Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gwenael MILLOT SE M POISSY TRIATHLON 02:08:49.29 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Manuel AMAND SE M T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 02:12:57.59 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Remi LOUVEL SE M TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 02:16:21.73 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Alejandro VILLARROYA JU M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 02:18:21.36 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Frédéric PIERRAT VE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:22:25.73 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 02:27:08.22 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Denis PIERRAT VE M TARBES TRIATHLON 02:31:04.78 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Thibault LARENG SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:31:21.77 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Denis CREBASSA VE M LE MANS 02:31:47.97 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Aurelie GUERIN VE F PAU TRIATHLON 02:31:59.44 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Quentin DUQUENNE VE M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 02:32:28.99 10 4 facebook facebook
12 Yann MILON SE M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 02:34:23.21 11 6 facebook facebook
13 Rémy STRAT VE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:34:45.03 12 5 facebook facebook
14 Clément PLANCHET SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 02:35:45.79 13 7 facebook facebook
15 Arnaud ROLLAND SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:36:43.95 14 8 facebook facebook
16 Alexandre SEGUIN SE M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 02:37:29.35 15 9 facebook facebook
17 Emile DEBIARD VE M 02:39:22.41 16 6 facebook facebook
18 Xavier GALDOS SE M 02:40:59.55 17 10 facebook facebook
19 Gabriel SANSON SE M 02:42:05.10 18 11 facebook facebook
20 Jean-baptiste BURBAUD SE M 02:42:39.62 19 12 facebook facebook
21 David BIRCKENSTOCK VE M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 02:43:06.51 20 7 facebook facebook
22 Romain FOURRAGEAT SE M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 02:44:51.84 21 13 facebook facebook
23 Quentin BIOTEAU SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:46:56.67 22 14 facebook facebook
24 Arnaud GUIONET SE M EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON 02:47:39.80 23 15 facebook facebook
25 Lionel TOLLER VE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:48:44.16 24 8 facebook facebook
26 Pierre-alexis BAUDIFFIER SE M 02:49:42.42 25 16 facebook facebook
27 Pierre PIRON SE M 02:51:30.00 26 17 facebook facebook
28 William LASSON VE M 02:53:29.54 27 9 facebook facebook
29 Jean-christophe CASTAING VE M 02:54:12.81 28 10 facebook facebook
30 Yohan CADROUIL SE M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 02:55:56.52 29 18 facebook facebook
31 Louis DESVIEL SE M WOLF TRAINING 02:56:09.80 30 19 facebook facebook
32 Antoine BROHON SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:56:45.56 31 20 facebook facebook
33 Dimitri HENRYE SE M 02:56:56.15 32 21 facebook facebook
34 Antoine GUY SE M TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION 02:58:06.08 33 22 facebook facebook
35 Sylvain VIMONT VE M HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 02:58:31.78 34 11 facebook facebook
36 Fred DERAED VE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:59:49.10 35 12 facebook facebook
37 Romain FONTANIE SE M 03:01:31.84 36 23 facebook facebook
38 Pierre-laurent COUSIN SE M SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 03:01:32.31 37 24 facebook facebook
39 Philippe CLEMENT VE M TEAM ULTRAVENTURES 24 03:02:25.03 38 13 facebook facebook
40 Adrien ABONNEAU SE M 03:03:50.38 39 25 facebook facebook
41 Michel APESTEGUY VE M TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 03:05:09.53 40 14 facebook facebook
42 Philippe OLLIER VE M U.S.O. BEZONS 03:05:54.03 41 15 facebook facebook
43 Patrick BIZZOTTO VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 03:05:57.86 42 16 facebook facebook
44 Thomas VIMONT SE M 03:05:59.33 43 26 facebook facebook
45 Thierry CHABROL VE M BE TRI 03:06:18.35 44 17 facebook facebook
46 Azeddine OUARTINDI SE M 03:06:19.11 45 27 facebook facebook
47 Maxime PEDUCASSE SE M 03:06:21.01 46 28 facebook facebook
48 Guillaume ROME SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 03:07:03.46 47 29 facebook facebook
49 Frédéric PIONNIER VE M A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 03:07:19.56 48 18 facebook facebook
50 Christophe MONCASSIN VE M 03:07:22.45 49 19 facebook facebook
51 Steven CAMILLERI VE M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 03:12:21.27 50 20 facebook facebook
52 Andre THEO SE M 03:13:40.56 51 30 facebook facebook
53 Charlène CHARBONNIER SE F 03:14:19.01 2 1 facebook facebook
54 Olivier BOUCHERY VE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 03:15:59.05 52 21 facebook facebook
55 Christophe LAGUERRE VE M 03:17:12.81 53 22 facebook facebook
56 Fabien JAMMOT SE M TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION 03:17:43.69 54 31 facebook facebook
57 Sebastien VINCENT VE M BE TRI 03:21:02.99 55 23 facebook facebook
58 Bertrand JACQUES VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 03:21:16.07 56 24 facebook facebook
59 Thierry DELSAUX VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 03:23:04.44 57 25 facebook facebook
60 Pascal GIRAUD VE M A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 03:25:56.62 58 26 facebook facebook
61 Sylvie RIVERIE VE F PAU TRIATHLON 03:26:32.12 3 2 facebook facebook
62 Jérémie SEGOUAT VE M 03:28:56.35 59 27 facebook facebook
63 Benoit FAUCHER VE M AUCH TRIATHLON DUATHLON EN GASCOGNE 03:29:18.20 60 28 facebook facebook
64 Jérôme BITAUD VE M TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION 03:29:21.58 61 29 facebook facebook
65 Anthony CHARUEL VE M SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON 03:29:55.61 62 30 facebook facebook
66 Laetitia COLY VE F BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 03:35:37.15 4 3 facebook facebook
67 Fabien PACAUD VE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 03:37:23.80 63 31 facebook facebook
68 Jerome LOUIT VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 03:39:28.12 64 32 facebook facebook
69 Katja PATRIER VE F 03:41:09.10 5 4 facebook facebook
70 Etienne POGU SE M 03:41:21.38 65 32 facebook facebook
71 Diamantino XAVIER VE M AOC SUPER BOCK 03:43:25.00 66 33 facebook facebook
72 Dorian MAZEAU SE M 03:43:51.73 67 33 facebook facebook
73 Sébastien MERILLOU SE M 03:45:47.63 68 34 facebook facebook
74 Pierre HOURDEBAIGT VE M 03:50:18.93 69 34 facebook facebook
75 Marion CENTOFANTI SE F BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 03:51:45.12 6 2 facebook facebook
76 Pierre DELCOURT VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 03:52:21.87 70 35 facebook facebook
77 Frédéric GERMOND SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:54:13.66 71 35 facebook facebook
78 Adrien SADON SE M 03:54:16.63 72 36 facebook facebook
79 Louis LESELLIER SE M 03:55:50.15 73 37 facebook facebook
80 Stephane COUSTE VE M VICHY TRIATHLON 04:02:35.77 74 36 facebook facebook