Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE PU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathis CARRE BE M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:11:24.66 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Antoine PIOT BE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:11:25.62 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Théau PARENTIN BE M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:11:29.96 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Baptiste ROUZAUD BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:11:45.36 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Vincent GAHERY PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:11:49.21 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Tom SAUMON BE M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:12:03.67 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Nathaniel DEISTING SCHANDELER PU M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:12:20.77 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Gaetan BORDE BE M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:12:21.98 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Nathan MASSON PU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:12:23.90 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Samuel CLUZEAU BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:12:25.59 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Louis FAVEREAUD PU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:12:27.52 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Odri GURYANOVA PU F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:12:30.90 1 1 facebook facebook
13 Lois LEPAN BE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:12:31.63 2 1 facebook facebook
14 Alban LARZILLIERE BE M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:12:33.08 12 8 facebook facebook
15 Louis ROULAND PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:12:38.87 13 5 facebook facebook
16 Esteban MERILHOU ERAUD BE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:12:40.55 14 9 facebook facebook
17 Maxime SANY BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:12:41.03 15 10 facebook facebook
18 Achilles DUCATTEEUW TAZI BE M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:12:44.16 16 11 facebook facebook
19 Baptiste AUBOYER TREUILLE BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:12:44.89 17 12 facebook facebook
20 Noe PARENTIN PU M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:12:50.44 18 6 facebook facebook
21 Zelie DEFRANCE BE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:12:51.64 3 2 facebook facebook
22 Elisa CAILLET BE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:12:56.22 4 3 facebook facebook
23 Arthur PREVEAUX BE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:12:58.16 19 13 facebook facebook
24 Gabin BIOULOU BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:12:58.39 20 14 facebook facebook
25 Alois SAUMON PU M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:13:04.18 21 7 facebook facebook
26 Marylou DUBOSC PU F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:13:07.31 5 2 facebook facebook
27 Gabriel VACHER PU M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:13:17.66 22 8 facebook facebook
28 Bastien PRIGENT PU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:13:19.35 23 9 facebook facebook
29 Ana SERGINSKY PU F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:13:21.03 6 3 facebook facebook
30 Nathan MONCLA BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:13:22.48 24 15 facebook facebook
31 Timeo LEFRANC BE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:13:26.58 25 16 facebook facebook
32 Pauline DOUSTEYSSIER BE F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:13:33.56 7 4 facebook facebook
33 Oriane BINET BE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:13:34.28 8 5 facebook facebook
34 Arthur DUBOS PU M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:13:37.89 26 10 facebook facebook
35 Nathan ASENSIO BE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:13:38.86 27 17 facebook facebook
36 Jules SAMBLAT BE M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:13:39.82 28 18 facebook facebook
37 Matheo MONMARCHON PU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:13:41.99 29 11 facebook facebook
38 Léon DUCATTEEUW TAZI PU M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:13:51.64 30 12 facebook facebook
39 Paulin QUERON BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:13:52.35 31 19 facebook facebook
40 Elodie BACCHETTA PU F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:13:57.89 9 4 facebook facebook
41 Juliet TREILLE PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:14:04.16 10 5 facebook facebook
42 Louis ROUBENNOT PU M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:14:05.84 32 13 facebook facebook
43 Maeva PEYTOUR PU F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:14:13.31 11 6 facebook facebook
44 Gauthier DUTRUCH PU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:14:17.88 33 14 facebook facebook
45 Alice ROBUCHON PU F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:14:20.29 12 7 facebook facebook
46 Enzo PLAINO PU M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:14:23.90 34 15 facebook facebook
47 Morgan BOS PU M RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 00:14:26.07 35 16 facebook facebook
48 Yoann BONNECAZE PU M LA TRIBU 64 00:14:43.16 36 17 facebook facebook
49 Manon HOURDILLE BE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:14:46.05 13 6 facebook facebook
50 Maxime NAKONECZNY PU M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:14:50.39 37 18 facebook facebook
51 Antonin BRISSET BE M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:15:08.69 38 20 facebook facebook
52 Noa FRUSCALZO BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:15:09.65 39 21 facebook facebook
53 Louise BALLER BE F TULLE TRIATHLON 00:15:11.57 14 7 facebook facebook
54 Alexis COUDERT PU M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:15:22.67 40 19 facebook facebook
55 Garance DUTRUCH PU F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:15:22.90 15 8 facebook facebook
56 Faustine DELRIEU BE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:15:24.59 16 8 facebook facebook
57 Paul BORDES BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:15:25.31 41 22 facebook facebook
58 Leya IRANZO-CLOS PU F LA TRIBU 64 00:15:30.87 17 9 facebook facebook
59 Remy MARIGHETTO BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:15:38.81 42 23 facebook facebook
60 Martin CHOULY PU M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:15:39.77 43 20 facebook facebook
61 Amy LLORENS BE F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:15:42.90 18 9 facebook facebook
62 Schutz MATHEO BE M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:15:48.21 44 24 facebook facebook
63 Rinne CAMMAERTS BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:15:48.93 19 10 facebook facebook
64 Ellyn DUQUENNE PU F 00:15:54.47 20 10 facebook facebook
65 Mael DEFRANCE PU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:16:00.73 45 21 facebook facebook
66 Julia VINCENT PU F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:16:01.93 21 11 facebook facebook
67 Lucas TOME PU M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:16:03.86 46 22 facebook facebook
68 Axel IRANZO-CLOS PU M LA TRIBU 64 00:16:07.72 47 23 facebook facebook
69 Rodrigue PELAGE PU M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:16:09.17 48 24 facebook facebook
70 Anouk THORDEN PU F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:16:09.41 22 12 facebook facebook
71 Joshua O DONNELL PU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:16:18.57 49 25 facebook facebook
72 Tezio FLOQUET PU M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:16:19.77 50 26 facebook facebook
73 Loan ILPIDE BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:16:20.25 51 25 facebook facebook
74 Anaïs HONORE PU F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:16:20.74 23 13 facebook facebook
75 Mattéo BOYER PU M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:16:45.08 52 27 facebook facebook
76 Enola DURAND PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:16:49.41 24 14 facebook facebook
77 Eneritz GAUTHIER BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:16:58.09 25 11 facebook facebook
78 Louise GADY BAHOUGNE PU F 00:17:05.32 26 15 facebook facebook
79 Leo COIFFE BE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:20:52.82 53 26 facebook facebook