES TRIATHLON01:09:09.653315 facebook facebook
34 Vanessa LEJAS JUFSAINTES TRIATHLON01:09:14.95347 facebook facebook
35 Emmanuelle SURAULT MAFJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:09:16.40356 facebook facebook
36 Armelle FOURCAUD SEFVILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON01:09:20.253616 facebook facebook
37 Ludivine ROUSSEAU SEFSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON01:09:23.623717 facebook facebook
38 Lola ESPOSITO-FARESE JUFJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:09:27.00388 facebook facebook
39 Garat MARINA SEFBILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON01:09:27.723918 facebook facebook
40 Victoire BASLÉ SEFTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON01:09:34.474019 facebook facebook
41 Martine SABRE MAFSTADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON01:09:45.32417 facebook facebook
42 Coralie GUITTENY CAFES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON01:09:50.62428 facebook facebook
43 Marie-Noëlle ARIAS MAFES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON01:10:26.50438 facebook facebook
44 Melanie LASSARTESSE SEFC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON01:10:43.354420 facebook facebook
45 Bérangère DELCOURT SEFLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:11:36.554521 facebook facebook
46 Sarah VOISIN JUFSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON01:11:40.88469 facebook facebook
47 Flavie SEGUIN JUFSAINTES TRIATHLON01:11:44.254710 facebook facebook
48 Charlène CHARBONNIER SEF01:11:47.144822 facebook facebook
49 Sandrine LECOURT MAFLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:12:29.55499 facebook facebook
50 Corinne CHAGNAUD MAFU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON01:13:01.095010 facebook facebook
51 Maï MORVAN CAFSAM TRIATHLON01:13:01.33519 facebook facebook
52 Alice LE MEN SEFSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON01:13:01.815223 facebook facebook
53 Morgane DURAND SEFC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON01:13:37.465324 facebook facebook
54 Sandy MARTHE FELICIE MAFC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON01:13:47.095411 facebook facebook
55 Alice CHUM CAFLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:14:25.115510 facebook facebook
56 Valerie BRUNEAU MAFC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON01:14:28.245612 facebook facebook
57 Mathilde TOUZAIN SEF01:15:04.595725 facebook facebook
58 Bérangére PLATON SEFES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON01:15:32.515826 facebook facebook
59 Julie BOYER SEFAST TRIATHLON LA TESTE01:15:35.645927 facebook facebook
60 Vicky MONTEGU SEFAST TRIATHLON LA TESTE01:15:35.886028 facebook facebook
61 Pauline BARDIN CAFU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON01:17:57.696111 facebook facebook
62 Annabelle FOURGNAUD CAFLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:18:42.486212 facebook facebook
63 Marie france RABAS MAFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:18:45.006313 facebook facebook
64 Coline GALICHET CAFJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON01:19:58.776413 facebook facebook
65 Chloé BONNAUD SEFSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON01:22:13.336529 facebook facebook
66 Mahé CAZETTES MAFLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:23:50.126614 facebook facebook
67 Domitille MENDES SEF01:23:58.556730 facebook facebook
68 Sylvie GRIMAULT MAFST YRIEIX TRIATHLON01:24:10.356815 facebook facebook
69 Marie-Laure COLOMBI MAFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:30:16.216916 facebook facebook
70 Isabelle MOUILLE MAFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON01:30:17.657017 facebook facebook