Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Thomas TEREYGEOL SE M LES TRITONS MELDOIS 01:04:25.63 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gabin VEDEL JU M 01:08:02.85 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Emmanuel BERGER MA M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:08:14.56 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Jean-Christophe TREILLIE SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:08:45.39 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Thomas BIHEL SE M 01:08:57.85 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Grégory CANDELLE MA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:09:08.33 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Florent COPEAUX SE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:09:49.30 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Sebastien RENAUD MA M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:10:44.23 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Frederic SAINT - AMAND MA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:10:48.75 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Mathieu MENTAVERRI SE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:11:01.52 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Jordan THITECA SE M ASSA 01:11:17.10 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Benjamin ZABOITSEFF SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:11:34.19 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Nicolas BREUX SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:11:43.45 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Guillaume CHOLLET SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:12:16.52 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Erwann ABIVEN SE M 01:12:32.41 15 10 facebook facebook
16 YVAN BROTONS SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:12:37.33 16 11 facebook facebook
17 Benoit TROUGNOU SE M 01:13:18.86 17 12 facebook facebook
18 Jerome MACHUQUE MA M 01:13:28.74 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Laurent LESCOMBES MA M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:13:50.64 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Benoit LARGIER SE M BE TRI 01:13:52.66 20 13 facebook facebook
21 Damien FEDOU SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:14:06.53 21 14 facebook facebook
22 Jimmy ERIT SE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:14:17.00 22 15 facebook facebook
23 Antonin BREMAND JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:14:27.17 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Julien FOUCHER SE M 01:14:30.04 24 16 facebook facebook
25 Diane CUTILLAS SE F 01:14:59.67 1 1 facebook facebook
26 Jerome BILQUEZ SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:15:27.16 25 17 facebook facebook
27 Robin JULIEN SE M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 01:15:28.66 26 18 facebook facebook
28 Erwan LE DOUAIRON MA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:15:28.83 27 7 facebook facebook
29 Benoit VIDEIRA SE M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 01:15:55.96 28 19 facebook facebook
30 Martin RIEUF SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:15:56.74 29 20 facebook facebook
31 Stephane OGERON MA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:16:01.64 30 8 facebook facebook
32 Morgan HANSEN SE M 01:16:04.16 31 21 facebook facebook
33 Cédric CERVANTES SE M DBS CROSS 01:16:24.46 32 22 facebook facebook
34 Bruno COURNARIE MA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:16:26.87 33 9 facebook facebook
35 Bruno LACOMBE MA M LB.SPORT-PROGRESS 01:16:55.91 34 10 facebook facebook
36 James DEGARDIN MA M STELIA 01:17:07.73 35 11 facebook facebook
37 Jean-Christophe JASMAIN SE M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:17:14.04 36 23 facebook facebook
38 Sebastien CYRILLE MA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:17:21.11 37 12 facebook facebook
39 Maud GALLARD SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:17:22.72 2 2 facebook facebook
40 Bruno LAVIDALLE MA M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:17:23.40 38 13 facebook facebook
41 Etienne FÉVRIER SE M 01:17:32.95 39 24 facebook facebook
42 Johanna LALANNE SE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:17:33.94 3 3 facebook facebook
43 Vincent AUDOUIN MA M 01:17:46.83 40 14 facebook facebook
44 Sebastien MAUROS SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:17:51.13 41 25 facebook facebook
45 LAURENT MEYER MA M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:18:11.70 42 15 facebook facebook
46 Gregory POUX SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:18:55.41 43 26 facebook facebook
47 Baptiste JACQUEMET SE M 01:19:02.99 44 27 facebook facebook
48 Stéphane GOASDOUE MA M 01:19:09.19 45 16 facebook facebook
49 David SALLABERRY MA M 01:19:35.63 46 17 facebook facebook
50 Michel DUSSAUD MA M 01:19:43.31 47 18 facebook facebook
51 Benoit DEVEAUX SE M BE TRI 01:19:47.91 48 28 facebook facebook
52 Gregory TOURON SE M 01:20:25.31 49 29 facebook facebook
53 Victor FROMENTIN JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:20:46.24 50 3 facebook facebook
54 Quentin RUBINI SE M 01:20:46.48 51 30 facebook facebook
55 Frederic FILO SE M RAID N TRAIL 01:20:47.29 52 31 facebook facebook
56 Stéphane LARTIGUE MA M BE TRI 01:20:48.48 53 19 facebook facebook
57 Mélanie BROTHIER SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:20:49.65 4 4 facebook facebook
58 Mathieu LAVIDALLE CA M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:21:06.77 54 1 facebook facebook
59 Guillaume GOVAERT SE M BE TRI 01:21:28.89 55 32 facebook facebook
60 Simon TAFFARD SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:21:41.46 56 33 facebook facebook
61 Raphaël IBARBOURE SE M ANGLET FRANCE TRIATHLON 01:21:49.22 57 34 facebook facebook
62 Julien RAGOT SE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:22:12.33 58 35 facebook facebook
63 Romain DROHÉ SE M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:22:15.56 59 36 facebook facebook
64 Eric SIMON MA M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:22:17.25 60 20 facebook facebook
65 Frederic BAYARD MA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:22:18.83 61 21 facebook facebook
66 Jeremy JUZWIAK SE M 01:22:25.08 62 37 facebook facebook
67 Didier GIRAUD MA M CC SAINT PALAIS DE BLAYE 01:22:30.55 63 22 facebook facebook
68 Sébastien DESMOULIN SE M US Talence 01:23:14.47 64 38 facebook facebook
69 Adrien RIVIERE SE M 01:23:39.06 65 39 facebook facebook
70 Gaëtan BARTHE SE M 01:23:47.99 66 40 facebook facebook
71 Stephane PAVELKO SE M 01:24:28.12 67 41 facebook facebook
72 Melanie BIDET SE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:24:51.47 5 5 facebook facebook
73 MARTIN ULIANA SE M BE TRI 01:25:13.05 68 42 facebook facebook
74 Yoann VINCENT MA M 01:25:29.17 69 23 facebook facebook
75 Sébastien BRUN SE M 01:25:31.48 70 43 facebook facebook
76 Pascal MARGUET MA M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:26:13.10 71 24 facebook facebook
77 Pierre DUWICQUET SE M 01:26:17.97 72 44 facebook facebook
78 Benjamin ROUZAUD MA M 01:26:31.39 73 25 facebook facebook
79 Sylvain BOURDARIAS SE M VTT ESTUAIRE GAURIAC 01:26:39.84 74 45 facebook facebook
80 Vanessa LEJAS JU F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:26:47.71 6 1 facebook facebook
81 Cyrille MOREL MA M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:27:08.77 75 26 facebook facebook
82 Melanie MARTIN MA F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:27:37.41 7 1 facebook facebook
83 Lucie BRUNI MA F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:28:03.04 8 2 facebook facebook
84 Olivier HEUGAS SE M 01:28:48.14 76 46 facebook facebook
85 Franck LEHMANN MA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:28:58.18 77 27 facebook facebook
86 Flavie SEGUIN JU F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:29:19.40 9 2 facebook facebook
87 Julien LELOUP MA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:30:02.33 78 28 facebook facebook
88 Christophe JACQUES MA M 01:30:17.27 79 29 facebook facebook
89 Philippe METAYER MA M TRESSES RUNNING 01:30:21.60 80 30 facebook facebook
90 Ludovic AUDOUIN MA M 01:30:41.11 81 31 facebook facebook
91 Paul DUMAS MA M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:30:53.38 82 32 facebook facebook
92 Chloé LABARRERE SE F 01:31:01.74 10 6 facebook facebook
93 Francois LEBRUN MA M ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE 01:31:03.96 83 33 facebook facebook
94 Laurent CHAUMONT MA M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 01:31:15.63 84 34 facebook facebook
95 Jeremy PARIS SE M 01:31:24.36 85 47 facebook facebook
96 Lea LANGLOIS SE F BE TRI 01:31:35.21 11 7 facebook facebook
97 Sandy MARTHE-FELICIE MA F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:31:36.89 12 3 facebook facebook
98 François MARTIN MA M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:32:04.99 86 35 facebook facebook
99 Karl RICHER SE M S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE 01:32:09.70 87 48 facebook facebook
100 Benjamin MARCHEGUAY SE M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:32:29.94 88 49 facebook facebook
101 Laetitia COLY MA F BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:32:32.57 13 4 facebook facebook
102 Alexandre JOIE MA M 01:32:44.88 89 36 facebook facebook
103 David SEGHERS MA M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:32:45.07 90 37 facebook facebook
104 Jean-jacques DANCHE MA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:33:25.35 91 38 facebook facebook
105 Sandra PERMINGEAT MA F 01:33:29.92 14 5 facebook facebook
106 Eric DELASSUS MA M 01:33:30.36 92 39 facebook facebook
107 Ariane SCHALLER SE F BE TRI 01:34:39.87 15 8 facebook facebook
108 Pascal COLIN MA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:35:08.35 93 40 facebook facebook
109 Sylvain VIER SE M 01:35:25.67 94 50 facebook facebook
110 Emilie RICHARD SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:36:30.10 16 9 facebook facebook
111 Eric BLOIS MA M 01:37:42.65 95 41 facebook facebook
112 Agnes BRETON MA F AKRO BITUM 01:39:10.01 17 6 facebook facebook
113 Xavier CUNY SE M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:41:36.03 96 51 facebook facebook
114 Nelly BAYARD SE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:45:33.55 18 10 facebook facebook
115 Léonie VIGIER SE F 01:46:31.99 19 11 facebook facebook
116 Jean-paul RUBINI MA M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:47:40.95 97 42 facebook facebook
117 Emilie PAULHAC SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:49:55.12 20 12 facebook facebook
118 Nadège VALLADE MA F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:52:46.69 21 7 facebook facebook