Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Florian LUQUET SE M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 00:57:43.84 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Yvan SARTIS VE M T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 01:01:17.84 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Richard FLANDIN VE M 01:01:30.11 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Nicolas CHEMEL SE M 01:02:28.69 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Florian RICHERMOZ SE M TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 01:04:46.94 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Richard TROYARD SE M 01:05:03.06 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Jean marie DEGUITRE VE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:06:39.27 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Kevin BERNY SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:06:45.34 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Jean-noël AUDEBERT VE M ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 01:06:47.84 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Aurélien MAUBLANC SE M 01:07:22.63 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Cyril PREVEAUX SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:07:27.00 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Benoit JULLIEN SE M 01:07:58.08 12 8 facebook facebook
13 Stephane PRUD'HOMME VE M 01:08:09.20 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Armand LOISEAUX CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:08:35.40 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Nicolas BONENFANT JU M 01:08:43.50 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Evan DUNEAU CA M ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 01:09:07.46 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Nathan PRADIGNAC CA M BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 01:09:31.22 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Jordan CADILLON SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:09:37.70 18 9 facebook facebook
19 Nicolas SOARES VE M ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 01:09:41.15 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Julien DEVELLE SE M 01:10:06.35 20 10 facebook facebook
21 Hugo RIPOCHE SE M 01:10:12.50 21 11 facebook facebook
22 Guillaume CAMBIEN SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:10:29.59 22 12 facebook facebook
23 Christophe LAUTARD SE M 01:10:29.59 23 13 facebook facebook
24 Matthieu DUVAL SE M 01:10:35.18 24 14 facebook facebook
25 Yohan PERIDY SE M 01:10:59.54 25 15 facebook facebook
26 Geoffrey WERSY SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:11:15.63 26 16 facebook facebook
27 Martin PRADIGNAC CA M BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 01:12:09.07 27 4 facebook facebook
28 Grégoire GRELLIER SE M 01:12:30.57 28 17 facebook facebook
29 Yohan MILLET SE M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:12:37.00 29 18 facebook facebook
30 Alexis SARLANGE SE M 01:13:12.76 30 19 facebook facebook
31 Hugo STEINER SE M 01:13:23.45 31 20 facebook facebook
32 Hamza HARAKAT SE M 01:13:45.61 32 21 facebook facebook
33 Cedric ALBERT SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:14:20.37 33 22 facebook facebook
34 Frederique PERRET D'ANGLOZ VE F 01:15:05.04 1 1 facebook facebook
35 Anthony JOUFFRIAULT JU M 01:15:14.70 34 2 facebook facebook
36 Simon BOULAY VE M 01:15:14.94 35 7 facebook facebook
37 Maxime THIMON SE M 01:15:48.64 36 23 facebook facebook
38 Joan PRAT CA M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:15:54.59 37 5 facebook facebook
39 Serge BORIES VE M 01:16:25.28 38 8 facebook facebook
40 Anthony ETAVARD SE M 01:16:33.16 39 24 facebook facebook
41 Alexandre GOUIN SE M 01:17:01.58 40 25 facebook facebook
42 Laurent BERTHÉ SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:17:03.34 41 26 facebook facebook
43 Jean-louis LEMAIRE VE M 01:17:11.58 42 9 facebook facebook
44 Pauline FLOQUET SE F T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 01:17:16.26 2 1 facebook facebook
45 Fabien DECLERCQ VE M TOBESPORT 01:17:20.49 43 10 facebook facebook
46 Martine SABRE VE F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:17:26.11 3 2 facebook facebook
47 Benjamin CHARPENTIER SE M 01:17:47.55 44 27 facebook facebook
48 Alexis HALENCAK CA M 01:17:56.13 45 6 facebook facebook
49 Fabien GROLLEAU VE M 01:18:23.59 46 11 facebook facebook
50 Gerald FORTUIT VE M ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 01:19:16.23 47 12 facebook facebook
51 Nicolas THEODET SE M USGN SECTION TRIATHLON 01:19:20.88 48 28 facebook facebook
52 Romain GARGOUIL SE M 01:19:38.50 49 29 facebook facebook
53 Lea THOMAS CA F T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:19:40.10 4 1 facebook facebook
54 Liz JOHNSTON-TROW SE F 01:19:53.88 5 2 facebook facebook
55 Laurent FLEUREAU VE M RSSCTRIATHLON 01:19:58.74 50 13 facebook facebook
56 Cyrille PORTRON VE M SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 01:20:08.56 51 14 facebook facebook
57 Philippe VACHON VE M 01:20:13.23 52 15 facebook facebook
58 Matthieu ROUMÉGIÉRAS SE M 01:20:45.25 53 30 facebook facebook
59 Wilfrid DUNEAU VE M ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 01:21:22.31 54 16 facebook facebook
60 Maud PERIDY SE F 01:21:45.00 6 3 facebook facebook
61 Marc ROUSSEL SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:21:46.50 55 31 facebook facebook
62 Yohann CAILLAUD SE M 01:22:40.88 56 32 facebook facebook
63 Sabine RICHAUDEAU VE F AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:23:50.95 7 3 facebook facebook
64 Denis MOURIGUÉ VE M IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 01:24:05.35 57 17 facebook facebook
65 Achille COSTA JU M 01:24:11.45 58 3 facebook facebook
66 Stephane OMER VE M 01:24:49.67 59 18 facebook facebook
67 Manon BOURSE-DECROIX JU F 01:25:08.66 8 1 facebook facebook
68 Yohann PUCHAULT SE M 01:25:15.08 60 33 facebook facebook
69 Charlene GUERIN SE F TRIATHLON_DUNOIS_28 01:25:46.10 9 4 facebook facebook
70 Sonia NORMAND SE F 01:25:49.28 10 5 facebook facebook
71 Jean-jacques GAUTHIER VE M 01:26:02.04 61 19 facebook facebook
72 Dorothée POULAIN VE F STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:27:03.34 11 4 facebook facebook
73 Christophe BOUTON VE M LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON 01:27:18.14 62 20 facebook facebook
74 Cyrille GALLIEN SE M 01:28:34.82 63 34 facebook facebook
75 Bruno BOUTIN VE M 01:29:24.92 64 21 facebook facebook
76 Sylvie FAVREAU VE F 01:30:07.84 12 5 facebook facebook
77 Aude PAQUET SE F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 01:30:21.08 13 6 facebook facebook
78 Valérie DUBOIS VE F 01:30:37.98 14 6 facebook facebook
79 Olivier SALLES VE M 01:31:21.18 65 22 facebook facebook
80 Samuel MIGNARD VE M 01:31:32.54 66 23 facebook facebook
81 Pascale BERTHON VE F 01:34:24.75 15 7 facebook facebook
82 Magali JEUDY VE F 01:35:23.47 16 8 facebook facebook
83 Dominique TOUILLET VE M SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 01:36:46.12 67 24 facebook facebook
84 Alexandra BASTARD SE F TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 01:37:36.38 17 7 facebook facebook
85 Celine LAZENNEC VE F 01:38:50.49 18 9 facebook facebook
86 Manon GIRARD SE F 01:44:25.60 19 8 facebook facebook
87 Stéphanie PYRAM SE F 01:56:44.02 20 9 facebook facebook
88 Natalie MERMOD VE F 02:09:49.53 21 10 facebook facebook
89 Geraldine JACQUET VE F USGN SECTION TRIATHLON 02:09:49.64 22 11 facebook facebook