Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas POISSON M0 M 01:23:19.78 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Kevin DELMOULY SE M 01:24:23.55 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Christophe BESSE M0 M 01:24:23.87 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Gildas CANTO M2 M 01:26:19.69 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Bruno LACOUR M3 M 01:29:19.08 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Guillaume COUDERC M0 M 01:31:06.44 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Helene DA COSTA VALE M3 F S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:31:08.79 1 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Marion ROHAUT SE F 01:31:18.23 2 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Dorian MAGNE M0 M ESRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:33:17.42 7 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Gabriel Antonio ALARCON SE M 01:33:58.51 8 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Laurent VIEILLEVILLE M 01:34:44.21 9 1 facebook Diplôme
12 François MANSON M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:35:25.96 10 2 facebook Diplôme
13 FRANCOIS LATOUR M0 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:36:14.23 11 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Philippe WLOSIK M4 M TEAMRERE 01:36:27.31 12 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Damien DUCHIER SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:37:06.19 13 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Patrick DELORD M3 M LES ZACCROS 01:37:29.32 14 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Thomas LABOUTADE M0 M ESRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:37:33.95 15 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Loic FEYDI M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:37:42.56 16 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Clement BONHOMME SE M USNCK 01:39:19.08 17 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Alfred COLLET JU M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:39:26.43 18 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Fabrice TISSANDIE M2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:40:12.76 19 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Kevin ROCHE M0 M 01:40:29.03 20 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Michael EPIN M 01:40:42.15 21 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Jules MIGLINIEKS ES M USNCK 01:40:50.65 22 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Guillaume GUINIER SE M 01:40:52.62 23 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Amandine BOYER SE F 01:41:02.82 3 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Ludovic KULIS M 01:41:46.90 24 4 facebook Diplôme
28 François MESSAGER M5 M ASI SAINT JEAN D ILLAC 01:41:46.94 25 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Cedric REY SE M 01:41:48.22 26 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Sébastien BAILLIN M3 M 01:43:29.05 27 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Julien LONGIERAS SE M FRENCH BAROUDEUR 01:44:29.68 28 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Gaetan LAMOTHE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:46:32.15 29 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicolas FERICELLI M 01:46:57.44 30 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Sebastien COCAULT M2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:47:50.66 31 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Laura MAGNE SE F ESRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:47:53.42 4 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Olivier TOMSKI M2 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 01:49:58.12 32 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Laetitia WEITZ F 01:49:58.65 5 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Thierry BRUGEASSOU M3 M 01:50:19.90 33 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Regade FABRICE M3 M 01:50:44.36 34 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Patrick LUPINACCI M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:50:52.89 35 7 facebook Diplôme
41 éric GUILLON-COTTARD M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:51:56.67 36 8 facebook Diplôme
42 Stephane FLAYAC M2 M 01:52:14.22 37 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Valerie GUY M4 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:52:23.61 6 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Cédric ILPIDE M2 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 01:52:46.62 38 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Laurent CALVET M ESRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:53:06.41 39 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Xavier GUILLEMET M2 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:53:44.51 40 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Adeline GRAND M0 F 01:56:12.35 7 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Christophe BOSSI M3 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 01:56:13.29 41 9 facebook Diplôme
49 Patrick BARRIERE M4 M FIT OXYGENE 01:56:31.05 42 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Christophe ROSSARD M3 M ESRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:57:12.92 43 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Jerome GUILLAUMARD M 01:58:22.17 44 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Joel LEREIN M4 M ESRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:59:10.13 45 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Fabrice BOUCHARD M5 M ESRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:59:17.79 46 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Daniel GODET M5 M 02:03:17.94 47 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Emilie DANOT F SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 02:04:32.77 8 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Pascal LESOT M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:04:37.92 48 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Chantal RIALLAND M3 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:05:13.30 9 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Christine CHARLOTTE M3 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:05:24.10 10 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Ouissam DELAIS JU M 02:08:52.42 49 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Fanny COUDERC SE F 02:09:01.22 11 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Christophe VEDRUNE M4 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 02:09:02.33 50 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Christèle SUBRENAT M3 F ESRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:11:58.95 12 4 facebook Diplôme