Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Guillaume LORTON SE M EAMYA 01:40:51.18 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Mickael BRULETOURTE SE M 01:42:48.00 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Romain GARNIER SE M 01:48:15.00 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Antoine COUTY SE M 01:52:07.00 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Mathis DORDAIN JU M 01:54:43.00 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Dard BASTIEN SE M 02:10:51.00 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Thierry CORNELOUP M2 M 02:11:05.00 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Marc FEHRLE M2 M 02:11:24.00 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Jules MERLE JU M L AMICALE LAIQUE D AVERMES 02:15:44.47 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Tom PERRET ES M 02:17:11.60 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Lilian AVARD ES M 02:19:43.16 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Karoline IHLING-FEHRLE F 02:22:35.63 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Xavier MAUBERT M3 M 02:22:38.31 12 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Sébastien BRULETOURTE M0 M 02:23:02.15 13 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Quentin DESBORDES JU M 02:23:45.19 14 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean-marc DEVAUX M3 M 02:24:33.59 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean Michel QUENTIN SE M 02:27:18.67 16 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Eva ESTEVES JU F 02:27:53.90 2 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Pierre VIALLET M3 M 02:28:03.89 17 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Mathieu LANG M 02:30:43.74 18 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Mickael ENTAT M2 M 02:31:17.91 19 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Elias MERLIN JU M BCMAY 02:31:55.26 20 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Yann Gael VOIRET M0 M BSB 02:36:05.19 21 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Ludovic GENESTE SE M 02:37:55.71 22 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Yanis BEZUT CA M 02:39:51.32 23 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Angélique LAURENT M0 F 02:40:26.92 3 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Charlotte DEVAUX JU F 02:42:54.03 4 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Benjamin CHAPU M 02:46:12.85 24 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Sabrina CHAMIGNON SE F BSB 02:46:27.93 5 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Xavier BRUNET M VA RUNNING 02:50:19.19 25 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Bruno ALBERT M5 M 02:56:58.11 26 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Estelle KARRER F 03:02:45.19 6 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Valerie TINIER M4 F 03:08:34.63 7 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Frédéric BRUNET M2 M 00:58:44.87 27 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Aurélie CHAPU F MEUDON TRIATHLON 01:04:23.00 8 3 facebook Diplôme