Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:42:20.63 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:44:35.72 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Félix THOMAS JU M 00:45:04.98 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Pascal CHEZE V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:45:29.94 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:46:17.42 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:46:18.44 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Victor DEJESUS BRAGA V2 M 00:47:03.40 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Michael BALAYRE SE M USB TRIATHLON 00:47:32.37 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Jean Baptiste QUERE SE M RAIDOC24 00:48:24.03 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Geoffroy PRODIER SE M 00:48:29.82 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Stephane LESCURE SE M 00:49:13.58 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Jerome SERBAT SE M RAIDOC 00:49:14.99 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Ghislain ROOY V1 M NL 24 00:49:52.20 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Florent VINDERGER SE M 00:50:21.72 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 GUILLAUME GUERRA V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:50:35.64 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Nicolas MOURET SE M NL24 00:50:39.82 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:50:54.81 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:50:58.96 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Azzl SCIRRT SE M 00:51:18.33 19 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Anthony PLANCON SE M NL 24 00:51:25.96 20 11 facebook Diplôme
21 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 00:51:31.01 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 00:51:36.13 22 12 facebook Diplôme
23 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:02.22 23 13 facebook Diplôme
24 Thierry BREL V1 M NL24 00:52:23.82 24 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Arnaud BUIGUES SE M 00:52:35.64 25 14 facebook Diplôme
26 Mathieu TARRADE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:53.32 26 15 facebook Diplôme
27 Patrice PINCHAUT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:52:55.40 27 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 00:53:04.21 28 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Arnaud BRUN SE M NL24 00:53:08.67 29 16 facebook Diplôme
30 Etienne MAZIERE SE M NL24 00:53:12.15 30 17 facebook Diplôme
31 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:53:20.08 31 2 facebook Diplôme
32 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M RAID OC 24 00:53:50.24 32 18 facebook Diplôme
33 Julien ROUBY SE M RAID'OC 24 00:53:52.76 33 19 facebook Diplôme
34 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:54:07.37 34 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Nicolas BOYER ES M NL24 00:54:35.44 35 20 facebook Diplôme
36 Kevin ROCHE SE M 00:54:43.90 36 21 facebook Diplôme
37 Denis PETREL V1 M 00:54:53.68 37 9 facebook Diplôme
38 B. BERNARD SE M 00:55:24.64 38 22 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean-luc DUBAU V3 M ASPB JOGGING 00:55:50.16 39 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Michael GODEFROIX SE M NL64 00:56:02.50 40 23 facebook Diplôme
41 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 00:56:07.98 41 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Pierre Levis HEIN SE M 00:56:24.74 42 24 facebook Diplôme
43 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F NL24 00:56:31.97 1 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean Marc NABEZ SE M 00:56:40.75 43 25 facebook Diplôme
45 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:56:48.92 44 11 facebook Diplôme
46 David MARCHIVE V1 M 17520 GERMIGNAC 00:56:52.62 45 12 facebook Diplôme
47 Mathieu DUBARRY SE M NL24 00:56:56.78 46 26 facebook Diplôme
48 Malo REMBAUD CA M ALP GNP 00:56:59.62 47 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Dominique SADAT SE M 00:57:08.81 48 27 facebook Diplôme
50 Jerome POTIER V1 M 00:57:16.89 49 13 facebook Diplôme
51 Franck VEYSSIERE V2 M ASDEN24 00:57:18.17 50 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 00:57:20.50 51 14 facebook Diplôme
53 Fabrice FAVARD V1 M NL24 00:57:21.86 52 15 facebook Diplôme
54 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:57:24.46 53 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:57:31.67 54 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 00:57:34.63 55 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 00:57:42.00 56 28 facebook Diplôme
58 Lucas BORMANN V1 M 00:57:50.54 57 16 facebook Diplôme
59 Lea PAJOT WAGNER SE F EPSTA 00:57:53.38 2 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Nicolas AUTIER SE M RAIDOC 00:57:55.66 58 29 facebook Diplôme
61 Patrick BOYER V1 M C.O.C.C. Athlétisme 00:57:58.06 59 17 facebook Diplôme
62 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 00:58:06.84 60 18 facebook Diplôme
63 Gregory PARVAUD SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:59:09.04 61 30 facebook Diplôme
64 Fernando FILIPE DE LEMOS V1 M 00:59:17.66 62 19 facebook Diplôme
65 Nicolas NUNES SE M 00:59:22.70 63 31 facebook Diplôme
66 Jean luc VALLIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:59:28.78 64 7 facebook Diplôme
67 Laurent RIGAL V1 M 00:59:32.43 65 20 facebook Diplôme
68 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 00:59:43.50 3 2 facebook Diplôme
69 SACRISTE SE M - 00:59:46.20 66 32 facebook Diplôme
70 Laure MARCHAPT SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:59:49.37 4 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Lionel HERIGNY V1 M 00:59:51.41 67 21 facebook Diplôme
72 Enzo BARBIER CA M 00:59:52.82 68 2 facebook Diplôme
73 Xavier HIRISSOU SE M NL24 00:59:53.94 69 33 facebook Diplôme
74 Rodolphe LABOUREAU SE M TEAM DONNARY 01:00:51.30 70 34 facebook Diplôme
75 Jean michel BOISSONNET V2 M LES BOISSO 01:01:05.40 71 8 facebook Diplôme
76 Jean Pierre BUISSON V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:01:14.75 72 9 facebook Diplôme
77 Stéphane LE COURIC V1 M 24750 TRELISSAC 01:01:20.26 73 22 facebook Diplôme
78 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:01:21.62 5 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Emilien DONNARY CA M 01:01:24.19 74 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL 24 01:01:27.13 75 23 facebook Diplôme
81 Julien MERLET V3 M AUCUN 01:01:31.48 76 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Stephanie CALES SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:01:35.25 6 5 facebook Diplôme
83 Jérome CHORT V1 M 01:01:42.10 77 24 facebook Diplôme
84 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 01:01:47.91 78 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Pierre BADAIRE SE M 01:02:31.92 79 35 facebook Diplôme
86 Celine FILIPE DE LEMOS V1 F NL24 01:02:34.56 7 2 facebook Diplôme
87 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:02:37.09 80 10 facebook Diplôme
88 Amandine MOYEN SE F 01:02:48.64 8 6 facebook Diplôme
89 David FOURNIER SE M NL24 01:02:51.67 81 36 facebook Diplôme
90 Baptiste BERNARD CA M 01:03:21.42 82 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:03:27.08 83 11 facebook Diplôme
92 Lydie FOURNIER SE F 01:04:10.99 9 7 facebook Diplôme
93 Dominique ROUVERON V1 M 01:04:12.58 84 25 facebook Diplôme
94 Denis BOCK V3 M NL 24 01:04:15.17 85 7 facebook Diplôme
95 Jerome SECHERE V1 M NL24 01:04:17.48 86 26 facebook Diplôme
96 Stéphane CONSTANCEAU V1 M 01:04:31.25 87 27 facebook Diplôme
97 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:04:36.78 88 37 facebook Diplôme
98 Alain PRADIER V2 M 01:04:41.35 89 12 facebook Diplôme
99 Laurent MICHAEL V1 M 01:04:51.47 90 28 facebook Diplôme
100 Christine LOUCHART V1 F CA BELVES 01:04:54.65 10 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Delphine GATINOIS V2 F ES TRELISSAC 01:05:39.83 11 1 facebook Diplôme
102 PREVOT SE X - 01:05:44.19 91 38 facebook Diplôme
103 Alexandre CASTELLO V1 M C.O.C.C. Athlétisme 01:05:59.20 92 29 facebook Diplôme
104 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:06:30.36 12 4 facebook Diplôme
105 Martine TARRADE V3 F NL24 01:06:39.83 13 1 facebook Diplôme
106 Gregory MOURET V1 M 01:06:43.91 93 30 facebook Diplôme
107 Mayacine GUEYE SE F 01:07:36.93 14 8 facebook Diplôme
108 Lisa CONSTANCEAU SE F NL24 01:07:53.48 15 9 facebook Diplôme
109 Julien CONSTANCEAU SE M NL24 01:07:54.56 94 39 facebook Diplôme
110 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:07:57.15 95 13 facebook Diplôme
111 Melanie ALLARD ES F 01:08:02.95 16 1 facebook Diplôme
112 Murielle BOE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:08:21.63 17 10 facebook Diplôme
113 Sara DUBAU SE F 01:08:26.65 18 11 facebook Diplôme
114 Karine JUBET V1 F NL24 01:09:27.96 19 5 facebook Diplôme
115 Arnaud JUBET V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:09:28.98 96 31 facebook Diplôme
116 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:09:59.40 20 2 facebook Diplôme
117 Orianne HAUTHIER SE F 01:10:18.04 21 12 facebook Diplôme
118 Evelyne MONCOURTOIS V1 F NL24 01:10:19.25 22 6 facebook Diplôme
119 Clément DETRIEUX CA M NL24 01:10:22.91 97 5 facebook Diplôme
120 Anette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:10:35.94 23 3 facebook Diplôme
121 Geoffroy DELPECH SE M 01:10:38.63 98 40 facebook Diplôme
122 GUYLENE MARCHAPT V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:10:39.64 24 4 facebook Diplôme
123 Thierry PETITGUYOT V2 M 01:10:41.19 99 14 facebook Diplôme
124 Sebastien CHABREYROU V1 M 01:10:42.54 100 32 facebook Diplôme
125 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:11:13.76 101 8 facebook Diplôme
126 Claire PICOT V1 F 01:12:20.74 25 7 facebook Diplôme
127 Marguerite DEMOURES SE F 01:12:21.93 26 13 facebook Diplôme
128 Guillaume GARNIER V1 M NL24 01:12:46.07 102 33 facebook Diplôme
129 Vincent BIENNARD SE M Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 01:13:11.61 103 41 facebook Diplôme
130 Lucie BIENNARD ES F 01:13:15.00 27 2 facebook Diplôme
131 Christine PETREL V1 F NL24 01:13:42.60 28 8 facebook Diplôme
132 Laurent LAFONT SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:14:21.45 104 42 facebook Diplôme
133 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:14:26.11 29 9 facebook Diplôme
134 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:14:39.72 105 15 facebook Diplôme
135 Stephane GABRIC V1 M 01:16:17.67 106 34 facebook Diplôme
136 Joffrey COSTES SE M 01:16:23.48 107 43 facebook Diplôme
137 Frédérique CONSTANCEAU V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:16:24.44 30 10 facebook Diplôme
138 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F NL24 01:16:31.56 31 2 facebook Diplôme
139 Martine AUJOUX V1 F 01:19:15.12 32 11 facebook Diplôme
140 Jacques DELALOUBIE V4 M NL24 01:20:43.29 108 2 facebook Diplôme
141 Corinne BOTTREAU V1 F 01:22:12.01 33 12 facebook Diplôme
142 Valérie OUISTE V1 F 01:22:25.86 34 13 facebook Diplôme
143 Caroline GLEMIN SE F 01:25:33.14 35 14 facebook Diplôme
144 Amandine DIVOT SE F 01:25:40.50 36 15 facebook Diplôme
145 Antoine CHAUMONT SE M NL 24 01:25:41.88 109 44 facebook Diplôme
146 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:26:16.47 37 14 facebook Diplôme
147 Laura POMMIER SE F 01:35:59.76 38 16 facebook Diplôme
148 Daniel AUJOUX V1 M 01:36:07.42 110 35 facebook Diplôme