Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MPO PO
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Oscar DANIAUD-GREIL POMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:05:11.1811 facebook facebook
2 Jules CHADELAUD POMBORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON00:05:15.5122 facebook facebook
3 Aelys CAMPMAS POMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:05:16.2433 facebook facebook
4 César ROUZAUD POM00:05:16.4844 facebook facebook
5 Camille CHAUVET POMBORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON00:05:24.4455 facebook facebook
6 Gaspard DURAND POMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:05:26.3666 facebook facebook
7 Gabin CHANCONIE POMBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:05:26.8577 facebook facebook
8 Sharlyn BORDERIE POFA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:05:32.8811 facebook facebook
9 Arthur PRIVAT POMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:05:34.0888 facebook facebook
10 Amaury Ariel CAMPMAS MPOMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:05:36.0191 facebook facebook
11 Jules CAILLET POMSTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON00:05:41.07109 facebook facebook
12 Gabin FARNEDA GUILHEMAT POMES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON00:05:42.281110 facebook facebook
13 Lise SERGINSKY POF00:05:50.2222 facebook facebook
14 Nathan BERTIN POMTRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN00:05:50.941211 facebook facebook
15 Leila MAMBRINI POFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:05:54.5633 facebook facebook
16 Alexandre NAKONECZNY POMCLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC00:06:02.741312 facebook facebook
17 Alban DELRIEU POMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:06:04.191413 facebook facebook
18 Thiméo MENOT POMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:06:04.431514 facebook facebook
19 Louise DUTOIT POFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:06:05.3944 facebook facebook
20 Ruben BERBINEAU POMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:06:07.321615 facebook facebook
21 Margot DESCAMP POFC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:06:07.3255 facebook facebook
22 Louis COLINET POMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:06:10.941716 facebook facebook
23 Louise DEBEYRE POFC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:06:12.1566 facebook facebook
24 Elouann MAILLARD PINELA POMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:06:12.881817 facebook facebook
25 Louis CREIGNOU DESTAND POMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:06:13.611918 facebook facebook
26 Gabin GAHERY MPOMA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:06:14.09202 facebook facebook
27 Théo SWEENEY POMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:06:16.012119 facebook facebook
28 Arthur ROUBENNOT POMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:06:23.022220 facebook facebook
29 Lea ROULAND MPOFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:06:29.2971 facebook facebook
30 Paul ROBUCHON MPOMSAGC TRIATHLON00:06:34.59233 facebook facebook
31 Oliver O DONNELL POMU.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON00:06:39.892421 facebook facebook
32 Ema ROBUCHON MPOFSAGC TRIATHLON00:06:39.8982 facebook facebook
33 Alice MAMBRINI MPOFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:06:40.6193 facebook facebook
34 Mahe DECABRAS MPOMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:06:41.81254 facebook facebook
35 Mahe FABRE LAILLE MPOMC.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:06:41.81265 facebook facebook
36 Ninon DUTOIT MPOFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:07:18.64104 facebook facebook
37 Iban LACOMBE POMSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:07:20.822722 facebook facebook
38 Margaux FARGE MPOFBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON00:08:07.79115 facebook facebook