Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:40:00.01 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:42:16.77 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Patrick HERITIER V2 M NL 24 00:42:58.70 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:46:42.04 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Florent VINDERGER SE M 00:46:46.00 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Thierry LE GALL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:48:39.82 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:48:41.18 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:49:17.36 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Rémi CAMBLONG SE M PAU TRIATHLON 00:49:37.58 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 00:49:43.33 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:49:51.55 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 00:50:01.08 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Sebastien LANEAUD SE M NL24 00:50:28.87 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Etienne MAZIERE SE M NL24 00:51:04.89 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 00:51:09.34 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 00:51:14.36 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Eric COSTECALDE V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:51:18.72 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Arnaud BRUN SE M NL24 00:51:22.79 18 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Alain DESFARGES SE M NL24 00:52:06.80 19 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:07.19 20 12 facebook Diplôme
21 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 00:52:13.68 21 13 facebook Diplôme
22 Michael LOURENCE SE M NL24 00:52:45.48 22 14 facebook Diplôme
23 Fabien FOUCAUD V1 M FIRST ROUND 00:52:53.14 23 15 facebook Diplôme
24 Marie FAILLAT V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:57.90 1 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Bruno DESPLAT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:58.36 24 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Fabrice FAVARD V1 M NL24 00:53:00.11 25 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Lionel PEYTOUREAU V1 M NL24 00:53:25.85 26 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Alexandre GUEYBAUD SE M VAC 64 00:53:34.64 27 16 facebook Diplôme
29 Christophe GRANGIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:34.65 28 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Franck VEYSSIERE V2 M ASDEN24 00:53:40.05 29 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Arnaud BUIGUES SE M 00:53:42.34 30 17 facebook Diplôme
32 Gerald RATIEUVILLE V1 M 00:53:45.37 31 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Celine KOWAL SE F NL 24 00:53:47.52 2 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Pierre BADAIRE SE M 00:53:58.55 32 18 facebook Diplôme
35 Esteban HALBIN SE M NL24 00:54:15.49 33 19 facebook Diplôme
36 Stephane CARO V1 M 00:54:21.49 34 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Alain KORBEDEAU V2 M NL 24 00:54:31.88 35 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Alexandre THIBAUD V1 M NL24 00:54:32.47 36 10 facebook Diplôme
39 Pascal BOYER V1 M NL24 00:55:23.15 37 11 facebook Diplôme
40 Regis BRAUN V1 M NL24 00:55:38.88 38 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Bastien ROUSSEL ES M NL24 00:55:54.61 39 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Aurélien CHONIS SE M CE FROMARSAC 00:55:55.42 40 20 facebook Diplôme
43 Pierre Dominique DUROT SE M 00:56:53.98 41 21 facebook Diplôme
44 Franck LYORIT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:54.24 42 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Gilmar LUCIO DOS SANTOS V2 M NL24 00:56:54.32 43 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Flora VIEIRA SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:55.07 3 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Emilie DAUBISSE SE F FIRST ROUND 00:57:00.00 4 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Romain DELBOS SE M 00:57:10.09 44 22 facebook Diplôme
49 Lionel HERIGNY V1 M 00:57:16.13 45 14 facebook Diplôme
50 Jorick MOUSNIER SE M NL33 00:57:17.08 46 23 facebook Diplôme
51 Jérôme BONHOMME V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:57:17.16 47 24 facebook Diplôme
52 Cedric THOMASSON SE M NL24 00:57:18.66 48 25 facebook Diplôme
53 Eric GATINEAU SE M RICO L ABRICOT 00:57:22.16 49 26 facebook Diplôme
54 Michael GODEFROIX SE M NL64 00:57:58.67 50 27 facebook Diplôme
55 Thierry MERLET V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:58:14.43 51 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 00:58:16.67 52 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 00:58:16.73 53 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Nicolas DUMONT SE M NL24 00:58:21.32 54 28 facebook Diplôme
59 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:58:54.59 55 15 facebook Diplôme
60 Bruno LABONTE SE M 00:59:00.89 56 29 facebook Diplôme
61 Gaetan YAHIAOUI SE M 00:59:06.99 57 30 facebook Diplôme
62 Jean michel BOISSONNET V2 M LES BOISSO 00:59:12.82 58 10 facebook Diplôme
63 Kevin PETEYTAS SE M NL 24 00:59:20.58 59 31 facebook Diplôme
64 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 00:59:20.78 60 16 facebook Diplôme
65 David FOURNIER SE M NL24 00:59:21.09 61 32 facebook Diplôme
66 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:59:21.80 62 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Philippe HEZARD V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:59:46.63 63 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Jerome SECHERE V1 M NL24 01:00:02.46 64 17 facebook Diplôme
69 Bob LEACH V3 M 01:00:08.02 65 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Gérard LONGUEVILLE V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:00:20.47 66 13 facebook Diplôme
71 Jérôme BELLY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:32.12 67 33 facebook Diplôme
72 Celine FILIPE DE LEMOS V1 F NL24 01:00:45.93 5 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Fernando FILIPE DE LEMOS JU M NL24 01:00:46.10 68 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Martine TARRADE V3 F NL24 01:00:48.57 6 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:01:05.95 69 14 facebook Diplôme
76 Alexandre CASTELLANO V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:01:19.07 70 34 facebook Diplôme
77 Julien TREFFEL SE M NL82 01:01:19.22 71 35 facebook Diplôme
78 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:01:26.02 72 36 facebook Diplôme
79 Murielle PUECH V1 F NL24 01:01:40.01 7 2 facebook Diplôme
80 Benoit PUECH V1 M NL24 01:01:40.28 73 37 facebook Diplôme
81 Philippe RABATÉ V2 M 01:01:44.08 74 15 facebook Diplôme
82 Julien CONSTANCEAU SE M NL24 01:01:54.85 75 38 facebook Diplôme
83 Annick RATINAUD COSTE V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:09.42 8 1 facebook Diplôme
84 Louis RAYNAUD ES M NL24 01:02:30.03 76 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Guy BOTELLA V2 M NL24 01:02:39.71 77 16 facebook Diplôme
86 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 01:02:42.05 9 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:03:23.35 78 17 facebook Diplôme
88 Valerie RAYNAUD V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:03:35.21 10 4 facebook Diplôme
89 Benjamin FABRE SE M NL24 01:04:00.42 79 39 facebook Diplôme
90 David DESMET JU M NL24 01:04:02.66 80 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Lydie RIGAL SE F NL24 01:04:10.70 11 5 facebook Diplôme
92 Lisa CONSTANCEAU SE F NL24 01:04:12.19 12 6 facebook Diplôme
93 Chantal RIALLAND V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:04:54.37 13 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Clément DETRIEUX CA M NL24 01:05:43.27 81 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Isabelle LAFARGE V1 F NL24 01:05:43.70 14 6 facebook Diplôme
96 Anna BONNET SE F NL24 01:05:45.62 15 7 facebook Diplôme
97 CLAUDE MARCHAPT V3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:39.52 82 18 facebook Diplôme
98 Jeremie GOSSET V1 M 01:06:44.79 83 18 facebook Diplôme
99 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:06:59.91 84 19 facebook Diplôme
100 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 01:07:39.55 85 19 facebook Diplôme
101 Guillaume GARNIER V1 M NL24 01:07:43.10 86 20 facebook Diplôme
102 Gerald MARTY SE M 01:08:10.29 87 40 facebook Diplôme
103 Pierre-yves DOYEN SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:08:10.83 88 41 facebook Diplôme
104 Genevieve GUEYBAUD SE F NL64 01:08:26.52 16 8 facebook Diplôme
105 Carole CHAUMONT JU F NL24 01:08:32.94 17 1 facebook Diplôme
106 Sophie BUIGUES V1 F 01:10:05.11 18 7 facebook Diplôme
107 Maëlle DUQUESNE V1 F NL24 01:10:20.82 19 8 facebook Diplôme
108 Laurent BOUCHER V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:10:49.76 89 21 facebook Diplôme
109 Stéphane CONSTANCEAU V1 M 01:11:00.84 90 22 facebook Diplôme
110 Frédérique CONSTANCEAU V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:11:00.87 20 9 facebook Diplôme
111 Roland LOUIS V1 M NL24 01:11:23.96 91 23 facebook Diplôme
112 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F NL24 01:11:43.33 21 2 facebook Diplôme
113 Celine GOSSET V1 F 01:13:37.26 22 10 facebook Diplôme
114 Francis SUBRA V3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:14:49.34 92 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:14:49.43 93 20 facebook Diplôme
116 Marine DELORT ES F NL 24 01:14:57.64 23 1 facebook Diplôme
117 Jean Luc DELORT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:14:58.26 94 21 facebook Diplôme
118 Emma LOUIS CA F NL24 01:15:38.35 24 1 facebook Diplôme
119 Pierre MAZEAU SE M 01:16:19.08 95 42 facebook Diplôme
120 Cécile MAESTRI SE F NL24 01:16:20.73 25 9 facebook Diplôme
121 Christelle BERTANI SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:16:27.76 26 10 facebook Diplôme
122 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:17:27.11 27 11 facebook Diplôme
123 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:18:58.24 96 24 facebook Diplôme