Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 William LEVEQUE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:58.53 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 00:52:17.26 2 1 facebook facebook
3 ANTONY GIBAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:24.01 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Olivier DELAYRE SE M 00:53:58.10 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Victor DEJESUS BRAGA V2 M 00:54:36.75 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 00:55:38.60 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Anthony AZZOPARDI SE M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:56:22.44 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Joseph SYMZAK CA M 00:56:26.19 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Jean Marie TOURISSAUD V1 M ROCATHLE 00:56:27.80 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:30.84 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH V1 M CAP ATHLE 00:57:18.22 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 00:58:40.99 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Tristan BEAUVAIS SE M 00:58:56.24 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Gael LASSALVETAT V1 M 00:59:16.10 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Eric DONNARY V1 M 00:59:36.14 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Michael BAUDESSON V1 M 01:00:03.21 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:00:14.00 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Celine KOWAL SE F CAP Perigueux 01:00:24.82 1 1 facebook facebook
19 Rodolphe LABOUREAU V1 M 01:00:39.61 18 7 facebook facebook
20 Emmanuel MAGNIN V2 M 01:01:11.42 19 2 facebook facebook
21 Mathis AUPERT SE M 01:02:07.11 20 9 facebook facebook
22 Djamal YAHAYA V5 M 01:02:11.39 21 1 facebook facebook
23 Lea PAJOT WAGNER SE F 01:02:18.11 2 2 facebook facebook
24 Alexandre THIBAUD CA M 01:02:36.43 22 2 facebook facebook
25 Laurent SAVARY V1 M 01:02:54.12 23 8 facebook facebook
26 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 01:04:10.59 24 2 facebook facebook
27 Tanguy AUPERT ES M 01:04:27.73 25 1 facebook facebook
28 Laure DAYDE SE F COURIR A AUDENGE 01:05:25.78 3 3 facebook facebook
29 Fernando FILIPE DE LEMOS V1 M 01:05:26.00 26 9 facebook facebook
30 Matys LUCAS CA M 01:05:53.64 27 3 facebook facebook
31 Dominique SABAT SE M 01:05:58.59 28 10 facebook facebook
32 Emilie CUARTIELLES SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:06:00.00 4 4 facebook facebook
33 Corentin THIERRY SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:06:00.45 29 11 facebook facebook
34 Pascal AUBERT V2 M 01:06:04.83 30 3 facebook facebook
35 Laetita DEMARLE SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:06:07.29 5 5 facebook facebook
36 Enzo BARBIER JU M 01:06:16.07 31 1 facebook facebook
37 Guy philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:06:21.72 32 3 facebook facebook
38 Robert LEACH V4 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX CUBAS RUNNING 01:06:29.35 33 1 facebook facebook
39 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC 01:07:15.78 34 10 facebook facebook
40 Noel BESSE V3 M COCC 01:08:00.71 35 4 facebook facebook
41 Lydie FOURNIER SE F 01:08:39.36 6 6 facebook facebook
42 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M 01:08:48.50 36 11 facebook facebook
43 Jean jacques DELAYRE V4 M 01:08:58.08 37 2 facebook facebook
44 Villatte BERTRAND V1 M 01:09:06.26 38 12 facebook facebook
45 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:09:11.74 39 5 facebook facebook
46 Daniel DAMUR V3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:09:16.29 40 6 facebook facebook
47 Mathieu GUINARD SE M 01:09:41.40 41 12 facebook facebook
48 Simon PREVOT V3 M 01:09:54.69 42 7 facebook facebook
49 Samuel THIBAUD V1 M 01:10:01.01 43 13 facebook facebook
50 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:10:03.19 7 1 facebook facebook
51 Laure DRECOURT SE F 01:11:03.87 8 7 facebook facebook
52 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M 01:11:10.05 44 4 facebook facebook
53 Celine FILIPE DE LEMOS V1 F 01:11:17.18 9 1 facebook facebook
54 Claude PIET V3 M 01:11:17.57 45 8 facebook facebook
55 Joel MORANCE V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:11:28.54 46 5 facebook facebook
56 Alain PRADIER V2 M 01:12:01.15 47 6 facebook facebook
57 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC 01:13:17.41 48 7 facebook facebook
58 François FEBVRE V3 M COCC 01:13:17.47 49 9 facebook facebook
59 Jean Philippe VERWAENDE V1 M COURIR A AUDENGE 01:13:24.12 50 14 facebook facebook
60 Marie france DUPLAN SE F 01:13:30.90 10 8 facebook facebook
61 Gregory MOURET V1 M 01:13:39.86 51 15 facebook facebook
62 Jean Pierre MARTER V4 M 01:13:49.66 52 3 facebook facebook
63 Patricia CHERAVOLA SE F 01:15:16.42 11 9 facebook facebook
64 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:17:05.14 53 8 facebook facebook
65 Francois LOZACH V2 M 01:17:29.91 54 9 facebook facebook
66 Chiron PHILIPPE V2 M 01:18:01.25 55 10 facebook facebook
67 Gandhi BAILLY SE M 01:21:18.50 56 13 facebook facebook
68 Pierre JEANNE V2 M 01:21:28.29 57 11 facebook facebook
69 Laurent LAFONT V3 M COCC 01:23:27.43 58 10 facebook facebook
70 Thierry BISSON V1 M 01:23:28.31 59 16 facebook facebook
71 Vincent LAUBIER V1 M COCC 01:23:28.56 60 17 facebook facebook
72 Norbert COTTIN V1 M 01:23:28.73 61 18 facebook facebook
73 Floriane BERTHOMÉ V1 F 01:24:29.62 12 2 facebook facebook
74 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC 01:26:47.23 62 12 facebook facebook
75 Patrick SIBERE V2 M 01:28:09.98 63 13 facebook facebook
76 Michel BROUSSE SE M 01:30:30.00 64 14 facebook facebook
77 Francois TRICOT V2 M 01:33:01.78 65 14 facebook facebook
78 Francois RENOULLEAU V1 M 01:36:33.67 66 19 facebook facebook
79 Angele BAILLARD V1 F 01:36:33.69 13 3 facebook facebook
80 Christine RENOULLEAU V1 F 01:36:33.99 14 4 facebook facebook
81 Celine ANDRE V1 F 01:36:34.70 15 5 facebook facebook