Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MPO PO
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Oscar DANIAUD-GREIL PO M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:05:11.18 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jules CHADELAUD PO M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:05:15.51 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Aelys CAMPMAS PO M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:05:16.24 3 3 facebook facebook
4 César ROUZAUD PO M 00:05:16.48 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Camille CHAUVET PO M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:05:24.44 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Gaspard DURAND PO M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:05:26.36 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Gabin CHANCONIE PO M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:05:26.85 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Sharlyn BORDERIE PO F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:05:32.88 1 1 facebook facebook
9 Arthur PRIVAT PO M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:05:34.08 8 8 facebook facebook
10 Amaury Ariel CAMPMAS MPO M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:05:36.01 9 1 facebook facebook
11 Jules CAILLET PO M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:05:41.07 10 9 facebook facebook
12 Gabin FARNEDA GUILHEMAT PO M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:05:42.28 11 10 facebook facebook
13 Lise SERGINSKY PO F 00:05:50.22 2 2 facebook facebook
14 Nathan BERTIN PO M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:05:50.94 12 11 facebook facebook
15 Leila MAMBRINI PO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:05:54.56 3 3 facebook facebook
16 Alexandre NAKONECZNY PO M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:06:02.74 13 12 facebook facebook
17 Alban DELRIEU PO M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:06:04.19 14 13 facebook facebook
18 Thiméo MENOT PO M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:06:04.43 15 14 facebook facebook
19 Louise DUTOIT PO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:06:05.39 4 4 facebook facebook
20 Ruben BERBINEAU PO M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:06:07.32 16 15 facebook facebook
21 Margot DESCAMP PO F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:06:07.32 5 5 facebook facebook
22 Louis COLINET PO M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:06:10.94 17 16 facebook facebook
23 Louise DEBEYRE PO F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:06:12.15 6 6 facebook facebook
24 Elouann MAILLARD PINELA PO M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:06:12.88 18 17 facebook facebook
25 Louis CREIGNOU DESTAND PO M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:06:13.61 19 18 facebook facebook
26 Gabin GAHERY MPO M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:06:14.09 20 2 facebook facebook
27 Théo SWEENEY PO M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:06:16.01 21 19 facebook facebook
28 Arthur ROUBENNOT PO M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:06:23.02 22 20 facebook facebook
29 Lea ROULAND MPO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:06:29.29 7 1 facebook facebook
30 Paul ROBUCHON MPO M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:06:34.59 23 3 facebook facebook
31 Oliver O DONNELL PO M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:06:39.89 24 21 facebook facebook
32 Ema ROBUCHON MPO F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:06:39.89 8 2 facebook facebook
33 Alice MAMBRINI MPO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:06:40.61 9 3 facebook facebook
34 Mahe DECABRAS MPO M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:06:41.81 25 4 facebook facebook
35 Mahe FABRE LAILLE MPO M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:06:41.81 26 5 facebook facebook
36 Ninon DUTOIT MPO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:07:18.64 10 4 facebook facebook
37 Iban LACOMBE PO M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:07:20.82 27 22 facebook facebook
38 Margaux FARGE MPO F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:07.79 11 5 facebook facebook