Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA JU MI VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthias ROBERT JU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:34:03.23 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 William JAUMAIN JU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:34:24.53 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Yohan HIRIBERRY MI M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:34:29.77 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Maxence RAIMBOURG CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:34:59.51 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Tugdual GAUTIER JU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:35:12.63 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Lionel VIGUIE VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:35:18.37 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 William MARIE MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:35:52.20 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Xavier ROZEROT CA M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:36:06.64 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Oscar AUGEIX MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:36:22.47 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Clément DELAIR JU M 00:36:25.53 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Noah EL MEJDOUBI MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:36:36.34 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Noa CLOS MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:36:57.45 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Antoine LE MAOUT MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:37:12.31 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Maxence CHASTENET BE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:37:24.27 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Lise MAGALHAES MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:37:27.42 1 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Lilian SIMON MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:37:30.79 15 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Killyan DORCHIN MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:37:36.57 16 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Noé TREILLE BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:37:36.69 17 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Lorens VIGUIE MI M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:37:43.64 18 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Edgar BURNEL MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:37:45.73 19 10 facebook Diplôme
21 Thomas PRIVAT MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:37:45.83 20 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Louis BORDES MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:38:43.76 21 12 facebook Diplôme
23 Thémis PHILIPS MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:38:48.36 2 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Charlotte CHASTENET MI F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:39:02.42 3 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Anais DUQUENNE MI F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:39:12.78 4 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Thomas CAZOTTES JU M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:39:25.93 22 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Noe AUBERGER MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:39:27.24 23 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Isabelle COOK MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:39:34.48 5 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Ninon VEDRINES BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:39:42.00 6 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Raphael GRABARSKI MI M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 00:39:42.86 24 14 facebook Diplôme
31 Eliot ANSEVIN MI M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:39:47.94 25 15 facebook Diplôme
32 Guilhem DOUILLARD MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:40:04.76 26 16 facebook Diplôme
33 Arno DEPLAGNE MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:40:05.17 27 17 facebook Diplôme
34 Florent CHALAS MI M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 00:40:07.24 28 18 facebook Diplôme
35 Sacha VALLET BE M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:40:12.52 29 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Paul MONTHARU MI M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:40:15.00 30 19 facebook Diplôme
37 Manon AGOSTINI BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:40:16.97 7 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Matis LOPEZ CA M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:40:42.96 31 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Charline BOURGUET MI F TULLE TRIATHLON 00:40:43.93 8 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Faustin DUPUY MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:40:51.69 32 20 facebook Diplôme
41 Zoe NALLET MI F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:41:01.29 9 7 facebook Diplôme
42 Quentin BERNARD BE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:41:03.33 33 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Noëlie LACOUR BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:41:12.37 10 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Hugo ROBLES MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:41:14.03 34 21 facebook Diplôme
45 Olivier PARIS VE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:41:21.53 35 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Louise CHIRICO MI F TULLE TRIATHLON 00:41:41.01 11 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Eden BITARD MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:41:41.97 36 22 facebook Diplôme
48 Eliott BREFFY MI M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:41:51.70 37 23 facebook Diplôme
49 Malo ROUCHES MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:41:55.30 38 24 facebook Diplôme
50 Mathilde PRIVAT MI F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:42:15.73 12 9 facebook Diplôme
51 Emile DUBOIS BE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:42:22.28 39 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Hugo FUSTER BE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:42:52.51 40 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Paul Antoine LUCAS CA M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:43:03.65 41 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Nathan REBAUDI MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:43:17.31 42 25 facebook Diplôme
55 Pauline BARDIN MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:43:19.10 13 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Yannick MÉRILHOU VE M 00:43:57.66 43 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Julien SAUVAIRE MI M 00:44:07.97 44 26 facebook Diplôme
58 Nathan PROQUIN MI M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:44:17.90 45 27 facebook Diplôme
59 Anais MAZIERE MI F 00:44:42.55 14 11 facebook Diplôme
60 Tristan PIRIN MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:44:59.54 46 28 facebook Diplôme
61 Hervé LEJEUNE VE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 00:45:01.32 47 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Alexis FRUSCALZO MI M 00:45:12.95 48 29 facebook Diplôme
63 Simon VIDAL MI M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:45:28.36 49 30 facebook Diplôme
64 Celia GARAUD CA F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:45:40.78 15 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Cyriac BEL MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:46:09.50 50 31 facebook Diplôme
66 Mickael FLORIT JU M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 00:46:50.05 51 6 facebook Diplôme
67 Hugo GILBERT BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:47:38.63 52 7 facebook Diplôme
68 Margaux MOUNAL BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:47:44.07 16 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Maxime ESTEVE CA M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:48:12.90 53 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Romane TARDY MI F TEAM EVAUX LES BAINS TRIATHLON 00:48:24.81 17 12 facebook Diplôme
71 Nonie HURSON BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:49:22.43 18 5 facebook Diplôme
72 Jules BUISSON MI M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:49:42.04 54 32 facebook Diplôme
73 Lily ROYE HERIS BE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:50:29.86 19 6 facebook Diplôme
74 Vlad-Adrian DEYZAC MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:51:44.05 55 33 facebook Diplôme