Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Asger-Jorn VAES SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:58:25.32 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Carl DUPONT SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:59:53.70 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Kevin BRUT SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:01:42.72 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Hugo POULMARCH SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:02:22.24 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Nicolas PARREL SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:02:43.33 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Gregory PALVADEAU VE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:02:53.34 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Grégory CANDELLE VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:02:55.88 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Valentin CAVROIS SE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:02:57.36 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Florent COPEAUX SE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:03:01.53 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Eric DIEGO VE M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 01:03:06.39 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Christophe GOMESSE VE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:03:11.69 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Thomas BIHEL SE M 01:03:15.94 12 8 facebook Diplôme
13 Anthony PRIEUR VE M 01:03:52.94 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Gerald SUCRET VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:04:06.82 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Félix DELGADO CA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:04:27.19 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Clément AVRILLAUD SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:04:40.49 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Jeremy AMIEL SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:05:15.52 17 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Florentin GAUTHIER SE M 01:05:20.65 18 11 facebook Diplôme
19 Onno VAN DER ERVE SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:05:25.34 19 12 facebook Diplôme
20 Dominique LAPLAGNE VE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:05:27.53 20 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Thibault LARENG SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:05:30.30 21 13 facebook Diplôme
22 Rozenn PRIGENT CA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:05:32.19 1 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Philippe AVEZOU VE M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:05:36.25 22 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Kévin LEPOULTEL SE M 01:05:43.53 23 14 facebook Diplôme
25 Mathieu MENTAVERRI SE M 01:05:46.12 24 15 facebook Diplôme
26 Fabien GARRIGUES SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:05:57.99 25 16 facebook Diplôme
27 Stephane LEFRANC VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:06:10.78 26 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Nicolas BREUX SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:06:24.08 27 17 facebook Diplôme
29 Guillaume MARSAL VE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:06:25.73 28 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Jerome BUZOS VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:06:35.69 29 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Pascal BEYNEY VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:06:35.76 30 12 facebook Diplôme
32 Maxime LIDOINE SE M 01:06:41.81 31 18 facebook Diplôme
33 Laurent FRANQUES SE M MYTRIBE 01:06:55.83 32 19 facebook Diplôme
34 Florian DESMOULIN SE M 01:07:05.37 33 20 facebook Diplôme
35 Laurent DEGOR VE M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 01:07:11.44 34 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Maxime BREARD SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:07:18.37 35 21 facebook Diplôme
37 Nathan COLOMBET SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:07:24.31 36 22 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean-baptiste LENIER VE M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:07:24.89 37 14 facebook Diplôme
39 Grégoire DUGIED SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:07:59.08 38 23 facebook Diplôme
40 Benjamin REINAULD CA M ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 01:08:00.68 39 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Jerome MACHUQUE SE M AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 01:08:13.78 40 24 facebook Diplôme
42 Olivier DREYDEMY VE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:19.95 41 15 facebook Diplôme
43 David EYMAUZY SE M 01:08:31.71 42 25 facebook Diplôme
44 Guillaume CAILLON SE M US CENON 01:08:39.29 43 26 facebook Diplôme
45 Nicolas SARRAZIN VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:08:41.43 44 16 facebook Diplôme
46 Flavien BOUINEAU SE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:42.54 45 27 facebook Diplôme
47 Jeremy GONZALEZ SE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:55.65 46 28 facebook Diplôme
48 Damien TETE SE M 01:09:16.85 47 29 facebook Diplôme
49 Vincent BEUZEVILLE VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:09:31.43 48 17 facebook Diplôme
50 Clément BAERT SE M 01:10:00.67 49 30 facebook Diplôme
51 Ludovic NICOLAS SE M 01:10:33.48 50 31 facebook Diplôme
52 Romain CAPDEVILLE SE M 01:10:35.86 51 32 facebook Diplôme
53 LAURENT MEYER VE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:10:37.28 52 18 facebook Diplôme
54 Héléna HERMAN SE F BORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHLON 01:10:41.05 2 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Tristan EDER SE M 01:10:55.73 53 33 facebook Diplôme
56 Matthieu PARQUIN SE M 01:10:59.07 54 34 facebook Diplôme
57 Yanic DUMAIN VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:11:12.91 55 19 facebook Diplôme
58 Edouard MEILLACQ SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:11:25.22 56 35 facebook Diplôme
59 Fabien MALANGIN SE M 01:11:31.37 57 36 facebook Diplôme
60 Olivier GAUDRON VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:11:44.57 58 20 facebook Diplôme
61 Guy ROIGNOT VE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:11:54.82 59 21 facebook Diplôme
62 Baptiste SAINT-PE SE M 01:12:00.05 60 37 facebook Diplôme
62 Baptiste SAINT-PE SE M 01:12:00.05 60 37 facebook Diplôme
63 Abdel MORENO SE M 01:12:07.37 61 38 facebook Diplôme
64 Thibault PELLISSIER SE M 01:12:12.46 62 39 facebook Diplôme
64 Thibault PELLISSIER SE M 01:12:12.46 62 39 facebook Diplôme
65 Gaëtan ESSERIC SE M MYTRIBE 01:12:19.25 63 40 facebook Diplôme
66 Henry COOK JU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:12:37.57 64 1 facebook Diplôme
67 Gaëtan LABBEE SE M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS 01:12:50.97 65 41 facebook Diplôme
68 Antony REY VE M 01:12:57.50 66 22 facebook Diplôme
69 Loic BARCELONA VE M 01:13:14.43 67 23 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean paul TABANON VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:13:31.08 68 24 facebook Diplôme
71 Alexis DESVIGNES JU M CS SALLEBOEUF 01:13:46.25 69 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Benoît LE BLEIS SE M 01:13:58.95 70 42 facebook Diplôme
73 Frederic GABASTON VE M 01:14:02.80 71 25 facebook Diplôme
74 Arnaud GREGOIRE SE M 01:14:04.81 72 43 facebook Diplôme
75 Antoine FRANKE CA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:14:20.81 73 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Mathieu LEFEBVRE VE M 01:14:45.43 74 26 facebook Diplôme
77 Alexandre CARME VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:15:00.22 75 27 facebook Diplôme
78 François MAUDET SE M 01:15:13.82 76 44 facebook Diplôme
79 Sebastien FRANKE VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:15:16.07 77 28 facebook Diplôme
80 Paul MOURLANNE SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:15:24.89 78 45 facebook Diplôme
81 Olivier DUPUIS VE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:15:27.53 79 29 facebook Diplôme
82 Jerome PAUILHAC VE M 01:15:32.80 80 30 facebook Diplôme
83 Patrick ARNOUIL VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:15:41.33 81 31 facebook Diplôme
84 Nina GRANDCHAMP SE F 01:15:50.77 3 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Ludovic EVRARD VE M 01:15:55.05 82 32 facebook Diplôme
86 Romain DROHÉ SE M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:16:04.53 83 46 facebook Diplôme
87 David FILO SE M 01:16:24.50 84 47 facebook Diplôme
88 Benjamin NUGUES SE M RAID'N TRAIL 01:16:24.72 85 48 facebook Diplôme
89 Clement CHARRIER SE M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS 01:16:42.16 86 49 facebook Diplôme
90 Mélodie VITOUX SE F C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:16:58.09 4 3 facebook Diplôme
91 Amelie SPARFEL SE F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:17:07.44 5 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Christophe GUYONVARCH VE M 01:17:19.84 87 33 facebook Diplôme
93 Yoran HARMELIN SE M 01:17:32.67 88 50 facebook Diplôme
94 Cédric PERAUD VE M 01:17:40.29 89 34 facebook Diplôme
95 Natacha BRODIN SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:17:45.84 6 5 facebook Diplôme
96 Cyrille MOREL VE M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:17:46.14 90 35 facebook Diplôme
97 Olivier MIORIN VE M 01:17:52.46 91 36 facebook Diplôme
98 Sébastien DESMOULIN SE M 01:17:59.79 92 51 facebook Diplôme
99 Melanie BIDET SE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:18:16.58 7 6 facebook Diplôme
100 Didier MAHIEU SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:18:43.73 93 52 facebook Diplôme
101 Simon TAFFARD SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:18:56.25 94 53 facebook Diplôme
102 Régis RUELLE VE M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:19:10.89 95 37 facebook Diplôme
103 Guillaume BOUYSSOU SE M 01:19:24.04 96 54 facebook Diplôme
104 Xavier MÉREAU VE M 01:19:26.76 97 38 facebook Diplôme
105 Vincent GUIBERTEAU SE M AO CHARENTON 01:19:29.15 98 55 facebook Diplôme
106 Gilles VIÉ VE M ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 01:20:02.39 99 39 facebook Diplôme
107 Clara DELAROCHE SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:20:04.24 8 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Jean-jacques DANCHE VE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:20:16.38 100 40 facebook Diplôme
109 Xavier BELLET SE M 01:20:47.15 101 56 facebook Diplôme
110 Joel GARCIA VE M 01:20:52.84 102 41 facebook Diplôme
111 Laurent BERTON VE M 01:21:05.31 103 42 facebook Diplôme
112 Jonathan SCHWALM SE M 01:21:09.38 104 57 facebook Diplôme
113 Grégory MERCIER SE M US CENON 01:21:11.70 105 58 facebook Diplôme
114 Fabrice ROUSSE VE M 01:21:22.92 106 43 facebook Diplôme
115 Paul BARTKOWIAK SE M 01:21:50.67 107 59 facebook Diplôme
116 Simon ashley SMITH VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:21:55.96 108 44 facebook Diplôme
117 Madeleine TIGEOT SE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:22:02.99 9 8 facebook Diplôme
118 Matteo NICOLAS CA M 01:22:03.54 109 4 facebook Diplôme
119 Olivier LAFAYE VE M 01:22:09.71 110 45 facebook Diplôme
120 MARTIN ULIANA SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:22:20.81 111 60 facebook Diplôme
121 Laurent DAUTRIAT VE M 01:22:26.31 112 46 facebook Diplôme
122 Louis BARTKOWIAK SE M 01:22:42.15 113 61 facebook Diplôme
123 Laurent JACQUES VE M 01:22:56.33 114 47 facebook Diplôme
124 Francois TERPLAN VE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:22:58.08 115 48 facebook Diplôme
125 Stephanie GRANIER SE F C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:23:03.66 10 9 facebook Diplôme
126 Astrid GRÉMILLET SE F TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 01:23:17.82 11 10 facebook Diplôme
127 Erwan ROUSSET VE M 01:24:08.48 116 49 facebook Diplôme
128 Alexandre DULION SE M 01:24:19.64 117 62 facebook Diplôme
129 Sarah LEPAGE SE F 01:24:20.30 12 11 facebook Diplôme
130 Philippe METAYER VE M 01:24:36.15 118 50 facebook Diplôme
131 Bruno BEL VE M 01:24:45.20 119 51 facebook Diplôme
132 Clement CHAVIGNY SE M 01:25:12.61 120 63 facebook Diplôme
133 Laurent LETELLIER VE M 01:25:32.00 121 52 facebook Diplôme
134 Jean Pierre ASTUGUE VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:26:09.00 122 53 facebook Diplôme
135 Adrien LAUNAY SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:26:14.33 123 64 facebook Diplôme
136 Emma ROQUEPLO CA F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:26:15.14 13 2 facebook Diplôme
137 Floriane COUTURE SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:26:29.68 14 12 facebook Diplôme
138 Maxime KIFFEL CA M 01:26:42.20 124 5 facebook Diplôme
139 DIDIER BLIAULT VE M CHU BORDEAUX 01:27:04.99 125 54 facebook Diplôme
140 Jean philippe MERMET VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:27:20.10 126 55 facebook Diplôme
141 Jean-Charles ALLAIRE SE M 01:28:06.68 127 65 facebook Diplôme
142 MAEVA MANIEU SE F 01:28:08.40 15 13 facebook Diplôme
143 Matthieu DUCEPT SE M 01:28:13.80 128 66 facebook Diplôme
144 Pauline BEGOT SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:28:16.82 16 14 facebook Diplôme
145 Sandrine ANGE SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:28:16.83 17 15 facebook Diplôme
146 Ronan LE GRAËT VE M 01:28:29.27 129 56 facebook Diplôme
147 Johann PAYA SE M 01:28:31.06 130 67 facebook Diplôme
148 Anthony LECOINTRE VE M 01:28:53.22 131 57 facebook Diplôme
149 Nicolas LAURENT SE M 01:29:25.11 132 68 facebook Diplôme
150 Sandra PERMINGEAT VE F 01:29:34.60 18 1 facebook Diplôme
151 Mathilde VALERY SE F 01:29:39.71 19 16 facebook Diplôme
152 Maxime BIVALSKI SE M 01:29:46.18 133 69 facebook Diplôme
153 Salomé DEBREYNE CA F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:29:56.59 20 3 facebook Diplôme
154 Manuela BALAGUER VE F SAGC TRIATHLON 01:30:16.18 21 2 facebook Diplôme
155 Thierry LABREIZE SE M 01:30:22.78 134 70 facebook Diplôme
156 Stéphane BRETHES SE M 01:30:24.00 135 71 facebook Diplôme
157 Brice ROGE SE M 01:30:24.56 136 72 facebook Diplôme
158 Xavier PASCUAL VE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:30:25.00 137 58 facebook Diplôme
159 Sylvain PELLETIER SE M 01:31:38.42 138 73 facebook Diplôme
160 David JAMIN VE M 01:31:58.35 139 59 facebook Diplôme
161 Marie-Noëlle BLOIS VE F 01:32:08.16 22 3 facebook Diplôme
162 Emmanuel BROQUERE VE M 01:32:12.07 140 60 facebook Diplôme
163 Simon TRAHAY SE M 01:33:00.40 141 74 facebook Diplôme
164 Didier DAUGIERAS VE M 01:33:08.92 142 61 facebook Diplôme
165 Jean-Luc LIBAROS VE M 01:33:51.37 143 62 facebook Diplôme
166 Oriane DUGROSPREZ SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:33:59.30 23 17 facebook Diplôme
167 Christophe BISSIÈRES SE M 01:34:16.86 144 75 facebook Diplôme
168 Arnaud LACAZE VE M 01:35:21.79 145 63 facebook Diplôme
169 Lola BATIFOL SE F 01:36:00.88 24 18 facebook Diplôme
170 Lucille PONCHON SE F 01:36:07.51 25 19 facebook Diplôme
171 Carine MARTINEZ SE F 01:36:12.86 26 20 facebook Diplôme
172 Fiona MAGLIOZZI SE F 01:37:30.55 27 21 facebook Diplôme
173 Alexandre DELAURE SE M AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETITION TRIATHLON 01:37:30.94 146 76 facebook Diplôme
174 Nicolas COMBEAU SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:37:32.03 147 77 facebook Diplôme
175 Stephanie PAUILHAC VE F 01:38:49.11 28 4 facebook Diplôme
176 Julien PINSON VE M 01:42:07.66 148 64 facebook Diplôme
177 Isabelle ELLIES VE F 01:43:09.93 29 5 facebook Diplôme
178 Jean-Jacques MARTIN VE M 01:43:56.22 149 65 facebook Diplôme
179 Jean Baptiste PAING VE M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 01:44:17.49 150 66 facebook Diplôme
180 Jean Baptiste PEYRE SE M LEOGEATS TRIATHLON 01:45:24.84 151 78 facebook Diplôme
181 Valery SAUTHIER VE M 01:45:43.50 152 67 facebook Diplôme
182 Tiphaine GUÊTRE SE F 01:46:22.31 30 22 facebook Diplôme
183 Frédérique POULARD VE F PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:46:58.82 31 6 facebook Diplôme