Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA JU MI SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain AMAND SE M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 00:30:25.87 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gabin YONNET MI M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:30:39.75 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Hugues LE CAM MI M CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE POLYNESIE 00:31:18.21 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Arman VIEILLEVILLE MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:32:05.12 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Vincent GAHERY BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:32:26.50 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Sébastien PONTIER SE M ZINCS TRIATHLON 00:32:41.65 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Pako IRIGOIN MI M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:34:03.62 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Andrick SANGUINET MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:34:37.98 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Alexandre DUCHÊNE VE M MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:35:35.74 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Arthur THUEL CA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:36:21.93 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Simon LACHIEZE BE M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:36:40.16 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Antoine DARCOS CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:37:09.80 12 2 facebook facebook
13 RAPHAEL ALBERT CA M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:37:13.18 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Enzo PLAINO BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:38:13.46 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Louis Claudio VAN BRUSSEL MI M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:38:29.14 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Flavien DELCOURT MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:39:14.96 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Sarah CARBONNIER JU F 00:40:03.66 1 1 facebook facebook
18 Nicolas CHOPARD VE M 00:40:19.09 17 2 facebook facebook
19 Bernard VOLTZ VE M 00:40:21.02 18 3 facebook facebook
20 Emma MANU-CHOPARD CA F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:40:46.96 2 1 facebook facebook
21 Lola ZEROUAL MI F CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:40:57.45 3 1 facebook facebook
22 Emilie MASSY SE F 00:41:00.71 4 1 facebook facebook
23 Alice SABATIER CA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:41:02.76 5 2 facebook facebook
24 Tiphaine ALBERT CA F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:41:06.38 6 3 facebook facebook
25 Maelie ROUSTAING MI F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:41:53.88 7 2 facebook facebook
26 Kléa XAVIER MI F ORNON NATATION 00:42:02.00 8 3 facebook facebook
27 Jordane LEBIHAN SE M 00:42:10.00 19 3 facebook facebook
28 Tiago ESPIE CA M 00:42:13.61 20 4 facebook facebook
29 Roméo LUNARDELLI MI M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:42:28.32 21 8 facebook facebook
30 Éloïse GUILMAN SE F 00:43:02.36 9 2 facebook facebook
31 Nathan ESPIE JU M 00:43:23.29 22 1 facebook facebook
32 Nicolas ZAMBON VE M 00:43:52.48 23 4 facebook facebook
33 Anna CORLIEUX SE F 00:44:23.89 10 3 facebook facebook
34 Alice ROBUCHON BE F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:44:42.20 11 1 facebook facebook
35 Cecile BARRE VE F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:44:52.80 12 1 facebook facebook
36 Nicolas GIRARDIN SE M 00:44:53.60 24 4 facebook facebook
37 Stéphanie PEYNAUD VE F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:45:12.57 13 2 facebook facebook
38 Alix MANU-CHOPARD MI F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:45:14.98 14 4 facebook facebook
39 Lukas PERRE BE M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:45:15.59 25 4 facebook facebook
40 Bernard DIVERREZ VE M 00:45:31.84 26 5 facebook facebook
41 Axel BAYOL SE M 00:46:19.58 27 5 facebook facebook
42 Yamina-désirée COIFFE VE F 00:46:54.08 15 3 facebook facebook
43 Aurélie DAVID SE F 00:47:39.89 16 4 facebook facebook
44 Jean Michel BUISSON VE M 00:48:19.88 28 6 facebook facebook
45 Déborah FAGETTE VE F 00:48:28.61 17 4 facebook facebook
46 Victor MICHAUD SE M 00:49:12.46 29 6 facebook facebook
47 Thomas VARVENNE SE M TARBES TRIATHLON 00:50:23.83 30 7 facebook facebook
48 Elodie COURMONT SE F 00:50:34.25 18 5 facebook facebook
49 Marc BETEAU SE M 00:50:53.23 31 8 facebook facebook
50 Lola EBEYER MI F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:55:25.39 19 5 facebook facebook
51 Alice CUISINET SE F 00:59:26.61 20 6 facebook facebook
52 Anabelle POIRE SE F 00:59:27.21 21 7 facebook facebook
53 Solange RAYET VE F 01:03:52.53 22 5 facebook facebook
54 Elise SIMOES SE F 01:04:54.85 23 8 facebook facebook