Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Maxence CHASTENET MI M 00:17:47.50 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Maëva PICHON SE F BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:19:30.88 1 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Baptiste BOUACHERI SE M 00:19:59.00 2 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Alexis BONNELIE M2 M 00:20:02.05 3 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Matis RAPACIOLI ES M 00:20:06.33 4 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Pierrick GUYOT MI M S/L ES USSEL 00:20:11.88 5 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Jean Francois PAREL M5 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:20:47.18 6 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Yanis BISE MI M ELAN USSEL 00:21:38.50 7 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Marc RUE M4 M CFA 13 VENTS 00:22:02.46 8 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Maxime VERT CA M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:22:21.59 9 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Alexandre DA SILVA M5 M 00:22:46.34 10 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Julien MONTEIL JU M 00:22:55.05 11 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Frederic CAMUS M0 M 00:23:21.42 12 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Louis BOURGUET JU M 00:23:43.20 13 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Alban PIMONT CA M 00:23:48.76 14 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Martin BADEFORT MI M 00:24:03.67 15 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Robin COMELERA ES M 00:24:14.21 16 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Jean philippe BORDERIE M3 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 00:24:24.01 17 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Serge FRUGIER M6 M S/L TULLE AC 00:24:54.30 18 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Aurelien GAIGE SE M 00:24:55.89 19 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Florien SICARD SE M 00:25:14.80 20 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Jerome VERGNE M1 M 00:25:40.08 21 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Lucie RABIER MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:26:00.17 2 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Caroline PIERREFITTE MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:26:00.30 3 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Clara MICHEL CA F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:26:26.45 4 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Julien MICHEL M1 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:26:27.32 22 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Prigent MALO CA M 00:26:51.46 23 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Quentin BROUSSOLLE SE M 00:27:33.81 24 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Clara CARBONI MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:27:34.80 5 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Laurent CARBONI M4 M 00:27:36.86 25 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Baptiste BOUCHIAT CA M 00:27:37.51 26 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Michael CUEILLE M2 F LA GRAULE NATURE 00:27:40.60 6 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Yves NICOLAS M3 M 00:27:44.03 27 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Pierre VIALLE M0 M 00:27:50.63 28 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Denis VAUCHAMP M1 M 00:27:59.49 29 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Valerie SOUBRIER M1 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:28:00.77 7 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Emie SOUBRIER CA F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:28:04.67 8 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Pauline TINTIGNAC MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:28:12.86 9 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Gérard LACHAUD M6 M 00:28:23.43 30 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Laetitia GOULEME SE F 00:29:15.55 10 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Lorette NICOLAS CA F 00:29:21.34 11 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Lola GOUMY CA F 00:29:23.88 12 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Quentin TERRASSOUX ES M 00:29:30.66 31 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Alexandra MICHEL M1 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:29:30.78 13 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Adeline COMBY M0 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:29:33.50 14 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Gaelle FERRIERE M1 F LA GRAULE NATURE 00:29:34.40 15 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Sabrina NARD M1 F 00:29:37.25 16 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Arnaud DURAND M2 M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:29:38.80 32 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Stephanie BURGHO M1 F 00:29:39.48 17 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Alexandre RHODES SE M 00:29:39.64 33 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Frédéric BOISSEILLE M1 M 00:29:40.42 34 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Louane MATRAY MI F 00:29:57.41 18 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Audrey FAUGERON M0 F 00:30:16.25 19 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Louis NICOLAS ES M 00:30:33.44 35 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Samira ARNAUD MI M 00:30:33.67 36 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Camille ADAM SE F 00:30:39.08 20 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Aurélie ARVIS M0 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:30:56.00 21 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Jean Michel KRAUS M4 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:31:06.40 37 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Christophe KNECHT SE M 00:31:12.56 38 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Serge PELISSIER M5 M TAC 00:31:14.03 39 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Marina LASCAUX M0 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:31:21.69 22 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Jean-christophe CHABRIER M0 M 00:31:22.05 40 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Laetitia CHABANIER M1 F 00:31:22.40 23 6 facebook Diplôme
64 Laurent DIOT M2 M 00:31:30.44 41 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Heline DIOT CA F 00:31:30.54 24 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Loris DESPROGES JU M 00:31:49.70 42 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Mariette BRETTE SE F 00:32:02.81 25 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Thuy Trang NGUYEN M1 F 00:32:09.63 26 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Audrey MESTRE SE F LES ABEILLES DE MIEL 00:32:09.83 27 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Pauline DAVID SE F 00:32:10.22 28 6 facebook Diplôme
71 Amandine FAURE SE F 00:32:10.28 29 7 facebook Diplôme
72 Julie NAYRAC M0 F 00:32:10.56 30 5 facebook Diplôme
73 Hugues PETIT-ETIENNE M0 M TELLIS 00:32:58.98 43 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Fanny DE SA SE F 00:33:02.56 31 8 facebook Diplôme
75 Marc'harit ROUGERIE M3 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:33:13.60 44 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Michel CAILLARD M5 M CFA 13 VENTS 00:33:26.30 45 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Julien RENOU M0 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:33:28.06 46 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Céline BERTRAND SE F 00:34:20.61 32 9 facebook Diplôme
79 Elise BERNARD M0 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:34:34.17 33 6 facebook Diplôme
80 Florian IMMENDORF M0 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:34:34.47 47 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Eve GELIS M0 F 00:34:36.35 34 7 facebook Diplôme
82 Gladys NEUVILLE M0 F 00:34:58.85 35 8 facebook Diplôme
83 Sophie CAPELLI M3 F 00:34:59.82 36 1 facebook Diplôme
84 Fabien NEUVILLE M0 M LA GRAULE NATURE 00:35:01.19 48 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Cassandra DE OLIVEIRA ES F EXCEPTION COIFFURE 00:35:05.26 37 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Carles SPEICH SE M 00:35:14.50 49 7 facebook Diplôme
87 Layticia BARRAT SE F 00:35:14.57 38 10 facebook Diplôme
88 Maxime MEYRIGNAC M0 M 00:35:16.97 50 8 facebook Diplôme
89 Delphine TEREYGEOL M1 F LAGRAULNATURE 00:35:23.92 39 8 facebook Diplôme
90 Charlotte PRISSETTE ES F 00:35:24.88 40 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Claire BOUYSSE M0 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:35:25.25 41 9 facebook Diplôme
92 Marine LATREILLE ES F 00:35:32.02 42 3 facebook Diplôme
93 Williams BOUYGE SE M 00:35:32.15 51 8 facebook Diplôme
94 Isabelle TAVE M1 F 00:35:34.95 43 9 facebook Diplôme
95 Nathalie NOEL M3 F 00:35:36.04 44 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Isabella ERNST M5 F CFA 13 VENTS 00:35:40.64 45 1 facebook Diplôme
97 Agathe MATRAY MI F 00:35:41.82 46 6 facebook Diplôme
98 Nolwenn DELAUNAY M2 F 00:36:42.50 47 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Laurent SOUBRIER M2 M TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:36:57.61 52 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Karine LEFEBVRE M2 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:36:57.85 48 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Fanny SCELLES SE F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:36:58.38 49 11 facebook Diplôme
102 Camille MADELMONT SE F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:36:59.72 50 12 facebook Diplôme
103 Claude MADELMONT M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:37:00.33 53 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Oceane PAUZE ES F EXCEPTION COIFFURE 00:37:13.68 51 4 facebook Diplôme
105 Fabienne CHASSAN M3 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:37:19.67 52 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Ertan DEMIR M0 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:37:27.24 54 9 facebook Diplôme
107 Laurence RICHARD M3 F EXCEPTION COIFFURE 00:37:28.31 53 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Majda BOUYGE M0 F TELLIS 00:38:15.22 54 10 facebook Diplôme
109 Charlene LOURENÇO M0 F TELLIS 00:38:15.60 55 11 facebook Diplôme
110 Damien GOUNET M0 M TELLIS 00:38:15.82 55 10 facebook Diplôme
111 Nadege MICHON M1 M TELLIS 00:38:16.91 56 5 facebook Diplôme
112 Jean Paul BORIE M3 M TELLIS 00:38:18.66 57 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Fabrice WADELLE M2 M TELLIS 00:38:18.98 58 5 facebook Diplôme
114 Maria BOIVIN M3 F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:39.25 56 5 facebook Diplôme
115 Marion COCHARD M1 F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:39.33 57 10 facebook Diplôme
116 Herve PLUCHON M3 M L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:39.93 59 5 facebook Diplôme
117 Patry CAROLE ANNE SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:40.41 58 13 facebook Diplôme
118 Marion DESMAISONS SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:40.69 59 14 facebook Diplôme
119 Elisa ROUSSEAU SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:40.75 60 15 facebook Diplôme
120 Vanessa RICHARD SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:41.13 61 16 facebook Diplôme
121 Samira ARNAUD M1 F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:41.25 62 11 facebook Diplôme
122 Audrey COLY M1 F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:41.32 63 12 facebook Diplôme
123 Camille BARRET SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:41.89 64 17 facebook Diplôme
124 Nicolas MAURY M1 M L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:42.18 60 6 facebook Diplôme
125 Severine CONTE M2 F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:42.26 65 4 facebook Diplôme
126 Ioana COMANICI SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:42.77 66 18 facebook Diplôme
127 Justine SOULARUE SE F L ARSENAL DES 9 PIERRES 00:38:43.18 67 19 facebook Diplôme
128 Martha MAGNAUD SE F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:38:50.65 68 20 facebook Diplôme
129 Hélène MONS M0 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:38:50.85 69 12 facebook Diplôme
130 Gaelle MAURY M0 F TEAM CHAMEYRAT 00:38:51.35 70 13 facebook Diplôme
131 Claire-lise RODRIGUEZ M4 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:38:59.72 71 1 facebook Diplôme
132 Irmine LONGY M2 F TELLIS 00:41:23.54 72 5 facebook Diplôme
133 Murielle DROUILLAC M1 F 00:41:31.59 73 13 facebook Diplôme
134 Arnaud BOUYGE M0 M TELLIS 00:41:31.69 61 11 facebook Diplôme
135 Rosalie BROSSARD MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:42:39.81 74 7 facebook Diplôme
136 Celia ROUX MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:42:40.11 75 8 facebook Diplôme
137 Lucie TABORDA MI F S/L TULLE AC 00:42:40.52 76 9 facebook Diplôme
138 Severine CHAZAL M2 F 00:43:02.64 77 6 facebook Diplôme
139 Christelle GADAUD M1 F 00:44:10.03 78 14 facebook Diplôme