Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA JU MI SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gaspard CARRIER CA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:38:29.29 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Kevin GARANGER SE M 00:39:13.78 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Benoit PEDEMANAUD VE M 00:39:40.99 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Franck BOYE SE M 00:39:53.56 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Arthur TRAVERS CA M CRÉON VELO CLUB 00:40:06.10 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Mickael CONSTANTIN SE M UFOLEP TEAM CX4 00:40:11.88 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Tom MONEGHETTI SE M 00:41:08.60 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Arthur TILLAC JU M 00:42:11.25 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Eliot ANSEVIN MI M 00:42:20.59 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Romain DIEGO MI M CRÉON VELO CLUB 00:42:25.32 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Isabelle COOK MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:42:27.73 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Frederic GALICHON VE M CMO BASSENS 00:43:00.34 11 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Pierre NICOLAS SE M 00:43:40.17 12 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Julien HUET SE M 00:43:43.85 13 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Manon AGOSTINI BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:43:49.12 2 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Thibault AVART SE M IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 00:44:00.22 14 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Nicolas DEBENNE VE M TEAM CX4 00:44:23.01 15 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Patrice LABOUDIGUE VE M 00:45:01.92 16 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Mathilde TOUZAIN SE F 00:46:15.01 3 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Xavier CANTINI VE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:47:32.58 17 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Lambert TOUZAIN SE M 00:48:17.53 18 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Jessica CONSTANTIN SE F UFOLEP TEAM CX4 00:49:09.74 4 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Allard HUGO CA M 00:50:01.01 19 3 facebook Diplôme
24 David ALLARD VE M 00:50:01.07 20 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Damien RENARD SE M 00:51:06.12 21 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Lucas BERGEON MI M 00:51:22.34 22 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean-Marie ANDRIEUX VE M 00:51:25.96 23 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Julien SAUVAIRE MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:51:35.73 24 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Celia CONSTANTIN MI F UFOLEP TEAM CX4 00:51:59.04 5 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Moïra LAMURE SE F 00:52:02.50 6 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Edwin COLIN SE M 00:52:38.39 25 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Chloe BARTH CA F RAID AND TRAIL SALLEBOEUF 00:54:41.48 7 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Céline SAUVAIRE VE F 00:58:14.70 8 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Dominique SAUVAIRE VE M 00:58:14.80 26 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Gaspard TILLAC CA M 00:58:55.16 27 4 facebook Diplôme
36 Toby CLARK MI M 00:58:57.06 28 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Thierry LAFON VE M TITI33 00:59:32.72 29 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Tiffany RODOLFO SE F 00:59:52.73 9 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Juliette GOLEBIOWSKI SE F 01:00:18.71 10 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Aude DERVILLERS SE F 01:00:18.83 11 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Martine DELORGE VE F 01:00:21.25 12 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Clement BUREL SE M 01:02:24.20 30 11 facebook Diplôme
43 Bénédicte CITRAIN SE F 01:02:24.54 13 7 facebook Diplôme
44 Emmanuelle DREYDEMY VE F C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:09:25.41 14 3 facebook Diplôme