Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bastien DESVARD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:19.34 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:20.27 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:47.61 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Julien POULAIN SE M 00:46:52.38 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Gregory MERLET V1 M non licencié 00:47:12.02 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Benoit ESPALLIER ES M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:48:11.01 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Nicolas MOURET SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:48:42.09 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Theo MOUSSEAU ES M 00:50:03.94 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 00:50:15.69 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Sebastien LANEAUD SE M 24032 00:50:29.08 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Christian LAFAURIE V3 M 24034 00:51:00.20 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Eric DONNARY V1 M 00:51:20.85 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Thierry LE GALL V3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:51:26.04 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Marc MORANCE SE M 00:51:31.27 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Christophe JOLIBERT SE M COCC 00:51:53.72 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Christophe LALANDE V2 M COURIR A AUDENGE 00:52:10.19 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Nico TENIENTE SE M CAMINO DEL INCA 00:52:31.71 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Arnaud BUIGUES V1 M VAC 00:52:40.39 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Tristan BEAUVAIS SE M 00:53:11.50 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Gael LASSALVETAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:51.52 20 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Dominique SABAT SE M RAIDOC24 00:53:59.75 21 9 facebook Diplôme
22 Fabrice MAGNE V2 M COCC ATLHETISME 00:54:18.78 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Emilien DONNARY CA M 00:54:47.41 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Thierry LAFAYE SE M 00:55:27.56 24 10 facebook Diplôme
25 Jérôme DORCHIN V1 M 00:55:39.54 25 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Jean Remi LON MON POY SE M 00:55:54.35 26 11 facebook Diplôme
27 Jerome RONGIERAS V1 M 00:56:24.20 27 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Michael GODEFROIX SE M 00:56:35.35 28 12 facebook Diplôme
29 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 00:57:02.97 29 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Olivier LE MEAUX SE M 00:57:22.43 30 13 facebook Diplôme
31 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M LA SANILHACOISE 00:57:28.32 31 8 facebook Diplôme
32 Fernando FILIPE DE LEMOS V1 M 00:57:44.17 32 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Guy philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 00:57:57.49 33 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Robert LEACH V3 M CACC 00:58:08.51 34 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Carine BEN TAYER V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:58:14.16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:58:22.79 35 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M COCC 00:58:24.94 36 10 facebook Diplôme
38 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 00:58:26.08 37 14 facebook Diplôme
39 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATLHETISME 00:58:26.53 38 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Bruno LABONTE SE M 00:58:58.40 39 15 facebook Diplôme
41 Julien MERLET V3 M 00:59:22.12 40 7 facebook Diplôme
42 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:59:23.66 41 11 facebook Diplôme
43 Rodolphe LABOUREAU SE M BASEBALL PX 00:59:32.08 42 16 facebook Diplôme
44 Laetitia DEMARLE SE F 00:59:35.84 2 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Jean jacques DELAYRE V4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:59:53.05 43 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Joel MORANCE V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:03.55 44 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT GD PARIGUEUX 01:00:32.17 45 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Philippe HEZARD V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:00:33.01 46 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Pascal BOYER SE M 01:00:47.72 47 17 facebook Diplôme
50 Jean michel BOISSONNET V2 M CRO 01:01:23.99 48 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Emmanuel MAGNIN V2 M 01:01:39.79 49 9 facebook Diplôme
52 David LACOTTE V1 M 01:01:47.95 50 12 facebook Diplôme
53 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:02:03.50 51 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Celine FILIPE DE LEMOS V1 F 01:02:05.36 3 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Annick RATINAUD COSTE V2 F 24032 01:02:06.21 4 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Daniel DEMUR V5 M 01:02:07.41 52 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Raphael RIALLAND V1 M COCC 01:02:09.42 53 14 facebook Diplôme
58 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:02:47.43 5 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:03:28.71 54 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Alain PRADIER V2 M 01:03:37.26 55 10 facebook Diplôme
61 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATLHETISME 01:04:18.67 56 11 facebook Diplôme
62 Thierry BISSON V1 M 01:04:26.77 57 15 facebook Diplôme
63 Lucas BAMAN V1 M 01:04:26.99 58 16 facebook Diplôme
64 Norbert COTTIN V5 M 01:04:27.11 59 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Francois MORELIERAS V2 M 01:04:32.30 60 12 facebook Diplôme
66 Bruno LASBRAUNIAS V2 M 01:04:32.33 61 13 facebook Diplôme
67 Laure DAYDE SE F COURIR A AUDENGE 01:04:47.92 6 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD V1 M 01:04:51.68 62 17 facebook Diplôme
69 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M 01:05:11.52 63 18 facebook Diplôme
70 Eric GRANCHO V1 M 01:05:25.58 64 19 facebook Diplôme
71 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:05:46.90 7 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M VELO CLUB ST LEON SUR L' ISLE 01:06:22.99 65 20 facebook Diplôme
73 Sebastien FARGES SE M 01:06:39.56 66 18 facebook Diplôme
74 Chantal RIALLAND V1 F COCC 01:06:43.50 8 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M 01:06:59.26 67 19 facebook Diplôme
76 Mélanie BOURGAIN SE F COCC 01:07:18.52 9 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Gregory MOURET V1 M 01:07:25.13 68 21 facebook Diplôme
78 Jean PREVOT V3 M 01:07:33.55 69 9 facebook Diplôme
79 Stephane GABRIC V1 M 01:07:39.33 70 22 facebook Diplôme
80 Bertrand DUCROUX V2 M 01:07:43.39 71 14 facebook Diplôme
81 Adeline HULOT SE F 01:07:44.95 10 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Marion GARRIGUE SE F 01:08:33.65 11 5 facebook Diplôme
83 Loïc DECOSTER SE M 01:08:46.40 72 20 facebook Diplôme
84 Fabienne MERLHIOT V2 F 01:09:33.13 12 3 facebook Diplôme
85 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M 01:09:33.26 73 23 facebook Diplôme
86 Amandine MARHEM SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:09:34.86 13 6 facebook Diplôme
87 Sophie ROUMAGNE SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:09:47.17 14 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Emilie CUARTIELLES SE F AASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:09:47.37 15 8 facebook Diplôme
89 Jean-françois DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:09:48.25 74 15 facebook Diplôme
90 Stéphane CONSTANCEAU V1 M VAC 01:09:53.98 75 24 facebook Diplôme
91 Pauline MERCERON SE F CE FROMARSAC 01:10:08.62 16 9 facebook Diplôme
92 Florence VIGIER V1 F 01:10:30.39 17 4 facebook Diplôme
93 Christine BRIVAL V2 F 01:10:45.81 18 4 facebook Diplôme
94 LAURENT MEIGNAN V2 M COCC ATLHETISME 01:10:46.89 76 16 facebook Diplôme
95 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATLHETISME 01:10:57.40 77 17 facebook Diplôme
96 Gilles PEEREN V3 M 01:11:05.76 78 10 facebook Diplôme
97 Nicole LE GALL V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:11:58.89 19 5 facebook Diplôme
98 Barthelemy LAROUMAGNE CA M 01:12:33.35 79 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Christophe SAVY V1 M 01:12:52.57 80 25 facebook Diplôme
100 Geneviève MANQUANT V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:12:56.70 20 5 facebook Diplôme
101 Jean pierre MARTER V4 M 01:14:05.50 81 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Michel BROUSSE V2 M 01:14:23.38 82 18 facebook Diplôme
103 Laurence KERFORN V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:17:09.69 21 6 facebook Diplôme
104 Francoise PRESTEL V3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:17:10.10 22 2 facebook Diplôme
105 Bruno GUAUS V3 M 01:17:49.00 83 11 facebook Diplôme
106 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M 01:19:13.83 84 19 facebook Diplôme
107 Muriel LAFONT V2 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:19:34.74 23 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Laurent LAFONT V2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:19:35.36 85 20 facebook Diplôme
109 Francoise GUINOT V3 F 01:20:20.03 24 3 facebook Diplôme
110 Florence LAVAL HEZARD V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:20:25.13 25 6 facebook Diplôme
111 Isabelle LACOMBE SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:20:25.21 26 10 facebook Diplôme
112 Patricia DUBOIS V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:20:25.60 27 8 facebook Diplôme
113 Sophie BUIGUES V1 F 01:20:26.68 28 7 facebook Diplôme
114 Delphine MORIN V1 F 01:20:27.12 29 8 facebook Diplôme
115 Frédérique CONSTANCEAU V1 F VAC 01:27:20.00 30 9 facebook Diplôme