Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Manuel AMAND SE M T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 00:57:37.67 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Arthur REMOND SE M 01:02:07.05 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Lucas ALAGARDA CA M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:02:14.16 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Dimitri TABANON JU M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:03:02.85 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Antoine LEYMARIE SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:05:40.28 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Hugo VERGER SE M 01:05:46.07 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Eric DIEGO VE M FADAS SPORT AVENTURE 01:05:54.51 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Titouan LACHIEZE CA M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:06:33.56 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Robin NEGRIER SE M 01:06:42.97 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Thomas MARGARIDENC SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:07:41.91 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Vivien ROUSSEL SE M 01:08:48.38 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Sam EVEN JU M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:08:49.60 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Sébastien DEMONT VE M CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 01:09:26.99 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Luc FOURNIER VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:09:47.55 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Olympe RODRIGUEZ SE F TUC TRIATHLON 01:09:54.10 1 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Anthony AZZOPARDI SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:10:05.59 15 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Alizée MOTIR SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:10:42.69 2 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Mathys COUVRET CA M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:10:54.86 16 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Stéphane ALAGARDA VE M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:11:30.02 17 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Didier MARYSAEL VE M FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 01:11:48.83 18 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Laurence BOUARD VE F CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 01:12:10.56 3 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Arthur CAVIGNAC SE M 01:12:13.44 19 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Mathis TOLLER CA M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:13:03.12 20 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Gaelle MONDEJAR SE F TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:13:55.63 4 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Romain ROUSSEAU SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:14:04.68 21 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Olivier GUILLOCHAIN VE M EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 01:14:16.91 22 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Clément FAGIS SE M T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 01:14:29.46 23 11 facebook Diplôme
28 Jean-pierre ESCOTS VE M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 01:14:34.28 24 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Laurent DESPUJOL VE M 01:14:40.55 25 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Anthony ILERET SE M ZINCS TRIATHLON 01:15:33.87 26 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Wilfried FAYT VE M FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 01:15:39.91 27 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Sacha GOBBATO DEDIEU CA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:15:57.57 28 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Louis BLANC CA M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 01:15:57.75 29 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Marc MONEDERO SE M 01:15:59.93 30 13 facebook Diplôme
35 Julien MATHIS SE M TRI360 01:16:14.89 31 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Sebastien LAMY VE M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:16:15.68 32 10 facebook Diplôme
37 Samuel LECHEVESTRIER SE M 01:16:31.55 33 15 facebook Diplôme
38 Aurelien GANCARZ SE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:17:11.60 34 16 facebook Diplôme
39 Mathieu SCANDELLA SE M 01:17:20.76 35 17 facebook Diplôme
40 Stephane PRUD'HOMME VE M MENDIP TRC 01:17:45.37 36 11 facebook Diplôme
41 Lionel VIGUIE VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:17:49.71 37 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Laurent BAHIER VE M 01:17:50.19 38 13 facebook Diplôme
43 Jacques BOGDANSKI VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:17:50.74 39 14 facebook Diplôme
44 Mathis PETIT SE M 01:18:35.29 40 18 facebook Diplôme
45 Maxime VERDENET SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:18:45.66 41 19 facebook Diplôme
46 Alain RATET VE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:18:53.43 42 15 facebook Diplôme
47 Charles COLMART SE M ZINCS TRIATHLON 01:19:08.08 43 20 facebook Diplôme
48 Franck FOUILLET VE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:19:15.80 44 16 facebook Diplôme
49 Damien COUTANT VE M sans club 01:19:19.66 45 17 facebook Diplôme
50 Nathalie MOUSQUES SE F PAU TRIATHLON 01:19:37.42 5 4 facebook Diplôme
51 Mathieu FRIGO SE M 01:19:38.72 46 21 facebook Diplôme
52 Quentin VALERO SE M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:19:55.36 47 22 facebook Diplôme
53 Alexandre BOSSE SE M T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 01:19:56.81 48 23 facebook Diplôme
54 Amandine MAGNE SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:19:57.44 6 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Baptiste LASSIMOUILLAS SE M 01:20:02.84 49 24 facebook Diplôme
56 SOPHIE BOULY SE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:20:04.50 7 6 facebook Diplôme
57 Cyril NEGRE VE M 01:20:26.23 50 18 facebook Diplôme
58 Olivier PARIS VE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:20:31.83 51 19 facebook Diplôme
59 Laurent RENAUD VE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:20:36.36 52 20 facebook Diplôme
60 Sébastien BOUILLAUX SE M CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 01:20:39.01 53 25 facebook Diplôme
61 Hector PERRISSOL SE M 01:20:41.42 54 26 facebook Diplôme
62 Lilly BURTIN SE F 01:20:43.52 8 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Jean-philippe STROHL VE M BE TRI 01:20:55.17 55 21 facebook Diplôme
64 Noëlie LACOUR CA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:21:14.41 9 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Grégory PIMPAUD VE M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 01:21:28.22 56 22 facebook Diplôme
66 Mathis PERISSE CA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:21:31.60 57 7 facebook Diplôme
67 Diane MOUTOUSSAMY VE F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:21:39.52 10 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Paul LACABANNE SE M 01:21:39.56 58 27 facebook Diplôme
69 Frederic MAHE SE M 01:21:58.84 59 28 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean Baptiste CHAGOT SE M 01:22:06.32 60 29 facebook Diplôme
71 Florian AUDIBERT SE M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 01:22:11.62 61 30 facebook Diplôme
72 Susan GREENBANK VE F HAKUNA MATATA 01:22:36.69 11 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Kevin CAMELIN SE M 01:22:41.76 62 31 facebook Diplôme
74 Cédric AVRILLAUD VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:22:59.12 63 23 facebook Diplôme
75 Faustine ESCOTS SE F 01:23:27.34 12 8 facebook Diplôme
76 Jean-luc COUREAU VE M TRIATHLON DU VAL DE L EYRE 01:23:29.25 64 24 facebook Diplôme
77 Nicolas FLORES VE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:23:36.25 65 25 facebook Diplôme
78 Louise SMITH VE F 01:23:48.07 13 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Valentin SAGNE SE M 01:24:06.15 66 32 facebook Diplôme
80 Arnaud MASSIAS VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:24:16.04 67 26 facebook Diplôme
81 Damien ROY SE M 01:24:30.00 68 33 facebook Diplôme
82 Fabrice GODEFROY VE M 01:24:43.51 69 27 facebook Diplôme
83 Frédérick RAYNAL VE M TRIATHLON DU VAL DE L EYRE 01:25:28.12 70 28 facebook Diplôme
84 Thierry EVEN VE M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:25:50.07 71 29 facebook Diplôme
85 Paul DUMAS VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 01:25:54.18 72 30 facebook Diplôme
86 Guillaume FEGLI SE M 01:25:54.66 73 34 facebook Diplôme
87 Alexis LESPAGNOL SE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:25:56.60 74 35 facebook Diplôme
88 Enzo REGNER SE M 01:26:06.78 75 36 facebook Diplôme
89 Aude DUPUY SE F VTT CLUB MONTAGRIER 01:26:12.78 14 9 facebook Diplôme
90 Anne-christelle SERGENTON VE F 01:26:27.98 15 5 facebook Diplôme
91 Sebastien OUT VE M 01:26:31.38 76 31 facebook Diplôme
92 Axelle BATY SE F 01:26:35.94 16 10 facebook Diplôme
93 Fabien ALVAREZ VE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:26:41.69 77 32 facebook Diplôme
94 Nathalie FABBRI SE F 01:26:45.58 17 11 facebook Diplôme
95 Alexandra DAND SE F 01:26:46.31 18 12 facebook Diplôme
96 Michel LUQUET VE M 01:26:48.68 78 33 facebook Diplôme
97 Magali DEJEAN VE F FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 01:26:49.92 19 6 facebook Diplôme
98 Benjamin MARCHEGUAY SE M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:27:00.01 79 37 facebook Diplôme
99 Eric BRU VE M 01:27:45.34 80 34 facebook Diplôme
100 Jean-Michel LABADIE VE M 01:28:13.77 81 35 facebook Diplôme
101 Yannick MÉRILHOU VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:28:35.22 82 36 facebook Diplôme
102 Alexandre MALGAT SE M 01:28:58.34 83 38 facebook Diplôme
103 Fabien CADIEU SE M 01:29:08.76 84 39 facebook Diplôme
104 Pauline BORDRON CA F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:29:44.00 20 2 facebook Diplôme
105 Sylvain LAFFARGUE VE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:29:53.83 85 37 facebook Diplôme
106 Louis GALINON VE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:30:26.28 86 38 facebook Diplôme
107 Thibault DUGAY SE M 01:30:34.78 87 40 facebook Diplôme
108 Victor BOISSEUIL SE M 01:30:35.68 88 41 facebook Diplôme
109 Sophie VERNIER SE F 01:30:59.25 21 13 facebook Diplôme
110 CHRISTOPHE BOUCHAM VE M 01:31:00.56 89 39 facebook Diplôme
111 Romain BLANC VE M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 01:31:20.31 90 40 facebook Diplôme
112 Yann COURMONT SE M 01:31:38.13 91 42 facebook Diplôme
113 Gracianne QUENOTTE SE F 01:33:29.74 22 14 facebook Diplôme
114 Quentin LAFON CA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:33:49.45 92 8 facebook Diplôme
115 Caroline SAMSON VE F 01:34:00.52 23 7 facebook Diplôme
116 Marjorie E SOUSA VE F 01:34:32.81 24 8 facebook Diplôme
117 Celine FOULON VE F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:34:52.80 25 9 facebook Diplôme
118 Gilles MAIRE VE M 01:35:27.77 93 41 facebook Diplôme
119 Emma ALVAREZ SE F 01:35:40.27 26 15 facebook Diplôme
120 Julien BERTHOLOM VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:36:15.96 94 42 facebook Diplôme
121 Jordan DELBERT SE M 01:37:08.71 95 43 facebook Diplôme
122 Francoise PLASSERAUD VE F BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 01:37:09.47 27 10 facebook Diplôme
123 Jean-baptiste EBEYER VE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:38:14.24 96 43 facebook Diplôme
124 Jean Pierre ASTUGUE VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:40:54.96 97 44 facebook Diplôme
125 Louise DROUGARD SE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:41:43.18 28 16 facebook Diplôme
126 Eric BRANGE VE M 01:41:49.90 98 45 facebook Diplôme
127 David SEGHERS VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:41:59.78 99 46 facebook Diplôme
128 Thomas CAVAGNO VE M 01:42:00.03 100 47 facebook Diplôme
129 Margot DARRÉ SE F 01:42:10.16 29 17 facebook Diplôme
130 Morgane LAPEYRONNIE SE F 01:43:43.64 30 18 facebook Diplôme
131 Quentin PEREIRA SE M 01:44:35.20 101 44 facebook Diplôme
132 Baptiste MARTY SE M 01:45:27.99 102 45 facebook Diplôme
133 Clara BUISSON SE F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:45:39.54 31 19 facebook Diplôme
134 Julie CAMELIN SE F 01:46:08.21 32 20 facebook Diplôme
135 Emeline HARANG SE F 01:46:27.26 33 21 facebook Diplôme
136 Romain DESTANQUE SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:47:10.93 103 46 facebook Diplôme
137 Roseline LUCATS VE F S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:48:15.20 34 11 facebook Diplôme
138 Anna BOISVERT SE F 01:49:45.32 35 22 facebook Diplôme
139 Pascal LAFOND VE M 01:49:54.63 104 48 facebook Diplôme
140 Guillaume DEVANNES VE M 01:50:06.69 105 49 facebook Diplôme
141 Emma TAINTURIER SE F CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:52:10.20 36 23 facebook Diplôme
142 Sophie VIENNE SE F 01:55:25.98 37 24 facebook Diplôme
143 Abel SEGOUAT VE M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:56:42.53 106 50 facebook Diplôme
144 Frederic THENADEY VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:20:38.33 107 51 facebook Diplôme