Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Carl DUPONT SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:52:47.69 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Timothée BOURCIER SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:53:00.73 2 2 facebook facebook
3 JEFF LASTENNET SE M STADE FRANCAIS 00:53:19.11 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Lionel ROYE VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:53:33.50 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Tom RALITE SE M TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON 00:53:43.82 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Asger-Jorn VAES SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:53:49.63 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Simon TEREYGEOL SE M STADE FRANCAIS 00:53:54.51 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Nicolas PARREL SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:53:57.26 8 7 facebook facebook
9 Fabian GRIS SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:53:59.11 9 8 facebook facebook
10 Antoine PAITREAULT SE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:54:04.03 10 9 facebook facebook
11 Jean-Christophe TREILLIE SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:54:30.50 11 10 facebook facebook
12 Thibault BUTEL JU M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS 00:55:10.53 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Kevin BRUT SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:55:11.28 13 11 facebook facebook
14 Victor HAUSSER SE M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 00:55:12.00 14 12 facebook facebook
15 Nicolas ONILLON SE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:55:12.48 15 13 facebook facebook
16 VALENTIN GOGIBUS SE M STADE FRANCAIS 00:55:24.44 16 14 facebook facebook
17 Gregory PALVADEAU VE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:55:28.59 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Lucas AZZOLA SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:55:36.03 18 15 facebook facebook
19 Grégory CANDELLE VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:55:46.53 19 3 facebook facebook
20 Pierre TOURON SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:55:52.61 20 16 facebook facebook
21 Kévin CORBET SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:56:02.97 21 17 facebook facebook
22 Gregory GABILLARD SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:56:12.31 22 18 facebook facebook
23 Baptiste MESMACQUE CHAUBADIND SE M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:56:22.38 23 19 facebook facebook
24 Bertrand NUN SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:56:32.23 24 20 facebook facebook
25 Bart DE KERANGAT SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:56:37.65 25 21 facebook facebook
26 Benjamin VIGNEAU SE M TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON 00:56:49.61 26 22 facebook facebook
27 Flavien SMERALDI SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:56:55.15 27 23 facebook facebook
28 Cedric SIMOVIS SE M ANGLET FRANCE TRIATHLON 00:56:57.33 28 24 facebook facebook
29 Laurent PIOLET SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 00:56:59.03 29 25 facebook facebook
30 Louis BOUIN CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:57:06.33 30 1 facebook facebook
31 Julien LEROY SE M 00:57:08.30 31 26 facebook facebook
32 Jean-marc CARATY VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:57:10.68 32 4 facebook facebook
33 Patrice HIRIBERRY VE M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 00:57:14.97 33 5 facebook facebook
34 Dorian LEBOIS CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:57:18.98 34 2 facebook facebook
35 Nicolas ALCORTA SE M TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON 00:57:25.88 35 27 facebook facebook
36 Quentin LE CHEVILLER SE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:57:27.98 36 28 facebook facebook
37 Sebastien PENARD SE M TEAM EVAUX LES BAINS TRIATHLON 00:57:34.91 37 29 facebook facebook
38 Jérémy DANIEL SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:57:37.61 38 30 facebook facebook
39 Axel POUZAUD CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:57:41.36 39 3 facebook facebook
40 Emmanuel BERGER VE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:57:46.07 40 6 facebook facebook
41 Nathan LAMY SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:57:57.26 41 31 facebook facebook
42 William MOULIN SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:58:02.79 42 32 facebook facebook
43 Jules VANDER CRUYSSEN CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:58:12.03 43 4 facebook facebook
44 Antoine JADEAU SIBILEAU CA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:58:19.19 44 5 facebook facebook
45 Vincent BARRIER PAIVA SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:58:28.27 45 33 facebook facebook
46 Dimitri TABANON CA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:58:42.91 46 6 facebook facebook
47 Michael SIRET VE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:58:47.88 47 7 facebook facebook
48 Frederic SAINT - AMAND VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:58:52.56 48 8 facebook facebook
49 Jeremy AMIEL SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 00:59:13.29 49 34 facebook facebook
50 Antoine AUMONIER CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:59:16.02 50 7 facebook facebook
51 Thibault LARENG SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 00:59:17.82 51 35 facebook facebook
52 Fernando DE SOUSA VE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:59:19.75 52 9 facebook facebook
53 Nicolas BREUX SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:59:43.06 53 36 facebook facebook
54 Thomas ROUFFET SE M TEAM EVAUX LES BAINS TRIATHLON 00:59:46.91 54 37 facebook facebook
55 Olivier DUTOUR VE M 00:59:48.51 55 10 facebook facebook
56 Bruno LAVIDALLE VE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:59:51.65 56 11 facebook facebook
57 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH VE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:59:54.44 57 12 facebook facebook
58 Pascal PARENTIN VE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 00:59:59.59 58 13 facebook facebook
59 Remi BERLON SE M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 01:00:04.41 59 38 facebook facebook
60 Romain CHAMBON JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:00:08.00 60 2 facebook facebook
61 Frédéric DUCOURET VE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:00:08.04 61 14 facebook facebook
62 GUILHEM VALLET CA M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 01:00:20.63 62 8 facebook facebook
63 Valentin DUQUENNE CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:00:26.07 63 9 facebook facebook
64 Mathys SERBAT CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:00:30.89 64 10 facebook facebook
65 Laurent BUARD VE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:00:32.73 65 15 facebook facebook
66 Cyril REMANDE VE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:00:33.45 66 16 facebook facebook
67 Quentin CHUM JU M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:00:34.20 67 3 facebook facebook
68 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:00:36.00 68 39 facebook facebook
69 Maxime FUMÉ SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:00:40.00 69 40 facebook facebook
70 Jayson WERSY SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:00:41.77 70 41 facebook facebook
71 Grégory TREILLE VE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:00:46.71 71 17 facebook facebook
72 Louis DESVIEL SE M 01:00:54.75 72 42 facebook facebook
73 Luc FOURNIER VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:01:02.61 73 18 facebook facebook
74 Olivier POURTEYRON VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:01:02.80 74 19 facebook facebook
75 Emmanuel POMPEE VE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:01:06.29 75 20 facebook facebook
76 Sebastien VINCENT VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:01:07.06 76 21 facebook facebook
77 Jerome BILQUEZ SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:01:10.17 77 43 facebook facebook
78 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:01:11.51 78 44 facebook facebook
79 Paul TOURON CA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:01:16.39 79 11 facebook facebook
80 Tom MEUNIER CA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:01:23.29 80 12 facebook facebook
81 Edouard MEILLACQ SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:01:29.12 81 45 facebook facebook
82 Christophe FEUILLARD VE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:01:33.51 82 22 facebook facebook
83 Samuel LECONTE VE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:01:34.97 83 23 facebook facebook
84 Loick LAVENS SE M A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 01:01:38.82 84 46 facebook facebook
85 Benoit MARTINAUD SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:01:53.98 85 47 facebook facebook
86 Christian MANRIQUE VE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:02:01.03 86 24 facebook facebook
87 Erwan DENIAU SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:02:06.53 87 48 facebook facebook
88 Jerome LE DAVADIC SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:02:07.79 88 49 facebook facebook
89 Joel RINGARD VE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:02:08.00 89 25 facebook facebook
90 Grégoire GAUCHER CA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:02:24.47 90 13 facebook facebook
91 Guillaume BLANCHARD SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:02:29.76 91 50 facebook facebook
92 Fabien ROULAND SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:02:31.01 92 51 facebook facebook
93 Laurent CHATEAU SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:02:32.12 93 52 facebook facebook
94 Thierry PORCHER VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:02:34.75 94 26 facebook facebook
95 Pierre FAURET SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:02:48.98 95 53 facebook facebook
96 Lucas TASTET CA M LA TRIBU 64 01:02:52.27 96 14 facebook facebook
97 Emilien DONNARY JU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:02:58.62 97 4 facebook facebook
98 Gil DOUAU SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:03:02.43 98 54 facebook facebook
99 Matthieu DUBAIN SE M 01:03:13.86 99 55 facebook facebook
100 Sebastien DAVID VE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:03:28.86 100 27 facebook facebook
101 Clement CHASTAING CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:03:31.84 101 15 facebook facebook
102 Geoffrey WERSY SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:03:42.33 102 56 facebook facebook
103 Thibault DUCOURTIOUX SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:03:48.94 103 57 facebook facebook
104 Alexandre LEFEBVRE VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:03:49.00 104 28 facebook facebook
105 Noah FREDON CA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:03:51.56 105 16 facebook facebook
106 Hugo RIPOCHE SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:04:06.51 106 58 facebook facebook
107 Aurelien GANCARZ SE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:04:16.29 107 59 facebook facebook
108 Thor BERBEN SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:04:27.86 108 60 facebook facebook
109 Alexis LAGORCE JU M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:04:46.81 109 5 facebook facebook
110 Pascal LACOMBE VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:04:47.77 110 29 facebook facebook
111 Thierry CHAPOULIE VE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:05:09.43 111 30 facebook facebook
112 Louis LAVERGNE JU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:05:19.68 112 6 facebook facebook
113 Romain RIGAL SE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 01:05:26.69 113 61 facebook facebook
114 Benjamin ROUHAUD SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:05:30.26 114 62 facebook facebook
115 Victor PATFOORT CA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:05:44.22 115 17 facebook facebook
116 Lucas MARCHAIS CA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:05:53.45 116 18 facebook facebook
117 Corentin BABEAU SE M ANGLET FRANCE TRIATHLON 01:06:05.86 117 63 facebook facebook
118 Theophile AUGEIX JU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:06:07.23 118 7 facebook facebook
119 Charles SIMONIN VE M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS 01:06:12.21 119 31 facebook facebook
120 Lionel GARRELOU VE M TULLE TRIATHLON 01:06:14.97 120 32 facebook facebook
121 Laurent FRAISSE VE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:06:29.35 121 33 facebook facebook
122 Philippe BENARD VE M 01:06:45.51 122 34 facebook facebook
123 Louis BOURGUET CA M TULLE TRIATHLON 01:06:57.14 123 19 facebook facebook
124 Guillaume LAUTREDOU SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:07:09.39 124 64 facebook facebook
125 Victor HAMELAIN CA M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 01:07:30.10 125 20 facebook facebook
126 Léo CHLAGOU CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:07:32.51 126 21 facebook facebook
127 Simon GARAUD SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:07:33.00 127 65 facebook facebook
128 Michel DEPLAGNE VE M TULLE TRIATHLON 01:07:34.31 128 35 facebook facebook
129 Laurent DESCHAMPS VE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:07:39.42 129 36 facebook facebook
130 Ludovic BUTEL VE M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS 01:08:08.71 130 37 facebook facebook
131 Thomas LAURIER VE M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:13.64 131 38 facebook facebook
132 Pierre BELARBRE SE M 01:08:45.71 132 66 facebook facebook
133 Martin LEBLANC CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:09:28.57 133 22 facebook facebook
134 Pierre TITAH SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:09:31.75 134 67 facebook facebook
135 Kenzo MONTALBETTI CA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:10:17.00 135 23 facebook facebook
136 Guillaume LAVERINE CA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:10:42.25 136 24 facebook facebook
137 Jean-Louis COLLIC VE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:11:52.33 137 39 facebook facebook
138 Pascal DINDEAU VE M 01:12:37.53 138 40 facebook facebook
139 Patrick BIZZOTTO VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:12:49.14 139 41 facebook facebook
140 Cyril PERSYN SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:13:03.65 140 68 facebook facebook
141 Patrick SIMON VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:13:13.47 141 42 facebook facebook
142 Pascal COLIN VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:13:23.17 142 43 facebook facebook
143 Théo BRACHET CA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:14:53.47 143 25 facebook facebook
144 Armand JOSEPH JU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:15:05.29 144 8 facebook facebook
145 Christophe LOUYS VE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:16:01.00 145 44 facebook facebook
146 Yoann L'HOSTIS SE M 01:16:32.36 146 69 facebook facebook
147 Etienne GAUTHIER SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:19:34.74 147 70 facebook facebook
148 Yann STINDEL VE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:19:34.81 148 45 facebook facebook