Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE PU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alexane PERRACHON BEFTEAM TRIATHLON 8700:14:31.4511 facebook facebook
2 Guillaume BOHNERT BEMSAGC TRIATHLON00:14:34.6111 facebook facebook
3 Titouan HUSTAIX BEMLA TRIBU 6400:14:37.8822 facebook facebook
4 Emilio FARNEDA--GUILHEMAT BEMES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON00:14:53.0533 facebook facebook
5 Luka SARRAZIN BEMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:14:56.5544 facebook facebook
6 Sacha GOBBATO DEDIEU BEMVILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON00:15:06.4355 facebook facebook
7 Lucas EPAIN COURJAULT PUMTEAM TRIATHLON 8700:15:08.0261 facebook facebook
8 Benjamin MICHEL BEMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:15:10.7176 facebook facebook
9 Alexi PIQUET BEMES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON00:15:16.6487 facebook facebook
10 Eliot GORIUS PUMCLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC00:15:18.4492 facebook facebook
11 Lisa MASSON BEFES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON00:15:21.7122 facebook facebook
12 Augustin DELAITRE BEMSAM TRIATHLON00:15:25.42108 facebook facebook
13 Vincent GAHERY PUMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:15:28.54113 facebook facebook
14 Gabin BIOULOU PUMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:15:29.26124 facebook facebook
15 Gabriel NERMOND BEMCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:15:33.56139 facebook facebook
16 Yannis kyllian DELORME BEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON00:15:38.451410 facebook facebook
17 Iban VERGEZ-THEZE PUMLA TRIBU 6400:15:38.65155 facebook facebook
18 Mathilde AUDRERIE BEFTEAM TRIATHLON 8700:15:47.1333 facebook facebook
19 Gabriel JUGIE PUMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:15:49.10166 facebook facebook
20 Théau PARENTIN BEMSAGC TRIATHLON00:15:57.681711 facebook facebook
21 Mathis CARRE BEMSAGC TRIATHLON00:15:58.171812 facebook facebook
22 Baptiste ROUZAUD PUMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:15:58.41197 facebook facebook
23 Owen DURAND PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:15:59.00208 facebook facebook
24 Misha BOUYER BEMLA TRIBU 6400:16:07.282113 facebook facebook
25 Romane FAVEREAUD PUFES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON00:16:10.4541 facebook facebook
26 Samuel CLUZEAU BEMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:16:11.902214 facebook facebook
27 Nathan MONCLA PUMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:16:15.04239 facebook facebook
28 Nathaniel DEISTING SCHANDELER PUMLA TRIBU 6400:16:32.802410 facebook facebook
29 Arman VIEILLEVILLE BEMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:16:35.692515 facebook facebook
30 Roman GALINAT PUMCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:16:38.832611 facebook facebook
31 Gaetan BORDE PUMTEAM TRIATHLON 8700:16:39.102712 facebook facebook
32 Romain SOUCHET BEMLIMOGES TRIATHLON00:16:44.242816 facebook facebook
33 Alban GIFFAUT BEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON00:16:46.672917 facebook facebook
34 Esteban MERILHOU ERAUD PUMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:16:47.673013 facebook facebook
35 Simon HACHETTE BEMTEAM TRIATHLON 8700:16:49.793118 facebook facebook
36 Duncan LLORENS BEMVILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON00:16:57.373219 facebook facebook
37 Augustin FARGE PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:16:59.153314 facebook facebook
38 Baptiste BERNARD PUMCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:17:01.293415 facebook facebook
39 Estelle POUYOUNE BEFLA TRIBU 6400:17:03.8454 facebook facebook
40 Jade BONNAVE BEFLA TRIBU 6400:17:03.8565 facebook facebook
41 Sarah RATINIER MARCILLAC BEFVILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON00:17:05.6176 facebook facebook
42 Romane SOUILLER BEFA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:17:08.0087 facebook facebook
43 Tom ARRONDELLE PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:17:10.303516 facebook facebook
44 Antoine MENIER PUM00:17:14.423617 facebook facebook
45 Roméo LUNARDELLI PUMCLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC00:17:17.323718 facebook facebook
46 Maxime SANY BEMLA TRIBU 6400:17:19.253820 facebook facebook
47 Maxence MONCLA BEM00:17:24.763921 facebook facebook
48 Gabin MONTHARU BEMCLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC00:17:31.874022 facebook facebook
49 RAPHAEL ALBERT BEMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:17:33.024123 facebook facebook
50 Gabriel VACHER PUMSAGC TRIATHLON00:17:35.484219 facebook facebook
51 Marylou DUBOSC PUFES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON00:17:36.1392 facebook facebook
52 Pauline DESCAMP BEFCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:17:38.95108 facebook facebook
53 Louis ROUBENNOT PUMCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:17:39.724320 facebook facebook
54 Valentin BOURON LEVEQUE BEMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:17:47.244424 facebook facebook
55 Judith BURGER PUFU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:17:47.68113 facebook facebook
56 Lou ROSIER BEFCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:17:49.64129 facebook facebook
57 Lily FERRER PUFTEAM TRIATHLON 8700:17:54.12134 facebook facebook
58 Nathan LAVIDALLE PUMTRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS00:17:55.094521 facebook facebook
59 Alex CHARBONNIER PUMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:17:57.174622 facebook facebook
60 Kyllian BERBIGUIE PUMVILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON00:17:59.864723 facebook facebook
61 Zoé BADET PUFLA TRIBU 6400:18:02.37145 facebook facebook
62 Soanne DODIER BEFTEAM TRIATHLON 8700:18:02.991510 facebook facebook
63 Romain QUINTY PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:18:13.484824 facebook facebook
64 Léo CHATARD BEMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:18:20.904925 facebook facebook
65 Lucas DORCHIN BEMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:18:25.325026 facebook facebook
66 Baptiste AUBOYER TREUILLE PUMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:18:25.695125 facebook facebook
67 Emma JACQUEMOND COLLET PUFLA TRIBU 6400:18:25.94166 facebook facebook
68 Arthur BLANCHO BEMLA TRIBU 6400:18:33.375227 facebook facebook
69 Jeanne DEBEYRE BEFCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:18:36.091711 facebook facebook
70 Alexandre CECOLTAN BEMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:18:40.005328 facebook facebook
71 Quentin LAFON BEMVILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON00:18:43.255429 facebook facebook
72 Justine LEROUX PUFSAGC TRIATHLON00:18:44.18187 facebook facebook
73 Axel SAUNIER BEMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:18:47.095530 facebook facebook
74 Elodie BACCHETTA PUFU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:18:49.46198 facebook facebook
75 Tifenn ROUX PUMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:18:51.275626 facebook facebook
76 Noa FRUSCALZO PUMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:18:51.745727 facebook facebook
77 Maeva PEYTOUR PUFTEAM TRIATHLON 8700:18:52.65209 facebook facebook
78 Zelie DEFRANCE BEFSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:18:56.232112 facebook facebook
79 Eliott DAMBOT PUMCLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC00:18:59.795828 facebook facebook
80 Justin DURU PUMCLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC00:19:00.165929 facebook facebook
81 Justin JULIA BEMCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:19:08.486031 facebook facebook
82 Mae DUCHER PUFTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:19:11.692210 facebook facebook
83 Malo CARATY BEMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:19:15.516132 facebook facebook
84 Penard MARYLINE BEFTEAM EVAUX LES BAINS TRIATHLON00:19:20.982313 facebook facebook
85 Ana SERGINSKY PUFSAGC TRIATHLON00:19:21.912411 facebook facebook
86 Jules BEAREZ PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:19:23.876230 facebook facebook
87 Maël CORRÉ PUMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:19:27.886331 facebook facebook
88 Valentino BORDIER BEMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:19:34.806433 facebook facebook
89 Leonard BLANCHO PUMLA TRIBU 6400:19:39.936532 facebook facebook
90 Inès MANZAC BEFCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:19:47.302514 facebook facebook
91 Zoé CHARREYRON BEFSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:19:54.392615 facebook facebook
92 Ellyn DUQUENNE PUFTRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN00:19:57.392712 facebook facebook
93 Manon HOURDILLE BEFTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:20:03.322816 facebook facebook
94 Juliet TREILLE PUFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:20:09.942913 facebook facebook
95 Maelie ROUSTAING PUFTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:20:16.823014 facebook facebook
96 Noann MANON MAZA BEMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:20:28.626634 facebook facebook
97 Marius AOUSTIN GRANGER BEMCLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC00:20:33.486735 facebook facebook
98 Antonin BRISSET PUMST YRIEIX TRIATHLON00:20:34.956833 facebook facebook
99 Tezio FLOQUET PUMTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:20:36.806934 facebook facebook
100 Leo RAINEAU PUMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:20:45.017035 facebook facebook
101 Coline MARTRENCHARD BEFSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:20:45.813117 facebook facebook
102 Julia VINCENT PUFU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:20:57.923215 facebook facebook
103 Celia DEL VITTO BEFCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:21:00.963318 facebook facebook
104 Jade LEFRANC BEF00:21:01.253419 facebook facebook
105 Lise GRATIAS PUFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:21:01.373516 facebook facebook
106 Amy LLORENS PUFVILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON00:21:02.313617 facebook facebook
107 Coline VIDAL BEFCLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC00:21:04.113720 facebook facebook
108 Wendy VIEUX PUFLA TRIBU 6400:21:06.213818 facebook facebook
109 Tea DURAND PUFLA TRIBU 6400:21:06.393919 facebook facebook
110 Yann DELPECH PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:21:10.737136 facebook facebook
111 Justine HOURDILLE PUFTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON00:21:13.904020 facebook facebook
112 Capucine GAVA PUFU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:21:43.174121 facebook facebook
113 Basile CHARREYRON PUMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:21:47.117237 facebook facebook
114 Nuala MASSAUX PUFST YRIEIX TRIATHLON00:22:03.364222 facebook facebook
115 Pierre BRACHET PUMST YRIEIX TRIATHLON00:22:16.517338 facebook facebook
116 Ceylan LOUISE PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:22:22.247439 facebook facebook
117 Mathilde BURGER PUFU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:22:23.134323 facebook facebook
118 Paul BORDES BEMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:22:55.607536 facebook facebook
119 Osanne LANDEL BACHLER PUFVILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON00:24:21.004424 facebook facebook
120 Enzo CABRAL DE ALMEIDA PUMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:24:27.207640 facebook facebook