Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MPO POU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nathan MASSON POU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:06:31.72 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Louis FAVEREAUD POU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:06:36.48 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Noe PARENTIN POU M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:06:37.10 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Louis ROULAND POU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:06:40.92 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Thomas BADET POU M LA TRIBU 64 00:06:51.46 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Violette RANNOU SERINE POU F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:06:56.29 1 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Leandre LACORE POU M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:07:03.42 6 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Jules CHADELAUD POU M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:07:05.46 7 7 facebook Diplôme
9 Elliott MONCLA POU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:07:09.95 8 8 facebook Diplôme
10 Maëlis POURTEYRON POU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:07:13.87 2 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Nino GARAUDE VERDIER DELATTRE POU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:07:15.77 9 9 facebook Diplôme
12 Aelys CAMPMAS ANTHEAUME POU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:07:20.73 10 10 facebook Diplôme
13 Grégoire BERNARD POU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:07:21.97 11 11 facebook Diplôme
14 Mariana RENAUDIE POU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:07:23.13 3 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Floran AUDRERIE POU M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:07:36.06 12 12 facebook Diplôme
16 Baptiste GANCARZ POU M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:07:38.80 13 13 facebook Diplôme
17 Charly BORDE POU M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:07:39.16 14 14 facebook Diplôme
18 Gabriel LEFUMAT POU M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:07:39.30 15 15 facebook Diplôme
19 Mael DEFRANCE POU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:07:41.50 16 16 facebook Diplôme
20 Gabin CHANCONIE MPO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:07:42.90 17 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Dorian GIFFAUT POU M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:07:47.80 18 17 facebook Diplôme
22 Mielan BONHOURE POU M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:07:51.13 19 18 facebook Diplôme
23 Marie DUCROCQ POU F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:07:57.61 4 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Anaïs HONORE POU F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:07:58.00 5 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Arthur PRIVAT POU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:07:58.06 20 19 facebook Diplôme
26 Amaury Ariel CAMPMA MPO M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:07:58.25 21 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Kara ROI POU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:08:01.58 6 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Enola DURAND POU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:01.68 7 7 facebook Diplôme
29 César ROUZAUD POU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:08:06.46 22 20 facebook Diplôme
30 Anna LESTANG POU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:12.20 8 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Rémi BOUILLAGUET POU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:22.22 23 21 facebook Diplôme
32 Louise DEBEYRE POU F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:08:26.42 9 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Enzo MAGNE POU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:08:37.31 24 22 facebook Diplôme
34 Abel DUGARRY POU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:08:47.82 25 23 facebook Diplôme
35 Aglaée MASSAUX MPO F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:08:54.74 10 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Louise DUTOIT POU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:00.87 11 10 facebook Diplôme
37 Ombeline PASTRE MPO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:06.21 12 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Ewen ROUSTAING MPO M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:09:13.44 26 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Antoine MOINET POU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:29.72 27 24 facebook Diplôme
40 Maxime MOUNAL MPO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:31.13 28 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Camille LESCURE MPO F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:09:35.81 13 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Marine DAVID POU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:09:46.97 14 11 facebook Diplôme