Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Maxence CHASTENET MI M 00:17:47.50 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Maëva PICHON SE F BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:19:30.88 1 1 facebook facebook
3 Baptiste BOUACHERI SE M 00:19:59.00 2 1 facebook facebook
4 Alexis BONNELIE M2 M 00:20:02.05 3 1 facebook facebook
5 Matis RAPACIOLI ES M 00:20:06.33 4 1 facebook facebook
6 Pierrick GUYOT MI M S/L ES USSEL 00:20:11.88 5 2 facebook facebook
7 Jean Francois PAREL M5 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:20:47.18 6 1 facebook facebook
8 Yanis BISE MI M ELAN USSEL 00:21:38.50 7 3 facebook facebook
9 Marc RUE M4 M CFA 13 VENTS 00:22:02.46 8 1 facebook facebook
10 Maxime VERT CA M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:22:21.59 9 1 facebook facebook
11 Alexandre DA SILVA M5 M 00:22:46.34 10 2 facebook facebook
12 Julien MONTEIL JU M 00:22:55.05 11 1 facebook facebook
13 Frederic CAMUS M0 M 00:23:21.42 12 1 facebook facebook
14 Louis BOURGUET JU M 00:23:43.20 13 2 facebook facebook
15 Alban PIMONT CA M 00:23:48.76 14 2 facebook facebook
16 Martin BADEFORT MI M 00:24:03.67 15 4 facebook facebook
17 Robin COMELERA ES M 00:24:14.21 16 2 facebook facebook
18 Jean philippe BORDERIE M3 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 00:24:24.01 17 1 facebook facebook
19 Serge FRUGIER M6 M S/L TULLE AC 00:24:54.30 18 1 facebook facebook
20 Aurelien GAIGE SE M 00:24:55.89 19 2 facebook facebook
21 Florien SICARD SE M 00:25:14.80 20 3 facebook facebook
22 Jerome VERGNE M1 M 00:25:40.08 21 1 facebook facebook
23 Lucie RABIER MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:26:00.17 2 1 facebook facebook
24 Caroline PIERREFITTE MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:26:00.30 3 2 facebook facebook
25 Clara MICHEL CA F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:26:26.45 4 1 facebook facebook
26 Julien MICHEL M1 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:26:27.32 22 2 facebook facebook
27 Prigent MALO CA M 00:26:51.46 23 3 facebook facebook
28 Quentin BROUSSOLLE SE M 00:27:33.81 24 4 facebook facebook
29 Clara CARBONI MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:27:34.80 5 3 facebook facebook
30 Laurent CARBONI M4 M 00:27:36.86 25 2 facebook facebook
31 Baptiste BOUCHIAT CA M 00:27:37.51 26 4 facebook facebook
32 Michael CUEILLE M2 F LA GRAULE NATURE 00:27:40.60 6 1 facebook facebook
33 Yves NICOLAS M3 M 00:27:44.03 27 2 facebook facebook
34 Pierre VIALLE M0 M 00:27:50.63 28 2 facebook facebook
35 Denis VAUCHAMP M1 M 00:27:59.49 29 3 facebook facebook
36 Valerie SOUBRIER M1 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:28:00.77 7 1 facebook facebook
37 Emie SOUBRIER CA F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:28:04.67 8 2 facebook facebook
38 Pauline TINTIGNAC MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:28:12.86 9 4 facebook facebook
39 Gérard LACHAUD M6 M 00:28:23.43 30 2 facebook facebook
40 Laetitia GOULEME SE F 00:29:15.55 10 2 facebook facebook
41 Lorette NICOLAS CA F 00:29:21.34 11 3 facebook facebook
42 Lola GOUMY CA F 00:29:23.88 12 4 facebook facebook
43 Quentin TERRASSOUX ES M 00:29:30.66 31 3 facebook facebook
44 Alexandra MICHEL M1 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:29:30.78 13 2 facebook facebook
45 Adeline COMBY M0 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:29:33.50 14 1 facebook facebook
46 Gaelle FERRIERE M1 F LA GRAULE NATURE 00:29:34.40 15 3 facebook facebook
47 Sabrina NARD M1 F 00:29:37.25 16 4 facebook facebook
48 Arnaud DURAND M2 M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:29:38.80 32 2 facebook facebook
49 Stephanie BURGHO M1 F 00:29:39.48 17 5 facebook facebook
50 Alexandre RHODES SE M 00:29:39.64 33 5 facebook facebook
51 Frédéric BOISSEILLE M1 M 00:29:40.42 34 4 facebook facebook
52 Louane MATRAY MI F 00:29:57.41 18 5 facebook facebook
53 Audrey FAUGERON M0 F 00:30:16.25 19 2 facebook facebook
54 Louis NICOLAS ES M 00:30:33.44 35 4 facebook facebook
55 Samira ARNAUD MI M 00:30:33.67 36 5 facebook facebook
56 Camille ADAM SE F 00:30:39.08 20 3 facebook facebook
57 Aurélie ARVIS M0 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:30:56.00 21 3 facebook facebook
58 Jean Michel KRAUS M4 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:31:06.40 37 3 facebook facebook
59 Christophe KNECHT SE M 00:31:12.56 38 6 facebook facebook
60 Serge PELISSIER M5 M TAC 00:31:14.03 39 3 facebook facebook
61 Marina LASCAUX M0 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:31:21.69 22 4 facebook facebook
62 Jean-christophe CHABRIER M0 M 00:31:22.05 40 3 facebook facebook
63 Laetitia CHABANIER M1 F 00:31:22.40 23 6 facebook facebook
64 Laurent DIOT M2 M 00:31:30.44 41 3 facebook facebook
65 Heline DIOT CA F 00:31:30.54 24 5 facebook facebook
66 Loris DESPROGES JU M 00:31:49.70 42 3 facebook facebook
67 Mariette BRETTE SE F 00:32:02.81 25 4 facebook facebook
68 Thuy Trang NGUYEN M1 F 00:32:09.63 26 7 facebook facebook
69 Audrey MESTRE SE F LES ABEILLES DE MIEL 00:32:09.83 27 5 facebook facebook
70 Pauline DAVID SE F 00:32:10.22 28 6 facebook facebook
71 Amandine FAURE SE F 00:32:10.28 29 7 facebook facebook
72 Julie NAYRAC M0 F 00:32:10.56 30 5 facebook facebook
73 Hugues PETIT-ETIENNE M0 M TELLIS 00:32:58.98 43 4 facebook facebook
74 Fanny DE SA SE F 00:33:02.56 31 8 facebook facebook
75 Marc'harit ROUGERIE M3 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:33:13.60 44 3 facebook facebook
76 Michel CAILLARD M5 M CFA 13 VENTS 00:33:26.30 45 4 facebook facebook
77 Julien RENOU M0 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:33:28.06 46 5 facebook facebook
78 Céline BERTRAND SE F 00:34:20.61 32 9 facebook facebook
79 Elise BERNARD M0 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:34:34.17 33 6 facebook facebook
80 Florian IMMENDORF M0 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:34:34.47 47 6 facebook facebook
81 Eve GELIS M0 F 00:34:36.35 34 7 facebook facebook
82 Gladys NEUVILLE M0 F 00:34:58.85 35 8 facebook facebook
83 Sophie CAPELLI M3 F 00:34:59.82 36 1 facebook facebook
84 Fabien NEUVILLE M0 M LA GRAULE NATURE 00:35:01.19 48 7 facebook facebook
85 Cassandra DE OLIVEIRA ES F EXCEPTION COIFFURE 00:35:05.26 37 1 facebook facebook
86 Carles SPEICH SE M 00:35:14.50 49 7 facebook facebook
87 Layticia BARRAT SE F 00:35:14.57 38 10 facebook facebook
88 Maxime MEYRIGNAC M0 M 00:35:16.97 50 8 facebook facebook
89 Delphine TEREYGEOL M1 F LAGRAULNATURE 00:35:23.92 39 8 facebook facebook
90 Charlotte PRISSETTE ES F 00:35:24.88 40 2 facebook facebook
91 Claire BOUYSSE M0 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:35:25.25 41 9 facebook facebook
92 Marine LATREILLE ES F 00:35:32.02 42 3 facebook facebook
93 Williams BOUYGE SE M 00:35:32.15 51 8 facebook facebook
94 Isabelle TAVE M1 F 00:35:34.95 43 9 facebook facebook
95 Nathalie NOEL M3 F 00:35:36.04 44 2 facebook facebook
96 Isabella ERNST M5 F CFA 13 VENTS 00:35:40.64 45 1 facebook facebook
97 Agathe MATRAY MI F 00:35:41.82 46 6 facebook facebook
98 Nolwenn DELAUNAY M2 F 00:36:42.50 47 2 facebook facebook
99 Laurent SOUBRIER M2 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:36:57.61 52 4 facebook facebook
100 Karine LEFEBVRE M2 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:36:57.85 48 3 facebook facebook
101 Fanny SCELLES SE F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:36:58.38 49 11 facebook facebook
102 Camille MADELMONT SE F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:36:59.72 50 12 facebook facebook
103 Claude MADELMONT M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:37:00.33 53 4 facebook facebook
104 Oceane PAUZE ES F EXCEPTION COIFFURE 00:37:13.68 51 4 facebook facebook
105 Fabienne CHASSAN M3 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:37:19.67 52 3 facebook facebook
106 Ertan DEMIR M0 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:37:27.24 54 9 facebook facebook
107 Laurence RICHARD M3 F EXCEPTION COIFFURE 00:37:28.31 53 4 facebook facebook
108 Majda BOUYGE M0 F TELLIS 00:38:15.22 54 10 facebook facebook
109 Charlene LOURENÇO M0 F TELLIS 00:38:15.60 55 11 facebook facebook
110 Damien GOUNET M0 M TELLIS 00:38:15.82 55 10 facebook facebook
111 Nadege MICHON M1 M TELLIS 00:38:16.91 56 5 facebook facebook
112 Jean Paul BORIE M3 M TELLIS 00:38:18.66 57 4 facebook facebook
113 Fabrice WADELLE M2 M TELLIS 00:38:18.98 58 5 facebook facebook
114 Maria BOIVIN M3 F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:39.25 56 5 facebook facebook
115 Marion COCHARD M1 F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:39.33 57 10 facebook facebook
116 Herve PLUCHON M3 M L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:39.93 59 5 facebook facebook
117 Patry CAROLE ANNE SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:40.41 58 13 facebook facebook
118 Marion DESMAISONS SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:40.69 59 14 facebook facebook
119 Elisa ROUSSEAU SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:40.75 60 15 facebook facebook
120 Vanessa RICHARD SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:41.13 61 16 facebook facebook
121 Samira ARNAUD M1 F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:41.25 62 11 facebook facebook
122 Audrey COLY M1 F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:41.32 63 12 facebook facebook
123 Camille BARRET SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:41.89 64 17 facebook facebook
124 Nicolas MAURY M1 M L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:42.18 60 6 facebook facebook
125 Severine CONTE M2 F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:42.26 65 4 facebook facebook
126 Ioana COMANICI SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:42.77 66 18 facebook facebook
127 Justine SOULARUE SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:43.18 67 19 facebook facebook
128 Martha MAGNAUD SE F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:38:50.65 68 20 facebook facebook
129 Hélène MONS M0 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:38:50.85 69 12 facebook facebook
130 Gaelle MAURY M0 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:38:51.35 70 13 facebook facebook
131 Claire-lise RODRIGUEZ M4 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:38:59.72 71 1 facebook facebook
132 Irmine LONGY M2 F TELLIS 00:41:23.54 72 5 facebook facebook
133 Murielle DROUILLAC M1 F 00:41:31.59 73 13 facebook facebook
134 Arnaud BOUYGE M0 M TELLIS 00:41:31.69 61 11 facebook facebook
135 Rosalie BROSSARD MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:42:39.81 74 7 facebook facebook
136 Celia ROUX MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:42:40.11 75 8 facebook facebook
137 Lucie TABORDA MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:42:40.52 76 9 facebook facebook
138 Severine CHAZAL M2 F 00:43:02.64 77 6 facebook facebook
139 Christelle GADAUD M1 F 00:44:10.03 78 14 facebook facebook